#8 – Coclé vs Panamá Metro

1 - 11
Resultado Final

Detalles

Fecha Hora Torneo Temporada
10 marzo, 2018 5:00 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

CC

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Batista, Sneider4010000001100000
Castillo, Luis E.2000000001000100
Castillo, Ramon2000000010000100
Madrid, Luis3000000001000000
De Leon, Jeyckol3000000001000000
Castro, Marcelino III3010000000000000
Gonzalez, Oscar2000000000000100
Oses, Omar1000000001000000
Pinzon, Arturo2100000000000000
Leguisamo, Ernesto2000000001000000
Cornejo, Moises1000000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Santana, Alexander1807770100001000
Gonzalez, Omelis52107442010000000
Totales               0

PM

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Velasquez, Isaias3321000000000100
Thomas, Eduardo3120000011100000
Ramos, Kevin 4120110040000000
Rodriguez, Concepcion3021000010000000
Camarena, José4110000001000000
Barahona, Luis3110000000000000
Mckenzie, Ibrahim3120000000000000
Camargo, José2100000010000000
Vásquez, Victor J.2220000010000000
Polo, Jonathan1000000000000000
Carrillo, Jairo1000000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Izturriaga, Ely62202106300010000
Morales, Pablo1300000000000000
Totales               0
AB
25
29
BR
0
0
CR
0
0
RBI
1
8
E
1
1
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
6
7
VB
29
25
ENF
0
0
H
14
2
R
11
1
CL
11
0
SO
2
6
BB
1
3
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
G
0
1
P
1
0
JS
0
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

Estadio

Rod Carew

KO KO FT