#11 – Chiriquí Occidente vs Veraguas

2 - 9
Resultado Final

Detalles

Fecha Hora Torneo Temporada
10 marzo, 2018 7:00 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

CHO

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Guevara, Eduardo4020000002000000
Quiel, Aldo1000000000000000
Pinto, Giovanni2000000011000100
Jhonson, Alvarez3000000001200000
Alvarado, Frank Anthony4010000000000000
Concepción, Kenny3111000000100100
Gonzalez, Hector2000000002000000
Martinez, Daivis3000000001000000
Caballero, Diomedes2100000000000100
Cedeño, Franklin0000000000000000
Campos, Cesar2000000000000000
Macré, Romany1000000001000000
Saavedra, William2010000010000000
Aguilera, Roger1000000001000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Caballero, Cristofer2.671002523400001000
Flores, Cesar2.341105211100000000
Díaz, Wilerick1300111100000000
Miranda, Rigoberto0.66402111000000000
Morales, Ricardo2.33400001000000000
Totales               0

VE

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Durango, Luis5110001002000000
Castro, Josward5000000001000000
Montilla, Ulises4011000011000100
Castillo, Otto4210000000000100
Reina, Adolfo1200000000000200
Montilla, David2100000001000100
Guerrero, Roberto 3131100040000100
Mordock, Jose3010000001000000
Cerceño, Edder4121000011000000
Marquez, Ericdelvis0100000000000000
Cogley, Jose1000000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Atencio, Abraham Jr. 72202007300010000
Rodriguez , Ramón1301111000000000
Diaz, Rodrigo1502111000000000
Totales               0
AB
30
32
BR
0
1
CR
0
0
RBI
2
6
E
3
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
9
9
VB
32
30
ENF
0
0
H
9
5
R
9
2
CL
5
2
SO
7
9
BB
6
3
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
G
0
1
P
1
0
JS
0
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

Estadio

Omar Torrijos H.
Av G Norte, Santiago, Panamá

KO KO FT