50 – Líderes en Dobles

Líderes en Dobles / ordenados de mayor a menor

JugadorAB2BAVGSLGOBPOPS
Kaa, Virgilio21251330.3420.5640.3420.905
Herrera, Freddy23101300.3380.5120.3920.904
Aparicio, Rodolfo24481260.3390.4860.3490.835
Avila, Hector16661130.2940.4670.3420.809
Arauz, Sergio20641110.3050.4320.3810.813
Simitti, Tomás18831110.3690.5360.3690.904
Saavedra, Jhonatan15201110.3470.4850.4750.960
Orozco, Rodrigo17431070.3300.4840.3330.816
Rivera, Adolfo19121030.2940.4020.3770.778
Muñoz, Carlos20031020.3040.4700.3730.843
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier14461010.3450.4830.4200.904
Vega, Joel19661010.3000.5480.3490.897
Solís, José13611000.3910.6570.3911.048
González, Rolando1697970.3120.4580.3120.771
Rodríguez, Manuel1902960.3180.5970.3180.915
González, David1761960.3140.4420.3540.796
Agnoly, Earl1371950.3400.5110.4230.934
Gutierrez, Roberto1517940.3270.5080.3870.895
Jaen, Jaime1961920.2940.3990.3470.745
Villarreal, Rigoberto1731920.3220.5330.3220.856
Buitrago, Nazario1934900.3060.4040.3290.733
De Gracia, Oliver1682900.2990.4230.3250.748
Merón, Rodrigo1888860.3330.4340.3330.767
Espino, Eric1482850.3430.5470.3430.891
De Gracia, Javier1706840.3090.4710.3090.780
Fossati, Ernesto1614800.2880.4180.2880.706
Aguilar, Abraham1306800.2440.4130.3250.738
Bustamante, Arisitides1177790.3450.5470.3450.892
Castillo, César1501760.3040.4340.3040.738
Iglesias, Luis1377730.2760.4400.3490.789
Rivas, David1964730.3420.4680.3460.814
Zapata, Alex1366730.3080.4540.3180.772
De León, Audes1363720.3430.5140.3900.905
Agrazal, Ismael1713710.2480.3760.2980.674
Salamín, Benjamín1421710.3130.4710.3130.785
Castillo, Franklin1310710.3100.4280.3100.738
Preciado, Victor1249700.2750.4410.3050.746
Vega, Juan1395680.3140.4280.3140.742
Ortiz, Hipolito1098670.3130.5290.3400.869
Chávez, Angel1032670.3300.4730.4210.894
Ponce, Luis1304650.3010.3910.3380.729
Luque, Rodrigo1427640.3050.4340.3050.739
Lara, Edgar1805630.2770.3390.3360.675
Vásquez, Victor J.1762620.2840.3480.3660.714
Aviles, Alberto627610.2780.4320.3670.799
Nuñez, Dimerson1407590.3240.4430.3460.789
Vásquez, Roberto1255580.2890.3630.3280.690
Saez, Alberto1200580.3370.5560.3370.893
Osorio, Oscar1142580.3080.5140.3080.822
Lasso, Yoni1450570.2740.3810.3450.726