#6 – Darién vs Los Santos

4 - 3
Resultado Final

Detalles

Fecha Hora Torneo Temporada
9 marzo, 2018 7:30 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

DA

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Sanjur, Andres5000000000000000
Degracia, Ever5130000010000000
Varela, Moises4110000001000000
De Leon, Luis4120000010000000
Santos, Ericson3020000010000100
Miranda, Jonathan3000000001000000
Alvarado, Deymar4000000002000000
Grenald, Keneth4031000010000000
Lopez, Jean Carlos2110001001000100
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Guerrera, Emilis 930053314100210000
Totales               0

LS

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Rodriguez, Rodrigo4020000001000000
Saez, Alberto Jr.3000000002000000
Domínguez, Javier3110010011000100
Campos, Belarmino4000000003000000
Muñoz, Carlos4110000001000000
Barrios, Roberto2000000001000000
Aguilar, Abraham3110010020100000
Sequera, Anderson2000000002000100
Diaz, Arturo3000000002000000
Gutiérrez, David2000000001000000
prueba prueba1110000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Palencia, Robert62409313000000000
Salazar, Carlos31003112200001000
Totales               0
AB
34
31
BR
1
0
CR
0
0
RBI
4
3
E
0
1
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
9
9
VB
30
34
ENF
0
0
H
5
12
R
3
4
CL
3
2
SO
14
5
BB
1
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
2
0
G
1
0
P
0
1
JS
0
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

Estadio

Olmedo Solé
Calle Ramon Mora, Las Tablas, Panamá

KO KO FT