vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
9 marzo, 2018 7:30 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

Field

C. Alvarado
Ave. 5a Este, Dolega, Panamá

Resultados

equipo123456789RHE
Bocas del Toro20231011X10143
Chiriquí Occidente101000000271

Bocas del Toro

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Mesa, Marlon4220000000000100
Arce, Valentino5110000000000000
Chin, Gerald2320000020000300
Sucre, Marlon5020000011000000
Sanchez, Carlos3110000040000100
Rivera, Adolfo4121100010000100
Buckridge, Shaydron5020000010100000
Torres G, Rodrigo5010000001100000
Caballero, Alexis3210000000100100
 total3610141100092300700
Pitching IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Fernandez, Anthony727052210000010000
Gaitan, Jose2802001000000000
total935072211000010000

Chiriquí Occidente

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Guevara, Eduardo4010000000000000
Quiel, Aldo4000000001100000
Pinto, Giovanni4110000001000000
Saavedra, William3011000011000000
Jhonson, Alvarez3000000001000000
Alvarado, Frank Anthony4010000002000000
Concepción, Kenny4011000002000000
Martinez, Daivis2000000001000000
Caballero, Diomedes4110100002000000
Campos, Cesar1000000000000000
Gonzalez, Hector1011000000000000
Aguilera, Roger1000000000000000
 total352731000111100000
Pitching IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Hernandez, Jonathan2.331205441200001000
Morales, Ricardo1.33502330200000000
Mendez, Ronald4.341907321300000000
total8360141092700001000
AB
35
36
BR
0
0
CR
0
0
RBI
1
9
E
1
3
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
8
9
VB
36
35
ENF
0
0
H
14
7
R
10
2
CL
9
2
SO
2
11
BB
7
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
G
0
1
P
1
0
JS
0
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

KO KO FT