50 – Juegos Episodios Lanzados

50 – Juegos Episodios Lanzados

JugadorIPVBENFERAWHIP
Mendez, Gilberto1250.66340637422.391.06
Atencio, Abraham1166.66234125613.491.28
Hernández, Roberto10742152373.641.22
Agrazal, Dario958.661501663.031.20
Pinto, Elpidio9148409563.511.18
Gómez, Miguel895.33245727173.181.14
Cedeño, Bienvenido8697898852.741.20
Batista, Kenneth820.33186220902.981.20
Poveda, Crispín804002.741.18
Acosta, Alberto738.86205823173.011.20
Pérez, Miguel730.323994643.271.28
Deago, Roger685.3398311213.011.21
Randolph, Bracy67822458762.971.32
Tello, Rodrigo617.51631.320178.831.60
Paz M, Rolando599.19151317342.991.26
Campos, Juan597.331972193.691.43
Machuca, Luis584.05217324102.401.15
Martínez, Francisco582000.001.07
Lopez, Cristobal5651011193.571.32
Mendoza, Victor526001.750.97
Hernández, Alvaro5161011123.051.27
Moreno, Rubiel515002.621.12
Cortéz, Jorge506.33100611832.831.18
Ramirez, Ramón470.66108313762.581.18
Herrera, Rolando46397811173.831.46
Ortíz, Javier462.65169918661.961.06
Samudio, Anwar456.45142015683.311.18
Cano, Orlando448003.901.65
Saenz, Elías445.0695711304.111.49
Jurado, Ariel442004.441.48
Vega, José III442002.551.18
Agrazal, Ariel435.6694710623.701.41
Montero, Herman435144116513.101.21
Romero, Davis432.6141916243.201.22
Cedeño, Justiniano426002.851.35
Denis, Julio396.33157318136.591.45
Cordoba, Jhonny392002.071.10
Pimentel, Amadeo376.1003.641.26
Serracín, Roger374.867007752.421.04
Bethancourt, Euclides369.33141815863.191.68
Garcia, Rafael363.336507313.621.20
Montero, Ronaldo363000.000.00
Campos, Manuel358.07131515252.841.27
De León, Juan350.2120313861.440.85
Gaitan, Jose346.18135615233.691.31
Sánchez, Arnaldo344.2691210572.851.19
Gonzalez R. Luis339.32136615254.851.48
Corrales, José334.98125414562.741.25
Saldaña, Edwin3325436644.171.53
Vigil, Pablo330003.761.42