50 – Líderes en Carreras Empujadas (RBI)

Líderes en Carreras Empujadas

JugadorABRBIAVGSLGOBPOPS
Kaa, Virgilio21255220.3420.5640.3420.905
Rodríguez, Manuel19024450.3180.5970.3180.915
Herrera, Freddy23104430.3380.5120.3920.904
Vega, Joel19664010.3000.5480.3490.897
Simitti, Tomás18833980.3690.5360.3690.904
Muñoz, Carlos20033820.3040.4700.3730.843
Arauz, Sergio20643790.3050.4320.3810.813
Aparicio, Rodolfo24483680.3390.4860.3490.835
Rivas, David19643350.3420.4680.3460.814
Villarreal, Rigoberto17313330.3220.5330.3220.856
De Gracia, Javier17063240.3090.4710.3090.780
Saavedra, Jhonatan15203220.3470.4850.4750.960
Espino, Eric14823210.3430.5470.3430.891
Orozco, Rodrigo17432970.3300.4840.3330.816
Avila, Hector16662960.2940.4670.3420.809
Solís, José13612940.3910.6570.3911.048
Iglesias, Luis13772900.2760.4400.3490.789
Agnoly, Earl13712890.3400.5110.4230.934
Gutierrez, Roberto15172830.3270.5080.3870.895
Rivera, Adolfo19122820.2940.4020.3770.778
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier14462810.3450.4830.4200.904
Saez, Alberto12002790.3370.5560.3370.893
Osorio, Oscar11422780.3080.5140.3080.822
González, Rolando16972780.3120.4580.3120.771
Zapata, Alex13662690.3080.4540.3180.772
Nuñez, Dimerson14072670.3240.4430.3460.789
Jaen, Jaime19612630.2940.3990.3470.745
González, David17612600.3140.4420.3540.796
Preciado, Victor12492580.2750.4410.3050.746
Durán, Luis16862560.3090.4610.3090.770
Luque, Rodrigo14272490.3050.4340.3050.739
Buitrago, Nazario19342480.3060.4040.3290.733
De León, Audes13632480.3430.5140.3900.905
Castillo, César15012450.3040.4340.3040.738
Fossati, Ernesto16142430.2880.4180.2880.706
Dominguez, Roberto9962420.3220.6580.3220.980
De Gracia, Oliver16822370.2990.4230.3250.748
Ortiz, Hipolito10982360.3130.5290.3400.869
Bustamante, Arisitides11772300.3450.5470.3450.892
Quintero, Cesar Ivan12672300.3030.4480.3860.833
Domínguez, Javier11442270.2940.4780.3980.876
Salamín, Benjamín14212240.3130.4710.3130.785
Merón, Rodrigo18882240.3330.4340.3330.767
Agrazal, Ismael17132110.2480.3760.2980.674
Vega, Juan13952090.3140.4280.3140.742
Murillo, Luis9362050.3040.4940.3040.798
Aguilar, Abraham13061960.2440.4130.3250.738
Castillo, Pedro9051910.3260.4760.3260.802
Serrano, Marvin10641910.3060.3850.3360.721
Lasso, Yoni14501900.2740.3810.3450.726