Acumulados 2015 – Ofensiva

Datos Ofensivos / 2015 ordenados por oden alfabético

JugadorABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEGAVGSLGOBPOPS
Acevedo, Angel37491000028310.2430.2700.3170.587
Acosta, Andres463153000089400.3260.3910.3540.745
Agnoly, Earl941431503101815270.3300.4790.4020.881
Aguilar, Abraham71820603011317510.2820.4930.3330.826
Almanza, Rubén1061735703001916140.3300.4810.4380.919
Alvarado, Frank Anthony0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Alvear, Luis82171933010923150.2320.3410.3370.678
Amaya, Anthony1552648404223021310.3100.4130.3510.764
Aniño, Alexis20330000006000.1500.1500.2270.377
Arauz A, Amilcar65111200030720410.1850.1850.2840.468
Arauz, Sergio10416371102003519150.3560.5190.4130.932
Araúz, Emilio0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Arce, Valentino9917291116079640.2930.3540.3750.729
Arosemena, Alexis24240000007000.1670.1670.2000.367
Arrocha, Hugo6952020020216920.2900.3190.3640.682
Asprilla, Avelino0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Atencio, Miguel4721410011171100.2980.3190.3080.627
Atencio, Sergio21220000117200.0950.0950.1360.232
Aviles, Alberto3011101010048100.3330.4670.4740.940
Ayarza, Max103827300101619510.2620.2910.3450.636
Barroso, Jesus12725293001211131420.2280.2520.3270.578
Batista, Daniel2000000002000.0000.0000.0000.000
Beitia, Jeremy16230001106210.1880.1880.4090.597
Bishop, Jorge1262639904921618600.3100.4760.3670.843
Bravo, José297140020075110.4830.6900.5311.221
Bryan, Kevin2300000101000.0000.0000.3330.333
Buckridge, Shaydron972331401301319530.3200.3920.4840.876
Caballero, Alexis72211440000514530.1940.2500.3220.572
Calderon, Irving29130001009010.1030.1030.1610.265
Camarena, Alcides19340000029020.2110.2110.4230.634
Camarena, José1021330706002118150.2940.5390.4020.941
Camargo, José5671312000312300.2320.3210.3530.674
Campos, Belarmino1182735907131732620.2970.5510.3660.917
Carrasco, Abdiel575161000047000.2810.2980.3280.626
Castañon, Carlos7171801011410010.2540.2820.2840.565
Castillo, Javier1341851711002225730.3810.4700.4510.921
Castillo, Luis E.1383940504001613300.2900.4130.4000.813
Castillo, Otto105153450211135220.3240.4290.4030.832
Castillo, Ramon126324651140043230110.3650.7540.4841.238
Castro, Felix4481020032310020.2270.2730.3700.643
Castro, Josward25241002005010.1600.2000.2760.476
Castro, Marcelino III20241000011000.2000.2500.2380.488
Cateblanco, Mark70112131310914010.3000.5000.4020.902
Catuy, Jonathan0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Catuy, Rigoberto11118331004102126220.2970.4950.3750.870
Cedeño, Rony534143000024200.2640.3210.3160.637
Chavarria, Irving0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chávez, Angel1262941615102912130.3250.5080.4530.961
Cordoba, Allen403130001136210.3250.3250.3860.711
Corpas, Oriel7882100010817100.2690.2690.3410.610
Corrales, José0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Cortes, Carlos13120000112200.1540.1540.1540.308
Cuevas, Fernando9010000016000.1110.1110.2000.311
De La Cruz, Hector486121100038130.2500.3130.3510.663
De Leon, Jeyckol941328502001321610.2980.4150.3430.758
Degracia, Ever31360100216600.1940.2580.2650.523
Delgado, Edgar841125501111015330.2980.3930.3750.768
Diaz, Antony1072723212419192140.2150.3080.3750.683
Diaz, Jose19852000033000.2630.3680.3000.668
Domínguez, Javier1572543904372937350.2740.4080.3660.774
Duncan, Roberto6481622100912720.2500.3910.3140.705
Escobar, Edul61419500101413230.3110.3930.3580.752
Esquina Jr., Zacarias621212101001017020.1940.2580.2460.504
Esquina, Abdiel12120010032000.1670.4170.1670.583
Franco, Miguel418921111210200.2200.3900.3650.756
Galvez, Jovany14010001104200.0710.0710.1880.259
Garcia, Noel11330000004010.2730.2730.3850.657
Garibaldi, Abdiel4961220000719110.2450.2860.3620.648
Gonzalez, Hector65817500001016000.2620.3380.3140.653
Gonzalez, Nelvin1021119100201014730.1860.1960.2780.474
Gonzalez, Oscar517930000312110.1760.2350.3000.535
González, Alfredo13140000013100.3080.3080.4120.719
Goods, Demetrio4120000002000.5000.5000.5001.000
Guerrero, Roberto7061920001217100.2710.3000.3070.607
Guevara, Alvaro7581431021313310.1870.2530.2470.500
Guevara, Eduardo4841000050413200.2080.2080.2690.478
Gutierrez, Edgar84925301321216500.2980.3690.3140.683
Gutierrez, Einstein1182636712211628020.3050.4320.3940.826
Gutierrez, Roberto11823491200001715120.4150.5170.4891.006
Gutiérrez, David7892222023109300.2820.3590.3130.672
Herrera, Freddy1201637404212414000.3080.4420.3190.761
Ho, Jean Carlos27562010148020.2220.4070.3640.771
Jaen, Jaime6692240202143200.3330.4850.4080.893
Jiménez, Eriberto26271010044100.2690.4230.2960.719
Jordan, Luis13650000110000.3850.3850.2940.679
Jurado, Roberto28463001058000.2140.3210.3030.624
Lara, Edgar797211002259320.2660.2780.3630.641
Lasso, Yoni921131311011020750.3370.4240.4380.861
Lau, Marc Anthony37792000049210.2430.2970.3000.597
López, Alcibiades441113001057140.2500.3180.3400.658
Madrid, Luis1072534502111110520.3180.4210.3920.812
Madrigales, Juan101112520100619130.2480.2970.3150.612
Marin, Arnulfo9300000001000.0000.0000.1820.182
Martinez, Carlos28870010139200.2500.3570.3000.657
Martinez, Daivis262400000013010.1540.1540.2410.395
Martinez, Irnis21120000032110.0950.0950.1670.262
Mckenzie, Ibrahim12716317020118271030.2440.3460.3020.649
Mesa, Marlon107283860062167250.3550.4110.4450.857
Mina, Roberto5971700110611220.2880.3390.3230.662
Miranda, Jonathan18331000021110.1670.2220.2860.508
Miranda, Jorge1452443713452436070.2970.4210.3880.809
Molinar, Joel0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Montilla, Irving2000000002100.0000.0000.0000.000
Morales, Keneth647204100198110.3130.4060.3710.778
Morales, Victor729202000037100.2780.3060.2880.593
Moreno, Franklin6571620200816310.2460.3690.3550.724
Moscote, Victor4410132010089030.2950.4090.4360.845
Murillo Gomez, José5551320101810010.2360.3270.3170.645
Muñoz M, Edgar19239707521891935730.3650.4840.4330.917
Muñoz, Carlos44792010058260.2050.3180.3270.645
Nieto, Luis38250000019400.1320.1320.1540.285
Obando, German6641220001618010.1820.2120.2250.437
Oses, Omar831216022001226320.1930.3130.3020.615
Padilla, Pedro51141320010610230.2550.2940.4060.700
Patiño, Jeffer1453347911102316430.3240.4210.4420.863
Perez, Alwin1272742312122126120.3310.4170.4070.824
Perez, Juan Carlos48483000059300.1670.2290.2980.527
Pineda, Blas20230001006100.1500.1500.1500.300
Pineda, José67313200001014400.1940.2240.2670.491
Pinto, Giovanni5231510000486050.2880.3080.3930.701
Polo, Jonathan58111541100515250.2590.4140.3330.747
Ponce, Luis419102000037010.2440.2930.3040.597
Puello, Emilio7551740032615110.2270.2800.2660.546
Quiel, Aldo7310141007179730.1920.2050.2800.486
Quintero G. Cesar A.73622402001321020.3010.4380.3880.827
Quintero, Luis44281001145210.1820.2050.2650.470
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier16636611103002020270.3670.4880.4540.942
Ramos, Abdiel17020000001500.1180.1180.1180.235
Ramos, Gabriel0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ramos, Ubaldo I.13011000026000.0770.1540.1430.297
Reina, Pedro49190003236200.1840.1840.1840.367
Rios, Fernando35590011048110.2570.3430.2970.640
Rivera, Adolfo11424341000001015050.2980.3860.3960.781
Robledo, Nelson95822302001910010.2320.3260.2990.625
Rodriguez R., Manuel1422548816023214330.3380.5350.3960.931
Rodriguez, Concepcion1373048723102519020.3500.4960.4740.970
Rodríguez L., Manuel1221432602001914020.2620.3610.3410.701
Rosero, Ciro1222145813302122710.3690.5250.4430.967
Saavedra, Jhonatan1403154904514024550.3860.5360.4851.021
Santamaria, Jhadiel1212745102391284010.3720.5620.4391.001
Santamaría, Enrique5341421021109010.2640.3400.3100.650
Santos, Sait26161000028220.2310.2690.3000.569
Serrano, Eddie1121635602212016490.3130.4200.4100.830
Silvera, Edwin9100000001020.0000.0000.1820.182
Sinclair, Ruben6011700000510110.2830.2830.3020.585
Solis, Jose Jr.18241000006000.2220.2780.2220.500
Thomas, Eduardo1502040310111013540.2670.3000.3290.629
Tolo, Edward1071529500001312730.2710.3180.3250.643
Torres G, Rodrigo655204102169420.3080.4000.3750.775
Trujillo, Roberto4861000012115600.2080.2080.2830.491
Tuñon, Cesar1341344311102117340.3280.3880.3660.754
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.133162660013716140.1950.2410.2720.513
Urriola, Raul68112633132881100.3820.5590.4551.013
Varela, Moises6841322013522320.1910.2790.2530.533
Vasquez, Eliecer49101220211105110.2450.4080.3150.723
Vega, Joel1422436418002933230.2540.4650.2890.754
Velasquez, Isaias1542840402611826420.2600.3250.3500.675
Villa, Hilario79528310131014320.3540.4180.4070.825
Villarreal, Jose21560001217000.2860.2860.4640.750
Vásquez, Victor J.1501937701411121740.2470.3130.2980.611