Acumulados 2006 – Ofensiva

Datos Ofensiva / 2006

JugadorEquipoJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBGAVGSLGOBPOPS
Vasquez, EliecerLS3411814312312317211850.2630.3560.3360.692
Gonzalez, AlexLS3410913246010112160580.2200.3030.3010.604
De Gracia, OliverHE3312428397080123151760.3150.5650.3770.941
Jaén, EdwinLS33109222660100112831460.2390.3210.3570.678
Iglesias, LuisCH33116233514002026102530.0260.1900.2120.402
Avila, HectorHE321092341161301272232110.3760.6240.4811.105
Tello, GertrudisCC319622274201441122340.2810.3650.4390.804
Lara, EdgarLS311262238710239162860.3020.3730.3690.742
Jaen, JaimeLS311072035804221845770.3270.5140.3920.906
De León, BonargeHE309317234001471011000.2470.2900.3170.608
Garibaldo, VicenteCO301222039611231418101620.3200.4100.4070.817
Preciado, VictorBT29108132950100172101500.2690.3430.3580.700
Guerra, AlexanderCH29108253642001151021820.3330.4070.4310.838
Quintero, Cesar IvanCH2999182921523171861850.2930.4850.4260.911
Vásquez, Victor J.LS29101162841120101014530.2770.3660.3300.697
Alonso, Gian CarlosHE2910414173030014292630.1630.2790.2260.505
Arauz, SergioBT2897182510311151441630.2580.3610.3790.740
Aparicio, RodolfoCH281112233512801790940.2970.4140.3710.785
Lasso, RobertoPM2810526275000281711640.2570.3050.3760.681
Rosero, CiroPM281121330410828159630.2680.3210.3200.641
De León, AudesHE27100152810042026801020.2800.5000.3540.854
Vergara, AugustoLS27103163032132131521020.2910.3880.3590.747
Saavedra, JhonatanCH279723397032119170920.4020.5670.4551.022
Salcedo, EmilioCH27791016200301190630.2030.2280.2840.512
Herrera, FreddyCH2710418398143222229520.3750.5870.4040.990
Almengor, Victor Jr.HE2657920301328115920.3510.4560.4560.912
Gutierrez, RobertoBT2698212951420211101620.2960.4900.4050.895
Garcia, AntonioPM26825185020014314900.2200.3540.2930.647
Carrillo, DaniloPM25787171210010230720.2180.3210.2990.619
Smith, DarioBT2510610304005011100310.2830.3210.3090.630
Brooks, WalfrodBT2583519410426271820.2290.3010.3090.610
Lasso, EuribiadesPM2470615301216201210.2140.3000.2430.543
Almanza, RubénHE24621526610011058740.4190.5480.5071.055
Palacios, RichardPM24921022200033169830.2390.2610.3200.581
Wilson, VirgilioBT2384714401007200410.1670.2500.2130.463
Douglas, RicardoBT2384922410126153220.2620.3330.2950.629
Hansell, RomaldoBT23621012100125232710.1940.2100.2860.495
Pringle, CarlosPO23839194005113103320.2290.2770.2730.550
Nuñez, DimersonCH237913225002011120900.2780.3420.3520.694
Jaen, EduardoLS225569210213153100.1640.2360.1790.415
Mina, RobertoPO2277615010104151400.1950.2210.2350.455
Obando, GermanBT2267913100004150810.1940.2090.2860.495
Rodríguez, SamuelCC2152121541110883700.2880.4620.3610.822
Castro Jr., Marcelino IIHE21287620000742230.2140.2860.3330.619
Jiménez, CelestinoCC2153213100226139500.2450.2640.3100.574
López, AlcibiadesPO217217233004231049110.3190.3610.4670.829
Morales, VictorCH21856255003210111300.2940.3530.3180.671
Aguilar, JoséCH2053811100204170610.2080.2260.3000.526
Dainis, CristhianBT2046812000406110320.2610.2610.3330.594
Miller, OrlandoBT2058161850571131431510.3100.6550.4591.115
Serrano, EddieBT19419920200975530.2200.4150.3470.762
Henry, JoelAcumulados 2006 – Ofensiva195459000212101700.1670.1670.2620.429
Castañon, CarlosPO1861410300013151020.1640.2130.1900.404
Ponce, LuisAcumulados 2006 – Ofensiva1869622201108115310.3190.3910.3560.747
Jordan, OmarCH173961010012642200.2560.2820.2930.575
Aviles, AlbertoPM1747101333021110180630.2771.1060.3931.499
Ruíz, MarioHE17284410000750600.1430.1790.2860.464
Delgado, JoséPM172931000010136500.0340.0340.1760.211
Mendoza, MichaelPM16342710200573000.2060.4120.2060.618
Padilla, EmanuelBT1652210100004230410.1920.2120.2630.475
Garay, BernardoBT162131000000110100.0480.0480.0910.139
Garcia, ReynaldoBT165231530000590120.2880.3460.3270.673
Guevara, RafaelPO153924000000100140.1030.1030.2050.307
Arosemena, AngelPM14313830000491120.2580.3550.3240.678
Oro, Jose OldemarPM144339210002130000.2090.3020.2090.512
Cassino, SaverioHE14175300000221100.1760.1760.2220.399
Santamaría, EnriqueCH134961630021481500.3270.3880.3750.763
Gomez, LuisCC1339813101116110300.3330.4360.3720.808
Agrazal, IsmaelCC1349814211121262800.2860.4290.3790.808
Ríos, WilfredoCHO133917000201100600.1790.1790.2890.468
Campos, CesarAcumulados 2006 – Ofensiva134439000110102410.2050.2050.2860.490
Vega, JoelCC13471013214009131720.2770.6170.3861.003
Solís, OscarCC13511216212301062230.3140.5100.3750.885
Chavez, AlexanderCHO135851510000471300.2590.2760.2950.571
Buitrago, NazarioCH1342510100132401110.2380.2620.4070.669
Torres, RommelCC134681030100774500.2170.3480.2880.636
Serrano, MarvinCH134731830010453700.3830.4470.4630.910
Vargas, JosueBT133457110101152110.2060.2940.2500.544
Mora, RubenCC13537155002010112100.2830.3770.2960.674
Batista Jr., FulvioCH134436000012152400.1360.1360.2040.340
González, DavidHE134271510201792940.3570.5240.5001.024
Rodriguez, ConcepcionAcumulados 2006 – Ofensiva134981630041741510.3270.3880.3930.781
López, LuisCO13457144101011122450.3110.4440.4260.870
Olmos, VictorVE135151421000793300.2750.3530.3150.668
Brown, AlfonsoCO13511016400227110510.3140.3920.3790.771
Navarro, AbelCH13144610000211010.4290.5000.4670.967
Peck, HarryLS132724100003103210.1480.1850.2330.419
Ortiz, HipolitoCO13455172001211104610.3780.4220.4620.884
Zapata, AlexCC124441310000650500.2950.3180.3670.686
Bellido, DiegoCH123734100004144300.1080.1350.1710.306
Periñan, HumbertoAcumulados 2006 – Ofensiva124861020022098110.2080.2500.2400.490
Santamaria, JhadielAcumulados 2006 – Ofensiva12284701020381300.2500.3210.3130.634
Gonzalez, JonnyCO124081610012087100.4000.4250.4150.840
Castro, PapiasCO1241413100012140020.3170.3410.3490.690
Melgarejo, AlexisCH113646000221110400.1670.1670.2500.417
Ramos, Ubaldo E.CHO11367900300380340.2500.5000.3720.872
Corpas, OrielAcumulados 2006 – Ofensiva113631020110571000.2780.4170.2780.694
Lau, Marc AnthonyCO11271510000363200.1850.2220.2410.464
Carrera, FranklinVE113744100001120400.1080.1350.1950.330
Rivas, DavidCC11404900011310300.2250.2250.2730.498
Lara, AngelVE114031100040064220.2750.2750.3410.616
Ramirez, RoswellVE113651020011966210.2780.3330.3250.658
Carofiles, BladimirDA113931022000571210.2560.4100.3100.720
Pinto, HaroldCH10276910021110220.3330.3700.4190.790
Serrano, FernandoVE10303600001281220.2000.2000.2940.494
Agnoly, EarlCO103651130200720310.3060.5560.3660.921
Garibaldo, LuisPM10103300000143100.3000.3000.3640.664
Garay, CarlosBT9192100000180100.0530.0530.1000.153
Soriano, HectorCH9250511001490320.2000.3200.3330.653
Lasso, RicardoPO9223300000173200.1360.1360.2080.345
Franco, PedroCH935100000210000.3330.3330.3330.667
Dean, VicenteBT9193310000390200.1580.2110.2380.449
Lasso, YoniPO9254700300565210.2800.6400.3450.985
Alveo, LuisCO9283520000098100.1790.2500.2070.457
García, WilliamLS892310000030000.3330.4440.3330.778
Cubilla, EzequielCHO8133401001261300.3080.4620.4380.899
Rodriguez, AlvaroLS8121300010350300.2500.2500.4000.650
Montilla, DavidAcumulados 2006 – Ofensiva8237701102550400.3040.5220.4070.929
Navarro, AlejandroCH8132310100711010.2310.5380.2860.824
Esquina Jr., ZacariasCO7282820000162100.2860.3570.3100.667
Martinez, RenéLS7100100000011000.1000.1000.1000.200
Zapateiro, AbelPO7190400000273200.2110.2110.2860.496
Vaz, VíctorPO7123110000080220.0830.1670.3130.479
Arce, ValentinoBT7294701021334120.2410.3100.3130.623
Villarreal, JorgeCC782200001110100.2500.2500.3330.583
De Gracia, AdrianCC7113200000120120.1820.1820.3570.539
Corrales, JorgeCH670000000050000.0000.0000.0000.000
Madriz, IrvingCH6170700000230100.4120.4120.4440.856
Bosquez, DanielVE6131400000150000.3080.3080.3080.615
Salcedo, Ruben SamirPO690100000161210.1110.1110.3330.444
Durán, GustavoLS680200000000000.2500.2500.2500.500
Moreno, NeilCHO680100000000110.1250.1250.3000.425
Bernal, LeonardoCC681000000040200.0000.0000.2000.200
Valdez, EfraínLS692300000040200.3330.3330.4550.788
Monroy, CatalinoCHO672000000120100.0000.0000.1250.125
Sugasty, JoséVE5111210000050200.1820.2730.3080.580
Salazar, EdimelecPO550000000110100.0000.0000.1670.167
Bruce, ManuelCO582000000041200.0000.0000.2000.200
Calderón, GabriélLS430000000011010.0000.0000.2500.250
Alvarez, YiomarVE440000000010000.0000.0000.0000.000
Garcia, YotshuaCO450000000022100.0000.0000.1670.167
Smith, DienerBT4123300010030100.2500.2500.3080.558
Muñoz, Manuel A.CC430100000012000.3330.3330.3330.667
Villarreal, LuisCHO311000000010100.0000.0000.5000.500
Castillo, OttoAcumulados 2006 – Ofensiva360000001010000.0000.0000.0000.000
Casas, CesarHE330110000000000.3330.6670.3331.000
Serrano, CelestinoCC240000000030000.0000.0000.0000.000
Carrasco, AbdielVE251000000001100.0000.0000.1670.167
Saldaña, EdwinDA000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tuñon, CesarCC04381321010456110.3020.3950.3330.729
Rivera, AdolfoBT0781323410606921120.2950.3720.3960.767
Muñoz, CarlosLS0116203930500321041110.3360.4910.3890.881
Mora, EzequielCO000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Catuy, RigobertoCO0201300020060200.1500.1500.2270.377