Acumulados 2013 – Ofensiva

Datos Ofensivos / 2013 ordenados por orden alfabético

JugadorABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEGAVGSLGOBPOPS
Acosta, Andres346601001310310.1760.2350.2820.517
Agnoly, Earl42131940200137040.4520.6900.5891.280
Aguilar, Abraham6611174060118141000.2580.5910.3460.937
Aguilar, Augusto30000000002010.0000.0000.0320.032
Alonso, Gian Carlos446115010075200.2500.4320.2830.714
Alvarado, Frank Anthony0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Alvear, Luis89152332100911110.2580.3710.3270.697
Amaya, Anthony5092050020214100.4000.5000.4740.974
Aparicio, Julio1212540824312429020.3310.5290.4170.946
Arauz A, Amilcar6581340031620800.2000.2620.2740.536
Arauz, Sergio1362649813302620370.3600.5000.4470.947
Arce, Valentino115274391162149950.3740.4960.4550.950
Asprilla, Avelino0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Avila, Hector386102000097100.2630.3160.4080.724
Aviles, Alberto45572000047000.1560.2000.2240.424
Ayarza, Max1312337813033129420.2820.4270.3400.768
Barroso, Jesus1672648510041314820.2870.3290.3280.657
Batista, Daniel553910000713220.1640.1820.2420.424
Bellido, Diego374920000610000.2430.2970.3330.631
Berrio, Samir4000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
Bishop, Jorge12719321102831524700.2520.3860.2730.659
Bogle, Vernal22560000011110.2730.2730.3040.577
Bravo, José16332000067000.1880.3130.3330.646
Brooks, Walfrod346101000015010.2940.3240.4550.778
Buckridge, Shaydron1242840801101372100.3230.4110.4250.836
Buitrago, Nazario688191000064500.2790.2940.3000.594
Burgos, Leonardo1151624320301325410.2090.2700.2420.511
Caballero, Alexis32990000122100.2810.2810.3030.584
Caballero, Juan9130000000010.3330.3330.4550.788
Camarena, José68111520100911000.2210.2940.3410.635
Campos, Belarmino45121242120119320.2670.5110.4310.942
Carrasco, Abdiel1101127400101718620.2450.2820.3280.610
Carrillo, Danilo567212110199030.3750.5000.4530.953
Castillo, Albis10011191002088200.1900.2000.2960.496
Castillo, Diomedes19121000039110.1050.1580.2920.450
Castillo, Javier616120100059410.1970.2300.2690.498
Castillo, Otto1132237620411010100.3270.4160.4080.824
Castillo, Ramon56132640400176010.4640.7500.5001.250
Castillo, Rogelio7515193020199010.2530.3730.3630.736
Castro Jr., Marcelino II1100000000000.0000.0000.5000.500
Castro, Felix4911124002028410.2450.3270.3270.654
Castro, Josward6411221112146220.3440.4380.4430.881
Castro, Marcelino III7610255002143120.3290.3950.3860.780
Castulo, Coneo30671000048000.2330.2670.2730.539
Cateblanco, Mark10020000022000.2000.2000.2000.400
Catuy, Jonathan0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Catuy, Rigoberto10819328022015180100.2960.4260.3820.808
Ceballos, Luis27250000117100.1850.1850.3710.557
Cedeño, Jesús537100001136520.1890.1890.3060.495
Cedeño, Rony7041621000721100.2290.2860.2800.566
Chavarria, Irving2000000001200.0000.0000.0000.000
Chin, Gerald719203111187000.2820.3940.3460.741
Chávez, Angel13421491001012514310.3660.4630.4180.880
Concepción, Kenny6081630001714130.2670.3170.3950.711
Corpas, Oriel1102133221041416310.3000.3820.3940.776
Corrales, José0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
De Gracia, Oliver5311182020066240.3400.4910.4440.935
De La Cruz, Hector0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
De Leon, Bonage75627701111210020.3600.4930.4070.901
Degracia, Ever4141011000511620.2440.3170.3040.621
Delgado, Leonidas4910130002329310.2650.2650.2940.559
Diaz, Antony11411000034120.0910.1820.2310.413
Diaz, José0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Domínguez, Javier731925513101916330.3420.5620.4611.022
Escobar, Edul5451331101912240.2410.3890.3690.758
Espino, Edgar90131941014824120.2110.2780.3630.641
Espinosa, Rene7110000003000.1430.1430.2500.393
Esquina Jr., Zacarias1151334501021517060.2960.3650.3640.730
Garibaldi, Abdiel921323520001422060.2500.3480.4300.778
Giron, Francisco310401000214300.1290.1940.2060.399
Gomez, Andres27452000005010.1850.2590.2000.459
Gonzalez, Abelardo374710002213100.1890.2160.2950.512
Gonzalez, Hector5821620001812820.2760.3100.3730.683
Gonzalez, Jorge Isaac10000000006100.0000.0000.0000.000
Gonzalez, Oscar56121440101214210.2500.3750.3440.719
Gonzalez, Rolando428802001316100.1900.2860.2920.577
González, David1141030402011512110.2630.3510.2940.645
Gutierrez, Edgar6910205001358430.2900.3620.3880.750
Gutierrez, Einstein1051532701132525200.3050.4000.3780.778
Gutierrez, Roberto811321503111313210.2590.4320.3440.776
Gutierrez, Yorkim3000000002000.0000.0000.0000.000
Gutiérrez, David63131620111211010.2540.3330.3470.681
Herrera, Freddy1412247701202424070.3330.4040.4250.829
Herrera, Juan P.0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ho, Jean Carlos23573010026110.3040.5650.3850.950
Hooker, Alvin12130000015000.2500.2500.3080.558
Iglesias, Luis75418102001513120.2400.3330.3300.663
Jaen, Jaime375102000052010.2700.3240.4040.729
Jaen, Victor5220000001000.4000.4000.4000.800
Jimenez, Ismael1000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jimenez, Jordan423142000127210.3330.3810.3640.745
Jimenez, Norman10120000003310.2000.2000.3330.533
Jiménez, Eriberto13210000010100.0770.0770.2000.277
Justavino, Andy432410000319300.0930.1160.2200.336
Lara, Edgar77132030100710050.2600.3380.3670.704
Lasso, Yoni11517265030017181140.2260.3480.3230.671
Lee III, Carlos4000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lewis, Josafat9410001002110.1110.1110.3330.444
López, Alcibiades1242338801111216540.3060.3950.4110.806
López, Luis5541220000511000.2180.2550.3710.626
Madrid, Luis63162120411126340.3330.5560.4420.997
Madrigales, Juan36150000025010.1390.1390.1840.323
Marin, Arnulfo87121521000523100.1720.2180.2420.460
Martinez, Davis6000000002000.0000.0000.0000.000
Martinez, Irnis23350010016000.2170.3480.2170.565
Mesa, Marlon1242840801121372100.3230.4110.4250.836
Miranda, Jonathan7491700010621230.2300.2300.3210.551
Miranda, Jorge1281836424523030400.2810.4380.6941.132
Molinar, Joel0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Montilla, David8381810112610230.2170.2650.3010.566
Morales, Keneth79102330201719120.2910.4050.3170.722
Morales, Victor119730500001017150.2520.2940.3260.620
Moscote, Victor405910100612310.2250.3250.3040.629
Murillo Gomez, José669202000011161150.3030.3330.3970.731
Muñoz M, Edgar19380000113000.4210.4210.4500.871
Muñoz, Carlos681322102001511110.3240.4260.4030.829
Navarro, Alejandro32050000029200.1560.1560.1820.338
Nieto, Luis741723220111113450.3110.3920.4040.796
Obando, German4220010021000.5001.2500.5001.750
Ortega, Luis0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Oses, Omar509910500917120.1800.5000.2680.768
Padilla, Pedro921122510101115520.2390.3150.3000.615
Patiño, Jeffer12730471113212115110.3700.5430.5201.064
Peralta, Jose7012182003158300.2570.2860.3910.677
Perez, Alwin54121950270128200.3520.5560.4931.048
Perez, Juan Carlos8392730000106510.3250.3610.3850.746
Perez, Santiago457142002075110.3110.3560.4000.756
Pimentel, Ivan27780000024100.2960.2960.3450.641
Pineda, José36391000048100.2500.2780.2630.541
Pinillo, Einar Abdiel10130000123000.3000.3000.6500.950
Ponce, Luis1252543803001714330.3440.4800.3900.870
Pringle, Carlos12040000010100.3330.3330.3330.667
Quintero G. Cesar A.4511110100712020.2440.3330.3080.641
Quintero, Cesar Ivan601022102001011010.3670.4830.4570.940
Quintero, Luis17340000004000.2350.2350.3160.551
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier15641561717123818230.3590.6150.4261.042
Ramos, Gabriel0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ramos, Kevin12922425113015151120.3260.4030.3670.770
Ramos, Rodney9100000013000.0000.0000.1670.167
Ramos, Ubaldo I.402123000087100.3000.3750.3180.693
Rios, Julio5351320000211100.2450.2830.2450.528
Rivera, Adolfo1292738912203415450.2950.4260.4010.828
Robledo, Nelson1011426702001413210.2570.3860.3770.763
Rodriguez R., Manuel4991630400102200.3270.6330.3771.010
Rodriguez, Concepcion1032337105422110210.3590.5150.4330.948
Rodríguez L., Manuel7611276010099410.3550.4740.4100.883
Rosero, Ciro74142450111916030.3240.4320.4140.846
Ross, José22060000026500.2730.2730.3040.577
Saavedra, Jhonatan12433391001001816250.3150.4190.4940.913
Saldaña, Edwin1000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
Sanjur, Andres6200000005200.0000.0000.1430.143
Santamaría, Enrique0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Santos, Sait18120000009000.1110.1110.1580.269
Smith, Dario5661831010134210.3210.4110.3500.761
Solano, Abdiel26240000003300.1540.1540.2410.395
Solís, Oscar5711171010074420.2980.3680.3940.762
Suarez, Samuel981330700001411200.3060.3780.3370.714
Sucre, Marlon49111840200147010.3670.5710.4311.002
Sugasty, Carlos534830101311120.1510.2640.2110.475
Suñiga, Aldo12230000011000.2500.2500.3080.558
Tapia, Xavier1291931701211712500.2400.3180.3510.669
Thomas, Eduardo1171029210011515700.2480.2820.3020.584
Tolo, Edward12223374000111181450.3030.3360.3830.719
Torres G, Rodrigo19571100270000.3680.5260.4550.981
Torres, Hector5320000001010.4000.4000.6671.067
Tuñon, Cesar63131730000107220.2700.3170.3560.674
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.72122320020104420.3190.3470.3880.735
Ureña, Pablo323500002510120.1560.1560.2890.446
Urriola, Edgar337101010066400.3030.4240.3430.767
Vasquez, Eliecer35651010186210.1430.2570.2680.525
Vasquez, Victor M.16551000010000.3130.3750.4210.796
Vega, Joel731526517002119130.3560.7400.4481.188
Velasquez, Isaias98625301521513010.2550.3160.3330.650
Vergara, Augusto13230000022010.2310.2310.3330.564
Villarreal, Jose22220000009120.0910.0910.2000.291
Vásquez, Roberto485142000078150.2920.3330.4040.737
Vásquez, Victor J.1122134500104913810.3040.3480.4030.751