vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
10 marzo, 2018 5:00 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

Field

Rod Carew

Resultados

equipo1234567RHE
Panamá Metro160202X11141
Coclé0010000121

Panamá Metro

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Velasquez, Isaias3321000000000100
Thomas, Eduardo3120000011100000
Ramos, Kevin4120110040000000
Rodriguez, Concepcion3021000010000000
Camarena, José4110000001000000
Barahona, Luis3110000000000000
Mckenzie, Ibrahim3120000000000000
Camargo, José2100000010000000
Vásquez, Victor J.2220000010000000
Polo, Jonathan1000000000000000
Carrillo, Jairo1000000000000000
 total2911142110082100100
Pitching IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Izturriaga, Ely62202106300010000
Morales, Pablo1300000000000000
total72502106300010000

Coclé

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Batista, Sneider4010000001100000
Castillo, Luis E.2000000001000100
Castillo, Ramon2000000010000100
Madrid, Luis3000000001000000
De Leon, Jeyckol3000000001000000
Castro, Marcelino III3010000000000000
Gonzalez, Oscar2000000000000100
Oses, Omar1000000001000000
Pinzon, Arturo2100000000000000
Leguisamo, Ernesto2000000001000000
Cornejo, Moises1000000000000000
 total25120000016100300
Pitching IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Santana, Alexander1807770100001000
Gonzalez, Omelis52107442010000000
total62901411112110001000
AB
25
29
BR
0
0
CR
0
0
RBI
1
8
E
1
1
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
6
7
VB
29
25
ENF
0
0
H
14
2
R
11
1
CL
11
0
SO
2
6
BB
1
3
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
G
0
1
P
1
0
JS
0
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

KO KO FT