#1 – Colón vs Panamá Metro

3 - 10
Resultado Final

Detalles

Fecha Hora Torneo Temporada
9 marzo, 2018 7:00 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

CO

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Rosero, Ciro5021000022000000
Bishop, Jorge4000000012100100
Santamaria, Jhadiel3000001000000000
Catuy, Rigoberto4000000001000000
Esquina, Abdiel4000000001000000
Corpas, Oriel4000000001000000
Tapia, Xavier4120000000000000
Moscote, Victor3230000000000100
Alvear, Luis1000000000000100
Borbua, Alfredo1000000000000000
Marin, Arnulfo0000000000000000
Garibaldi, Abdiel0000000000001000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Ortega, Anthony52207556100001000
Velasquez, Abdiel0.33302440100000000
Chifundo, Juan1301110100000000
Catuy, Jonathan1.67601110100000000
Totales               0

PM

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Velasquez, Isaias5211000012000000
Thomas, Eduardo5121000010000000
Ramos, Kevin5010000022000000
Rodriguez, Concepcion4221001000000000
Camarena, José2210000011000200
Barahona, Luis3110000001000000
Mckenzie, Ibrahim3111000030000000
Camargo, José3120000000000100
Vásquez, Victor J.2000000001000000
Escobar, David1000000000000000
Aguilar, Pedro0000000000000000
Carrillo, Jairo1000000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Almarante, José62104110000000000
Castro, Yeliar1401100000000000
Rodríguez, Jack1300000000000000
Corpas, Jean Carlos1502112200000000
Totales               0
AB
33
34
BR
1
1
CR
0
0
RBI
3
8
E
1
0
SH
0
0
SF
1
0
LOB
0
0
IP
8
9
VB
34
33
ENF
0
0
H
11
7
R
11
3
CL
11
2
SO
6
2
BB
4
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
G
0
0
P
1
0
JS
0
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

Estadio

Rod Carew

KO KO FT