#3 – Panamá Oeste vs Panamá Este

3 - 2
Resultado Final

Detalles

Fecha Hora Torneo Temporada
9 marzo, 2018 7:30 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

PO

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
De La Cruz, Hector4100000001000000
López, Alcibiades5020000011000000
Rosario, Jose5020000002000000
Ponce, Luis5010000000000000
Lasso, Yoni4000000002100100
Carrillo, Danilo3000000000000000
Cortez, Jorge Jr.2000000001000100
Galvez, Jovany3120010011100000
Burgos, Leonardo3010000011000100
Chavez, Marvin1100000001000000
Espino, Edgar0000000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Ramos, Gabriel7.672808217000110000
Corpas, Hector1.33400001000000100
Totales               0

PE

Bateadores AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Delgado, Jesús3010000001200000
Amaya, Anthony4010000001000000
Calderon, Irving4010000001000000
Lasso, Jaime4000000001100000
Guerrero, Jesús4000000001000000
Gil, Geremías3000000001000000
Jaramillo, Yosmar3000000001100000
Luna, José3130010010000000
Lasso, Roberto3121000001000000
Castillo, Diomedes1000000000000000
Lanzadores IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Ramos, Luis52104216210001000
Peralta, Melquicidec31003102100000000
Corpas, Juan1401002000000000
Totales               0
AB
35
32
BR
0
0
CR
0
0
RBI
3
1
E
2
4
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
9
9
VB
32
35
ENF
0
0
H
8
8
R
2
3
CL
1
1
SO
8
10
BB
0
3
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
HR
1
0
G
1
0
P
0
1
JS
1
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

Estadio

J. Thompson
Unnamed Road, Chepo, Panamá

KO KO FT