Acumulados 2014 – Ofensiva

Datos Ofensivos / 2014 ordenados por oden alfabético

JugadorABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEGAVGSLGOBPOPS
Acevedo, Angel4100000001100.0000.0000.0000.000
Acosta, Andres24320000014400.0830.0830.1150.199
Aguilar, Abraham76142330210822820.3030.4210.3980.819
Almanza, Rubén109829201101320330.2660.3120.3080.620
Alonso, Gian Carlos24030000023100.1250.1250.1540.279
Alvear, Luis30560000159100.2000.2000.2730.473
Amaya, Anthony31380001056000.2580.2580.3030.561
Aparicio, Julio971718612011130200.1860.3300.2880.618
Arauz A, Amilcar6961510032215600.2170.2320.2760.508
Arauz, Sergio1311434502111918310.2600.3440.3730.716
Arce, Valentino151335550171911800.3640.4170.4000.817
Arosemena, Felix25490002002100.3600.3600.3850.745
Asprilla, Avelino0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Atencio, Miguel5031310112811100.2600.3400.2860.626
Ayala, Cesar26111000007510.0380.0770.1380.215
Ayarza, Max14315371123023736720.2590.4270.3110.737
Ayarza, Rodrigo0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Barria, Cesar O.3110000001000.3330.3330.3330.667
Berrio, Samir5141301001512210.2550.2940.3330.627
Bishop, Jorge147303786117221311320.2520.4080.3090.717
Bogle, Vernal301381002127110.2670.3000.4050.705
Bravo, José941123402011818080.2450.3510.3760.727
Brooks, Walfrod5621400101610010.2500.3040.2950.599
Buckridge, Shaydron15030547011002714640.3600.4270.4360.863
Buitrago, Nazario673161001055100.2390.2540.2710.525
Burgos, Leonardo61617310011110120.2790.3610.3620.723
Caballero, Alexis11925314000214121480.2610.2940.4010.695
Caballero, Cesar8000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
Caballero, Jose6271610183910220.2580.3230.3610.684
Cabrera Jr., Jairo556113000058110.2000.2550.2900.545
Camarena, José79102411301913200.3040.4560.4040.860
Camargo, José4551220000017400.2670.7110.2830.994
Campos, Belarmino1022228513601121580.2750.4310.3930.825
Campos, Cesar22152000005500.2270.3180.2270.545
Carrasco, Abdiel616141000056000.2300.2460.3560.602
Carrera, Franklin496101110074010.2040.3270.2640.591
Castillo, Albis33270001126110.2120.2120.2970.509
Castillo, Diomedes4010000101010.2500.2500.4000.650
Castillo, Luis E.1111227511021613510.2430.3330.3600.694
Castillo, Otto1051733901101210530.3140.4290.3920.820
Castillo, Ramon51121710300912030.3330.5290.4530.983
Castro Jr., Marcelino II8000000003020.0000.0000.2000.200
Castro, Felix397700050111100.1790.1790.2890.468
Castro, Josward65111920012281020.2920.3230.3780.701
Castro, Marcelino III35740001005030.1140.1140.2440.358
Cateblanco, Mark6591810312516310.2770.4310.3820.812
Catuy, Jonathan0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Catuy, Rigoberto1422246721201427330.3240.4230.3780.801
Ceballos, Luis10010001001100.1000.1000.1000.200
Cedeño, Jesús584111000019400.1900.2070.1940.400
Cedeño, Rony73831120111310310.4250.4930.4940.987
Chavarria, Irving0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chin, Gerald5671710021213120.3040.3210.4180.739
Chávez, Angel14829491315202513470.3310.5340.4510.984
Corpas, Oriel84152740012816120.3210.3690.4240.793
Corrales, José0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
De La Cruz, Hector27460000013720.2220.2220.3230.545
De Leon, Bonage7982641102712500.3290.4430.3540.797
De Leon, Luis14840000031200.2860.2860.3750.661
De Sedas, Ariel261500000111000.1920.1920.2220.415
Degracia, Ever6141120101518100.1800.2620.2610.523
Delgado, Leonidas38451001027310.1320.1580.1950.353
Diaz, Antony6061210011411000.2000.2170.2260.442
Dominguez, Luis63101550100617100.2380.3650.3420.708
Domínguez, Javier1052830419732627480.2860.6000.4571.057
Espino, Edgar12120000015000.1670.1670.3330.500
Esquina Jr., Zacarias1241635712002225010.2820.4030.3570.760
Gallardo, Einar8211000014000.1250.2500.2220.472
Garcia, Javier24173001034200.2920.4170.3200.737
Garcia, Noel20180000143000.4000.4000.5000.900
Garibaldi, Ariel0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Giron, Francisco37294000292000.2430.3510.2310.582
Girón, José6010173111264000.2830.4170.3580.775
Gogley, Jose366101000028410.2780.3060.3500.656
Gonzalez, Jonny2100000001000.0000.0000.5000.500
Gonzalez, Rolando445740010515010.1590.2500.1960.446
González, David1571339706003017230.2480.4080.2770.685
Gutierrez, Einstein77122161011715300.2730.3770.3410.718
Gutierrez, Roberto1372853508012711510.3870.5990.4591.058
Gutiérrez, David1151628313341516130.2430.3650.3150.680
Hernandez, Sixto6010000002000.1670.1670.1670.333
Herrera, Freddy14716477023025210100.3200.4080.4140.822
Ho, Jean Carlos30281000118110.2670.3000.3130.613
Jaen, Victor11400000003000.0000.0000.0830.083
Jimenez, Jordan34591000015100.2650.2940.2650.559
Jordan, Luis21340000241000.1900.1900.1820.372
Jurado, Roberto82162421151179310.2930.3780.3590.737
Lara, Edgar931923221231110860.2470.3440.3880.732
Lasso, Yoni1301740804002920860.3080.4620.3710.832
Lau, Marc Anthony31263000055200.1940.2900.2420.533
Lee III, Carlos30584000002100.2670.4000.2900.690
López, Alcibiades656140110157450.2150.2920.3380.630
López, Luis342103000148120.2940.3820.3590.741
Madrid, Luis415113010086120.2680.4150.3330.748
Madrigales, Juan152310000244210.2000.2670.3680.635
Marin, Arnulfo6391900011712120.3020.3020.3710.673
Martinez, Davis312710000110610.2260.2580.3850.643
Martinez, Irnis1217130000001000.2500.2500.2500.500
Mckenzie, Ibrahim91830514312619230.3300.5380.3920.931
Mesa, Marlon1472339330551210380.2650.3270.3490.676
Miranda, Jonathan30620000019020.0670.0670.2000.267
Miranda, Jorge801518401121117320.2250.3130.3300.642
Miranda, Pedro1472945220661021550.3060.3470.4000.747
Molinar, Joel0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Montilla, David31170000036110.2260.2260.2500.476
Morales, Gaspar350200000011200.0570.0570.1080.165
Morales, Victor63919321021410020.3020.4600.3800.841
Moreno, Angel10210000002000.1000.1000.1000.200
Moreno, Franklin4441020101610000.2270.3410.2390.580
Moscote, Victor487910000414320.1880.2080.2500.458
Murillo Gomez, José61914211116111120.2300.3440.3290.673
Muñoz M, Edgar288110001144110.3930.3930.4710.863
Muñoz, Carlos1152343904002220360.3740.5570.4711.028
Nieto, Luis1000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Nuñez, Alvaro312710000110610.2260.2580.3850.643
Nuñez, Dimerson641180001045210.2810.2810.3130.595
Obando, German14130000013000.2140.2140.2140.429
Orozco Jr., Rodrigo3810101001022000.2630.2890.3910.681
Ortega, Luis0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Oses, Omar47121442200918200.2980.5960.3770.973
Padilla, Pedro1151928221311925400.2430.3220.3070.629
Patiño, Jeffer1473749744333118210.3330.5170.4310.948
Perez, Alwin11713311000311420320.2650.3500.3530.704
Perez, Juan Carlos107162760010914300.2520.3080.3140.622
Perez, Santiago34582000037100.2350.2940.2780.572
Pimentel, Eric5020000001000.4000.4000.4000.800
Pineda, José68412110001112400.1760.2210.2220.443
Pineda, Koon Kan45371002249220.1560.1780.2200.398
Pineda, Roldan422621000212510.1430.2380.2500.488
Pinto, Luis446810000410010.1820.2050.3020.506
Ponce, Luis1492249612022327150.3290.4230.3950.818
Pringle, Carlos9100000003000.0000.0000.3080.308
Quintero, Cesar Ivan7751830010316120.2340.2730.2890.562
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier1712953604103215120.3100.4150.3700.786
Quiroz, Victor4100000011000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ramirez, Alexander27250000006110.1850.1850.2900.476
Ramirez, Ismael1000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ramos, Gabriel0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ramos, Ubaldo I.13030000110000.2310.2310.1300.361
Rios, Fernando17141000067000.2350.2940.2350.529
Rivera, Adolfo1423849626202314380.3450.5420.4661.009
Robledo, Nelson781426202001211110.3330.4360.4220.858
Rodriguez R., Manuel1151635504112314210.3040.4520.3700.822
Rodriguez, Concepcion12619441002532811110.3490.4760.4010.878
Rodríguez L., Manuel10762740100430140.2520.3180.3390.657
Rosero, Ciro30380001034100.2670.2670.2900.557
Saavedra, Jhonatan13135401005403422450.3050.4960.4800.976
Santamaria, Jhadiel1263350555822311010.3970.6350.4711.106
Santamaría, Enrique62101810330119310.2900.4520.3800.832
Santos, Sait4000000012000.0000.0000.0000.000
Solis, Jose Jr.8010000004000.1250.1250.2220.347
Suarez, Samuel36281000038000.2220.2500.2820.532
Sucre, Marlon6571441001812130.2150.3080.3110.619
Sugasti, Carlos33241000047510.1210.1520.1940.346
Tapia, Xavier1102127003311310100.2450.3270.3330.661
Thomas, Eduardo881424210311315410.2730.3180.3750.693
Tolo, Edward14321404000211141220.2800.3080.3290.637
Tuñon, Cesar116135301001214600.3020.3530.3620.716
Tuñon, Luis5211131000048330.2500.2690.3500.619
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.1111728520621412740.2520.3330.3250.659
Ureña, Pablo5031520020310400.3000.3400.3400.680
Urriola, Edgar19560000024400.3160.3160.4090.725
Valdes, Gil10020000011000.2000.2000.2000.400
Varela, Moises5881140030514710.1900.2590.2540.513
Vasquez, Eliecer351920000411010.2570.3140.2970.612
Vega, Herminio781123103001111110.2950.4230.3290.752
Vega, Joel13923411016002226020.2950.5110.3890.900
Velasquez, Isaias90222961380168220.3220.5110.4090.920
Vásquez, Roberto24341000013000.1670.2080.2860.494
Vásquez, Victor J.128315250092115250.4060.4450.4730.918