vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
9 marzo, 2018 7:30 pm Béisbol Mayor 2018

Field

J. Thompson
Unnamed Road, Chepo, Panamá

Resultados

equipo123456789RHE
Panamá Este000000010284
Panamá Oeste010001100382

Panamá Este

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
Delgado, Jesús3010000001200000
Amaya, Anthony4010000001000000
Calderon, Irving4010000001000000
Lasso, Jaime4000000001100000
Guerrero, Jesús4000000001000000
Gil, Geremías3000000001000000
Jaramillo, Yosmar3000000001100000
Luna, José3130010010000000
Lasso, Roberto3121000001000000
Castillo, Diomedes1000000000000000
 total32281010018400000
Pitching IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Ramos, Luis52104216210001000
Peralta, Melquicidec31003102100000000
Corpas, Juan1401002000000000
total935083110310001000

Panamá Oeste

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR BR CR RBI SO E SH SF BB G LOB
De La Cruz, Hector4100000001000000
López, Alcibiades5020000011000000
Rosario, Jose5020000002000000
Ponce, Luis5010000000000000
Lasso, Yoni4000000002100100
Carrillo, Danilo3000000000000000
Cortez, Jorge Jr.2000000001000100
Galvez, Jovany3120010011100000
Burgos, Leonardo3010000011000100
Chavez, Marvin1100000001000000
Espino, Edgar0000000000000000
 total353800100310200300
Pitching IP VB ENF H R CL SO BB 2B 3B HR G P JS JI JJ
Ramos, Gabriel7.672808217000110000
Corpas, Hector1.33400001000000100
total93208218000110100
AB
35
32
BR
0
0
CR
0
0
RBI
3
1
E
2
4
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
9
9
VB
32
35
ENF
0
0
H
8
8
R
2
3
CL
1
1
SO
8
10
BB
0
3
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
HR
1
0
G
1
0
P
0
1
JS
1
0
JI
0
0
JJ
0
0

KO KO FT