#4 – Chiriquí Occidente vs Bocas del Toro

2 - 10
Resultado Final

Detalles

Fecha Hora Torneo Temporada
9 marzo, 2018 7:30 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

CHO

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Guevara, Eduardo4010000000000000
Quiel, Aldo4000000001100000
Pinto, Giovanni4110000001000000
Saavedra, William3011000011000000
Jhonson, Alvarez3000000001000000
Alvarado, Frank Anthony4010000002000000
Concepción, Kenny4011000002000000
Martinez, Daivis2000000001000000
Caballero, Diomedes4110100002000000
Campos, Cesar1000000000000000
Gonzalez, Hector1011000000000000
Aguilera, Roger1000000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Hernandez, Jonathan2.331205441200001000
Morales, Ricardo1.33502330200000000
Mendez, Ronald4.341907321300000000
Totales               0

BT

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Mesa, Marlon4220000000000100
Arce, Valentino5110000000000000
Chin, Gerald2320000020000300
Sucre, Marlon5020000011000000
Sanchez, Carlos3110000040000100
Rivera, Adolfo4121100010000100
Buckridge, Shaydron5020000010100000
Torres G, Rodrigo5010000001100000
Caballero, Alexis3210000000100100
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Fernandez, Anthony 727052210000010000
Gaitan, Jose2802001000000000
Totales               0
AB
35
36
BR
0
0
CR
0
0
RBI
1
9
E
1
3
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
8
9
VB
36
35
ENF
0
0
H
14
7
R
10
2
CL
9
2
SO
2
11
BB
7
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
G
0
1
P
1
0
JS
0
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

Estadio

C. Alvarado
Ave. 5a Este, Dolega, Panamá

KO KO FT