Acumulados 2017 – Ofensiva

Datos Ofensivos / 2017 ordenados por oden alfabético

JugadorABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEAVGSLGOBPOPS
Acevedo, Angel5761602010101820.2810.3510.3590.710
Aguilar, Abraham7041330111111030.1860.2710.2840.555
Aguilar, Pedro3249101006610.2810.4060.3430.749
Almanza, Rubén37211001006410.2970.3780.3500.728
Alvarado, Frank Anthony000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Alvear, Luis718233003291500.3240.3660.4220.788
Amaya, Anthony114162620101151330.2280.2720.2740.546
Aparicio, Julio598125000131500.2030.2880.3040.592
Arauz, Sergio8111254010191100.3090.3950.3740.769
Arce, Valentino1011222100419950.2180.2280.2620.489
Arosemena, Alexis1614200001500.2500.3750.2500.625
Arosemena, Felix1512453510531113130.3510.3970.3850.782
Atencio, Miguel67718110305710.2690.3130.3290.642
Barahona, Luis115143961223191100.3390.4610.4060.867
Barroso, Jesus701019300104910.2710.3140.3420.656
Bernal, Enrique2104000000620.1900.1900.2270.418
Bishop, Jorge92152640121168140.2830.3590.3580.717
Borbua, Alfredo1465110201300.3570.5710.3570.929
Buckridge, Shaydron8516200004071100.2350.2350.3020.537
Caballero, Alexis2132000000320.0950.0950.2080.304
Caballero, Cristofer000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Caballero, Diomedes717172000071620.2390.2680.2760.544
Calderon, Irving736191212010910.2600.3700.3250.695
Camargo, José801328300017780.3500.3880.4750.863
Campos, Belarmino7211194011092020.2640.3610.4540.815
Campos, Cesar1723000000720.1760.1760.2630.440
Carrasco, Abdiel485142000001110.2920.3330.3200.653
Carrillo, Danilo63118201007700.2860.3650.3030.668
Castillo, Javier117163560100201730.2990.3760.3540.730
Castillo, Luis E.128264041320192010.3130.4300.4190.849
Castillo, Otto61713000107110.2130.2130.3470.560
Castillo, Ramon83103330510151620.3980.6140.4951.110
Castro, Josward7212221000211880.3060.3190.3670.687
Castro, Marcelino III71925300025320.3520.3940.4100.805
Catuy, Jonathan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Catuy, Rigoberto126203650240241610.2860.3730.3590.732
Chavarria, Irving000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chin, Gerald63152242110131040.3490.5240.4080.932
Chávez, Angel1091934110121161630.3120.4400.4270.868
Concepción, Antonio43363000021430.1400.2090.2130.422
Concepción, Kenny695174002182230.2460.3040.2530.557
Corpas, Oriel11320343100071320.3010.3450.3700.715
Corrales, José101000002011.0001.0001.0002.000
Cortez, Jorge Jr.707103101082500.1430.2140.2910.505
Cruz, Daniel711000000200.1430.1430.2500.393
Cruz, Julio1744000120420.2350.2350.2350.471
De La Cruz, Hector8712274003361100.3100.3560.3960.752
De Leon, Luis434100001121040.2330.2330.3270.559
Degracia, Ever647161101031380.2500.2970.3040.601
Diaz, Antony12424426111292530.3390.4270.4280.855
Diaz, Arturo9411211101101930.2230.2550.2910.547
Domínguez, Javier98172750501222140.2760.4800.3770.857
Durango, Luis912035310104131110.3850.4400.4860.926
Escobar, Edul41213000097000.3170.3170.3330.650
Escobar, Luis200000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
Espino, Edgar2022100000310.1000.1500.1430.293
Esquina, Abdiel1181930401101516110.2540.3140.3180.632
Flores, Joseph10117312005151100.3070.3270.3750.702
Gallardo, Einar501000000000.2000.2000.2000.400
Galvez, Jovany58492001021020.1550.1900.2460.436
Galáctica, Gonzalo1765100002500.2940.3530.3160.669
Garibaldi, Abdiel82111920000916110.2320.2560.3230.579
Gil, German300000000200.0000.0000.2500.250
Gonzalez, Hector31140000011030.1290.1290.1560.285
González, David796214010031010.2660.3540.3010.656
Goods, Demetrio2364210005200.1740.3480.2860.634
Guevara, Alvaro8515245000281850.2820.3410.3840.725
Guevara, Eduardo7013161003211520.2290.2430.2990.542
Guevara, Reynell2834100002500.1430.1790.2000.379
Gutierrez, Einstein129164351010142310.3330.3880.3920.779
Gutierrez, Roberto7582230000111210.2930.3330.3210.654
Gutiérrez, David711121201119900.2960.3660.4250.791
Ho, Jean Carlos8710193000292010.2180.2530.3170.570
Jaen, Jaime48111200005500.2290.2710.3100.581
Jordan, Luis5259100003800.1730.1920.2180.410
Lasso, Yoni9013255020071240.2780.4000.3760.776
Lopez, Jean Carlos25360200011110.2400.4000.2960.696
López, Alcibiades1039244100091230.2330.2910.2660.557
Madrid, Luis933263111014860.2800.3660.3200.686
Madrigales, Juan4157001002910.1710.2440.3200.564
Mckenzie, Ibrahim117142970020202530.2480.3080.3550.663
Mesa, Marlon1011933700536800.3270.3960.4040.800
Mina, Roberto781180000171420.2310.2310.2680.499
Miranda, Jonathan47212200004810.2550.2980.3000.598
Miranda, Jorge130193970060192700.3000.3540.2800.634
Miranda, Pedro37410000004520.2700.2700.3570.627
Montenegro, Armando2124000002300.1900.1900.2920.482
Montilla, David62101771110101400.2740.4680.3570.825
Montilla, Ulises956295102011830.3050.3790.3680.747
Morales, Alexis23110001011150.0430.0430.0370.081
Mosquera, Carlos438131002131110.3020.3260.3110.637
Muñoz M, Edgar000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Muñoz, Carlos98132440100122100.2450.3160.3330.650
Nieto, Luis482161101011180.3330.3960.3600.756
Nuñez, Alvaro41310000103610.2440.2440.2790.523
Olmos, Luis543800001118130.1480.1480.1790.327
Oses, Omar62715201004920.2420.3230.3560.679
Padilla, Pedro5110131000091100.2550.2750.3500.625
Palacio, Romel430000000200.0000.0000.2000.200
Patiño, Jeffer127243960120231750.3070.3780.4170.795
Perez, Alwin9792940101121810.2990.3710.3610.732
Perez, Juan Carlos3158200006420.2580.3230.4290.751
Pimentel, Ivan102153431023171160.3330.3820.3830.765
Pinto, Giovanni7051511000101040.2140.2570.3040.561
Pinzon, Arturo63610000004860.1590.1590.2540.412
Ponce, Ashley116172442072111640.2070.2760.3030.579
Ponce, Dimas767232001091310.3030.3290.3210.649
Ponce, Luis51712401005600.2350.3730.2500.623
Puello, Emilio551182000141130.3270.3640.3930.757
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier136194670100241650.3380.4120.4100.822
Ramirez, Alexander33211300003900.3330.4240.3530.777
Ramos, Gabriel000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ramos, Ubaldo I.1717000000300.4120.4120.4120.824
Reina, Adolfo8681360000101220.1510.2210.2530.473
Reina, Pedro1434000000340.2860.2860.3750.661
Rivera, Adolfo9282940120111020.3150.3910.3600.751
Robledo, Nelson48214000004610.2920.2920.3700.662
Rodriguez R., Manuel123223960500211340.3170.4880.3700.857
Rodriguez, Alejandro8612141000141670.1630.1740.2870.462
Rodriguez, Antony902000001410.2220.2220.3000.522
Rodriguez, Concepcion95162740111111000.2840.3580.3880.746
Rodriguez, Kevin400000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rodriguez, Rodrigo599140000251120.2370.2370.2920.530
Rodríguez L., Manuel725164000071600.2220.2780.2530.531
Rosas, Ruiel2492000102700.0830.0830.2140.298
Rosero, Ciro2023000001500.1500.1500.2270.377
Saavedra, Jhonatan1172942120310231420.3590.5380.5101.048
Sanchez, Carlos7231820000111440.2500.2780.2800.558
Sanchez, Francisco1823000000410.1670.1670.2110.377
Santamaria, Jhadiel1332444430153201010.3310.4060.4190.825
Santamaría, Enrique513152002151540.2940.3330.3450.679
Santos, Ericson2118210000500.3810.5710.4351.006
Santos, Sait1913000018130.1580.1580.2000.358
Saucedo, Luis34117010002510.2060.2650.2700.535
Serrano, Eddie62516200007930.2580.2900.3190.609
Serva, Xavier1843000002700.1670.1670.2860.452
Sinclair, Ruben1704000001100.2350.2350.2350.471
Tapia, Xavier41311010103310.2680.3170.3020.619
Tello, Gertrudis Jr.42814200003310.3330.3810.3780.759
Thomas, Eduardo119205121041101420.4290.4620.5140.976
Tolo, Edward69109100005680.1300.1450.2180.363
Torres G, Rodrigo57411000114730.1930.1930.2460.439
Tuñon, Cesar61613200003520.2130.2460.2790.525
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.848294010113420.3450.4290.3870.816
Urriola, Raul747182300071470.2430.3510.2880.639
Varela, Moises725151100012020.2080.2500.2300.480
Vasquez, Juan Carlos33340000021110.1210.1210.2560.378
Vega, Herminio65620400008800.3080.3690.3240.693
Vega, Joel60213200002910.2170.2500.1910.441
Vega, Juan61380000031330.1310.1310.2090.340
Velasquez, Isaias9212185004071220.1960.2500.3090.559
Villa, Hilario757153002232900.2000.2400.2410.481
Vásquez, Victor J.1081527110147740.2500.2780.3570.634
Zapata, Gustavo1913100003500.1580.2110.1900.401
prueba prueba6005600005000001.0001.0251.0002.025