Acumulados 2016 – Ofensiva

Datos Ofensivos / 2016 ordenados por oden alfabético

JugadorABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEAVGSLGOBPOPS
Acosta, Alexander322000000000.6670.6670.6671.333
Acosta, Andres1221000001410.0830.0830.0830.167
Aguilar, Abraham102162650621132230.2550.4800.3100.790
Aguilar, Pedro53310110005830.1890.2450.2280.473
Almanza, Rubén144144250100181930.2920.3470.3820.729
Alvear, Luis125143540321212710.2800.3840.3760.760
Amaya, Anthony93212452102191520.2580.3870.3300.717
Arauz, Sergio171164671110242300.2690.3390.3260.665
Arce, Valentino117165060013017550.4270.4790.5000.979
Asprilla, Avelino47613100018710.2770.2980.3460.644
Atencio, Miguel3359000003810.2730.2730.3510.624
Ayarza, Max143173951200111870.2730.3640.2940.658
Barahona, Luis137224590323262030.3280.4600.4150.874
Barroso, Jesus631416301007520.2540.3490.2880.637
Bishop, Jorge1893054912722821180.2860.3760.3430.719
Borbua, Alfredo983000211200.3330.3330.4620.795
Bravo, José4631420100101100.3040.4130.3470.760
Buckridge, Shaydron13172850120131330.2140.2750.3090.584
Caballero, Alexis65819000014120.2920.2920.3430.635
Caballero, Diomedes1603000010320.1880.1880.3160.503
Calderon, Irving122123131051132320.2540.2950.3030.598
Camarena, José121223720631312830.3060.4710.4560.927
Camargo, José87193481301151270.3910.6090.4241.033
Campos, Belarmino144213570222193270.2430.3330.3410.675
Carrasco, Abdiel914213000062020.2310.2640.2830.547
Castañon, Carlos9413170001081900.1810.1810.2040.385
Castillo, Javier16617521004012217180.3130.4460.3910.836
Castillo, Luis E.183315352514262210.2900.4210.4010.822
Castillo, Otto59520600003200.3390.4410.4090.850
Castillo, Ramon1402740811000343210.2860.5710.3950.967
Castro, Jorge1623000100500.1880.1880.3160.503
Castro, Josward91822301024600.2420.3080.2780.586
Castro, Marcelino III1744101001100.2350.4710.2780.748
Cateblanco, Mark135243452323183250.2520.3850.3600.745
Catuy, Rigoberto174274260530293420.2410.3620.3450.707
Chanis, Edgardo737140002161510.1920.1920.2650.457
Chavez, Marvin5613144000071470.2500.3210.2710.593
Chin, Gerald1723358933631521120.3370.4770.4130.890
Chávez, Angel95152920361191320.3050.4210.3980.819
Corrales, José000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Cortez, Jorge Jr.76112250300142030.2890.4740.3930.867
Domínguez, Javier149224542742333640.3020.4970.3890.885
Escobar, Edul44912200003900.2730.3180.3190.637
Esquina, Abdiel000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Gallardo, Einar820000003110.0000.0000.0000.000
Galvez, Jovany623131000051500.2100.2260.2540.480
Garibaldi, Abdiel11372800001162310.2480.2480.3620.610
Gonzalez, Nelvin38560101126100.1580.2110.2730.483
Gonzalez, Oscar106172460311132040.2260.3680.2990.667
Goods, Demetrio35680000041210.2290.2290.2700.499
Guerrero, Roberto596121101031310.2030.2540.2540.508
Guevara, Alvaro681132001041240.1910.2210.2730.493
Guevara, Reynell3745100101600.1350.1620.1540.316
Gutierrez, Einstein108234260001131410.3890.4440.4770.921
Gutierrez, Roberto173155871500321620.3350.4740.3990.873
Gutiérrez, David842128600018820.3330.4050.4240.829
Herrera, Freddy5712175002165000.2980.3860.3290.715
Ho, Jean Carlos126253850322141700.3020.4130.3820.795
Jaen, Jaime861122301104520.2560.3260.3400.666
Jurado, Roberto3416000014900.1760.1760.2220.399
Lasso, Yoni989264022062440.2650.3670.3630.730
López, Alcibiades116132650010111760.2240.2670.3020.570
Madrid, Luis10015345031113640.3400.4800.4260.906
Madrigales, Juan8171740000101900.2100.2590.2700.529
Marin, Arnulfo5712100001021400.1750.1750.2660.441
Martinez, Irnis3516100004220.1710.2000.2160.416
Mckenzie, Ibrahim174315690202363660.3220.4080.3970.805
Mesa, Marlon17332513014481820.2950.3290.3710.700
Mina, Roberto819273011091320.3330.4070.4190.827
Miranda, Jorge119253470520202920.2860.4710.3720.843
Miranda, Pedro49613302263100.2650.4490.2550.704
Montilla, Ulises170214881411171830.2820.4120.3280.740
Morales, Victor643100000041100.1560.1560.2390.396
Moreno, Franklin33710300106710.3030.3940.3950.789
Moscote, Victor2015000001200.2500.2500.3180.568
Muñoz, Carlos105112760400161220.2570.4290.3250.753
Oses, Omar6361841001111410.2860.3810.2440.625
Patiño, Jeffer115223141100131700.2700.3480.4010.749
Perez, Alwin113112950222201820.2570.3540.3390.693
Perez, Juan Carlos56513300004630.2320.2860.2830.569
Perez, Santiago42570011031100.1670.2380.2650.503
Pimentel, Ivan3579220205500.2570.4290.3250.754
Pineda, Blas1602100002400.1250.1880.2220.410
Pinto, Giovanni34241000001000.1180.1470.1890.336
Pinzon, Arturo109102430023410140.2200.2480.2520.500
Polo, Jonathan116183183020112310.2670.3880.3150.703
Ponce, Ashley106253580141221280.3300.4340.4430.877
Ponce, Dimas5810174000091030.2930.3620.3280.690
Ponce, Luis121134051001131610.3310.3880.4040.793
Puello, Emilio2246001202500.2730.4090.5560.965
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier11417408000018910.3510.4210.4340.855
Ramos, Abdiel27340010121000.1480.2590.2260.485
Ramos, Gabriel000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ramos, Kevin10919367005113850.3300.3940.4210.815
Reina, Adolfo9662350200101720.2400.3540.3020.656
Reina, Pedro2627100124220.2690.3080.3330.641
Rivera, Adolfo157143980410201630.2480.3760.2970.672
Robledo, Nelson85152470200242100.2820.4350.3800.815
Rodriguez R., Manuel162234151500162150.2530.3890.3390.728
Rodriguez, Alejandro119202632111112270.2180.3030.3560.659
Rodriguez, Concepcion135353950231192000.2890.3700.4430.813
Rodriguez, Rodrigo2285100223300.2270.2730.3460.619
Rodríguez L., Manuel132173130300152010.2350.3260.3180.643
Rosero, Ciro687136001181100.1910.2790.2220.502
Saavedra, Jhonatan114224080211271830.3510.4740.5030.977
Saez, Alberto Jr.8511192111072450.2240.3060.2670.573
Sanchez, Carlos11917417001112640.3450.4030.4150.818
Santamaria, Jhadiel130125100001221200.3920.3920.4810.873
Sinclair, Ruben3325200001500.1520.2120.2000.412
Tapia, Xavier103222811144141010.2720.3300.3870.717
Thomas, Eduardo175384743092231250.2690.3260.3800.706
Tolo, Edward129122600010616180.2020.2020.2520.453
Tuñon, Cesar159184530110142090.2830.3210.3560.676
Tuñon, Luis586122003131650.2070.2410.3520.593
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.137203271030131390.2340.2990.3010.600
Urriola, Raul846221001221490.2620.2740.3400.614
Vargas, Angelo713100000200.4290.5710.4291.000
Vasquez, Eliecer59813200018910.2200.2540.3650.619
Vega, Herminio67914300007910.2090.2540.2840.538
Vega, Joel719232020013830.3240.4370.3920.829
Vega, Juan748190001061200.2570.2570.3370.594
Velasquez, Isaias18539601123103312440.3240.4540.4050.859
Villa, Hilario110132662031133420.2360.3270.2670.595
Vásquez, Victor J.1853763100012521950.3410.3950.4200.814
Zapata, Gustavo1712000002700.1180.1180.2110.328