#7 – Panamá Oeste vs Colón

0 - 1
Resultado Final

Detalles

Fecha Hora Torneo Temporada
10 marzo, 2018 3:00 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

PO

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
De La Cruz, Hector4010001000000000
López, Alcibiades4030000001000000
Rosario, Jose4000000001100000
Ponce, Luis4010000001000000
Lasso, Yoni4010000000000000
Carrillo, Danilo2000000001000000
Cortez, Jorge Jr.3000000000000000
Galvez, Jovany2000000001000100
Burgos, Leonardo3000000001000000
Espino, Edgar1000000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
De Paula, Jose723040011300000000
Montilla, Ricardo1401110000101000
Totales               0

CO

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Rosero, Ciro2000000002000100
Bishop, Jorge 4110010012100000
Santamaria, Jhadiel4000000002000000
Catuy, Rigoberto4020000000000000
Esquina, Abdiel2000000000000100
Moscote, Victor3020000000000000
Garibaldi, Abdiel1000000000000100
Goods, Demetrio2000000002000000
Borbua, Alfredo2000000002000000
Padilla, Pedro1000000001000000
Corpas, Oriel1000000000000000
Tapia, Xavier1000000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Guerra, Geddy 82806005100010000
Acosta, Alberto1300001000000100
Totales               0
AB
31
27
BR
1
0
CR
0
0
RBI
0
1
E
1
1
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
8
9
VB
27
31
ENF
0
0
H
5
6
R
1
0
CL
1
0
SO
11
6
BB
3
1
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
1
0
G
0
1
P
1
0
JS
0
1
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

Estadio

Rod Carew

KO KO FT