#10 – Darién vs Bocas del Toro

0 - 4
Resultado Final

Detalles

Fecha Hora Torneo Temporada
10 marzo, 2018 7:00 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

DA

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Sanjur, Andres4010000000100000
Degracia, Ever4010000001000000
Varela, Moises3000000001100100
De Leon, Luis3000000001000100
Santos, Ericson4000000000000000
Miranda, Jonathan3010000000000000
Alvarado, Deymar2000000000000100
Jaen, Carlos2011000001000100
Lopez, Jean Carlos2000000000100100
Santos, Sait1000000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Barrios, Jahair4.671707112100001000
Rosenda, Felix1502302200000000
Muñoz, Edgar M.2.33801001000000000
Totales               0

BT

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Mesa, Marlon2100000000000100
Arce, Valentino4020000000100000
Chin, Gerald3020000010000000
Sucre, Marlon3100000001000100
Sanchez, Carlos4031000001000000
Rivera, Adolfo4100000000000000
Buckridge, Shaydron4000000003000000
Torres G, Rodrigo4120000000000000
Caballero, Alexis2010001000000100
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Gomez, Gustavo72203004400010000
Bethancourt, Euclides1301000100000000
Gaitan, Jose1300000000000100
Totales               0
AB
28
30
BR
0
1
CR
0
0
RBI
0
1
E
3
1
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
8
9
VB
30
28
ENF
0
0
H
10
4
R
4
0
CL
1
0
SO
5
4
BB
3
5
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
G
0
1
P
1
0
JS
0
1
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

Estadio

Metetí

KO KO FT