50 – Líderes en Cuadrangulares (HR)

Líderes en Cuadrangulares -

JugadorABHRAVGSLGOBPOPS
Rodríguez, Manuel19021400.3180.5970.3180.915
Vega, Joel19661170.3000.5480.3490.897
Kaa, Virgilio21251030.3420.5640.3420.905
Dominguez, Roberto996880.3220.6580.3220.980
Villarreal, Rigoberto1731850.3220.5330.3220.856
Herrera, Freddy2310840.3380.5120.3920.904
Solís, José1361800.3910.6570.3911.048
Muñoz, Carlos2003740.3040.4700.3730.843
Espino, Eric1482670.3430.5470.3430.891
Saez, Alberto1200650.3370.5560.3370.893
Simitti, Tomás1883620.3690.5360.3690.904
De Gracia, Javier1706590.3090.4710.3090.780
Avila, Hector1666560.2940.4670.3420.809
Osorio, Oscar1142550.3080.5140.3080.822
Gutierrez, Roberto1517550.3270.5080.3870.895
Durán, Luis1686530.3090.4610.3090.770
Bustamante, Arisitides1177510.3450.5470.3450.892
De León, Audes1363510.3430.5140.3900.905
Iglesias, Luis1377490.2760.4400.3490.789
Ortiz, Hipolito1098480.3130.5290.3400.869
Rivas, David1964470.3420.4680.3460.814
Aguilar, Abraham1306450.2440.4130.3250.738
Castillo, Ramon668450.3340.5990.4341.033
Domínguez, Javier1144440.2940.4780.3980.876
Herrera, Adolfo639440.3260.6070.3260.933
Salamín, Benjamín1421420.3130.4710.3130.785
Arauz, Sergio2064420.3050.4320.3810.813
Díaz, Edgar613420.2720.5140.2720.786
González, David1761420.3140.4420.3540.796
Preciado, Victor1249420.2750.4410.3050.746
González, Rolando1697410.3120.4580.3120.771
Castro, Marcelino1042410.2620.4310.2660.696
Domínguez, Azael627400.2680.5120.2680.780
Aparicio, Rodolfo2448400.3390.4860.3490.835
Zapata, Alex1366400.3080.4540.3180.772
Agnoly, Earl1371390.3400.5110.4230.934
Muñoz, Luis891390.3420.5490.3420.891
De Gracia, Oliver1682370.2990.4230.3250.748
Luque, Rodrigo1427370.3050.4340.3050.739
Murillo, Luis936360.3040.4940.3040.798
Orozco, Rodrigo1743360.3300.4840.3330.816
Quintero, Cesar Ivan1267360.3030.4480.3860.833
Rodriguez R., Manuel943340.2850.4490.3470.796
Jaen, Jaime1961340.2940.3990.3470.745
Ruíz, Mario929330.2710.4340.2950.729
Leguisamo, Miguel606330.2890.4950.2890.784
Agrazal, Ismael1713310.2480.3760.2980.674
Ramos, Ubaldo E.559310.2430.4440.2900.733
Saavedra, Jhonatan1520310.3470.4850.4750.960
Lasso, Yoni1450310.2740.3810.3450.726