#9 – Herrera vs Panamá Este

2 - 1
Resultado Final

Detalles

Fecha Hora Torneo Temporada
10 marzo, 2018 7:00 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

HE

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Tello, Gertrudis Jr.4000000000000000
Perez, Juan Carlos3111000000000100
Alarcon, Yosvany3020000000000100
Castillo, Javier3000000000000100
Diaz, Antony4010000010000000
Rodriguez R., Manuel4000000002000000
Ho, Jean Carlos2000000000000100
Madrigales, Juan2000000000000000
Saucedo, Luis2110000001000000
Vega, Herminio1000000000000000
Campos, Manuel 0000000000100000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Campos, Manuel 92902108100010000
Totales               0

PE

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Delgado, Jesús4110000000000000
Amaya, Anthony4010000001000000
Calderon, Irving3000000001000100
Lasso, Jaime3000000001000100
Guerrero, Jesús2000000010000000
Gil, Geremías2000000000000000
Jaramillo, Yosmar3000000002100000
Luna, José3000000002100000
Lasso, Roberto3000000000000000
Castillo, Diomedes1000000000000000
Gutiérrez, Carlos1000000001000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Castellano, Yosue51704211400001000
Lanza, Juan Carlos41101002000000000
Totales               0
AB
28
29
BR
0
0
CR
0
0
RBI
1
1
E
1
2
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
9
9
VB
29
28
ENF
0
0
H
2
5
R
1
2
CL
0
1
SO
8
3
BB
1
4
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
G
1
0
P
0
1
JS
0
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

Estadio

J. Thompson
Unnamed Road, Chepo, Panamá

KO KO FT