vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
9 marzo, 2018 7:00 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

Field

Rod Carew

Resultados

equipo123456789RHE
Panamá Metro01100710x10110
Colón001000101371

Panamá Metro

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Velasquez, Isaias5211000012000000
Thomas, Eduardo5121000010000000
Ramos, Kevin5010000022000000
Rodriguez, Concepcion4221001000000000
Camarena, José2210000011000200
Barahona, Luis3110000001000000
Mckenzie, Ibrahim3111000030000000
Camargo, José3120000000000100
Vásquez, Victor J.2000000001000000
Escobar, David1000000000000000
Aguilar, Pedro0000000000000000
Carrillo, Jairo1000000000000000
 total3410114001087000300
Pitching IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Almarante, José62104110000000000
Castro, Yeliar1401100000000000
Rodríguez, Jack1300000000000000
Corpas, Jean Carlos1502112200000000
total93307322200000000

Colón

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Rosero, Ciro5021000022000000
Bishop, Jorge4000000012100100
Santamaria, Jhadiel3000001000000000
Catuy, Rigoberto4000000001000000
Esquina, Abdiel4000000001000000
Corpas, Oriel4000000001000000
Tapia, Xavier4120000000000000
Moscote, Victor3230000000000100
Alvear, Luis1000000000000100
Borbua, Alfredo1000000000000000
Marin, Arnulfo0000000000000000
Garibaldi, Abdiel0000000000001000
 total33371001037101300
Pitching IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Ortega, Anthony52207556100001000
Velasquez, Abdiel0.33302440100000000
Chifundo, Juan1301110100000000
Catuy, Jonathan1.67601110100000000
total83401111116400001000
AB
33
34
BR
1
1
CR
0
0
RBI
3
8
E
1
0
SH
0
0
SF
1
0
LOB
0
0
IP
8
9
VB
34
33
ENF
0
0
H
11
7
R
11
3
CL
11
2
SO
6
2
BB
4
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
G
0
0
P
1
0
JS
0
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

KO KO FT