Acumulados 2005 – Ofensiva

Datos Ofensiva / 2005

JugadorEquipoJJABRH2B3BHRBRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBPOPS
Arauz, SergioBT381302646916328243170.3540.5770.4621.038
Aguilar, JoséCH3711883643011114090.3050.3900.3540.744
Salcedo, EmilioCH371392244612321240170.3170.4170.3910.808
Alonso, Gian CarlosHE37134233451602438000.2540.4400.2540.694
Herrera, FreddyCH3712924511104627216160.3950.5740.5031.077
Avila, HectorHE371262338706127200120.3020.5000.3620.862
De León, BonargeHE37134354241552418090.3130.4700.3570.827
Preciado, VictorBT361292336808135230110.2790.5270.3360.863
Guerra, AlexanderCH36133273512096161230.2630.3010.3720.673
Garibaldo, VicenteCO36136154051031714080.2940.3460.3330.679
Tello, GertrudisCC361122034705215110170.3040.5000.3950.895
Morales, VictorCH35109202822131621060.2570.3390.2960.635
Tapia, XavierCH341472646711120105190.3130.3950.3950.790
Quintero, Cesar IvanCH341341835433028241180.2610.4030.3610.764
Gutierrez, RobertoBT3212630536110138205180.4210.7220.4871.209
González, DavidHE32126194150732623080.3250.5320.3660.897
Ramos, Ubaldo E.CHO32125193880702630450.3040.5360.3380.874
Agrazal, IsmaelCC3213732433218212015180.3140.3870.3970.784
Dominguez, RaúlPM311131325350013262150.2210.3360.3150.652
Vásquez, RobertoDA31105153621111263130.3430.4100.4530.863
Buitrago, NazarioCC3111629391104125174210.3360.5340.4390.973
Iglesias, LuisCH301161541900013116170.3530.4310.4410.872
Rivas, DavidCC2911319344000168060.3010.3360.3580.694
Villarreal, JorgeCC297611150001924390.1970.1970.2950.493
Aparicio, RodolfoCH291181937330497070.3140.3900.3520.742
De León, AudesHE291022240625216130120.3920.6370.4561.093
Solís, OscarCC28881428400110116100.3180.3640.4060.770
Zapata, AlexCC2810012324010913490.3200.3900.3820.772
Palacios, RichardPM27801017201113163120.2130.2750.3330.608
Urriola, EdgarCO278514223112718160.2590.3530.3150.668
Chen, KastuloPM2784111621106151250.1900.2740.3820.656
González, ErickCH26626101000470120.1610.1770.2970.475
Castillo, RogelioPM268013242102119480.3000.3500.3640.714
Vega, JoelCH269528323211027214140.3370.7580.4341.192
Lasso, RobertoPM247410203000710470.2700.3110.3410.652
De La Cruz, RodolfoPM23931225602010104100.2690.3980.3580.756
Madriz, IrvingCH2266723300058060.3480.3940.4030.797
Carofiles, BladimirPO22747214301912060.2840.4190.3380.756
Altamirano, GustavoPM2244551010716090.1140.2050.2640.469
López, AlcibiadesPO21785151100715070.1920.2310.2590.490
Jaen, JaimeLS217513163011560110.2130.2930.3140.607
Saldaña, FabioCH2152612210067060.2310.3080.3100.618
Fernández, VictorPO2161101830121013070.2950.3930.3680.761
Castro Jr., Marcelino IIHE211934000113000.2110.2110.2110.421
Vergara, AugustoLS2181142540117110110.3090.3950.3910.786
Serrano, MarvinCH20746252000108270.3380.3650.3900.755
Batista Jr., FulvioCH209114233227220630.2530.3960.2840.680
Jaén, EdwinLS206661850001114080.2730.3480.3510.700
Pringle, CarlosPO20696143101811060.2030.2750.2670.542
Bellido, DiegoCH20632122101520940.1900.2540.2350.489
Ponce, LuisAcumulados 2005 – Ofensiva207382340101017030.3150.4110.3420.753
Lara, EdgarLS1968916510147060.2350.3380.2970.636
Gonzalez, AlexLS1962816301067030.2580.3550.2920.647
Aguilar, SilvinoPO1956514100036020.2500.2680.2760.544
Ríos, WilfredoCHO1956215400085120.2680.3390.3170.656
Periñan, HumbertoAcumulados 2005 – Ofensiva19665192000681090.2880.3180.3900.708
Campos, CesarAcumulados 2005 – Ofensiva196471220050151180.1880.2190.3070.525
Pinto, HaroldCH1967821300673060.3130.3580.4030.761
Esquina Jr., ZacariasCO1970142270201213060.3140.5000.3770.877
Agnoly, EarlCO197113304012116060.4230.5210.4811.003
Melgarejo, AlexisCH19617111101611040.1800.2300.2420.472
Lasso, YoniPO18528160020610060.3080.4230.3790.802
Jaen, EduardoLS18538133002712010.2450.3020.2590.561
Monroy, CatalinoCHO1853212200059910.2260.2640.2410.505
González, GilbertoLS1739911300148040.2820.3590.3490.708
Gonzalez, LuisHE171943002077040.1580.4740.3040.778
Chavez, AlexanderCHO17609180001310120.3000.3000.3230.623
Vargas, AgustinPM172652100102110.0770.1150.1720.288
Arosemena, AngelPM1735410001149150.2860.3710.4190.790
Brown, AlfonsoCO17639132101619270.2060.2700.2930.563
Mckenzie, LeroyCO17541281101212190.1480.2040.2700.474
Vásquez, Victor J.Acumulados 2005 – Ofensiva163817000043020.1840.1840.2250.409
Ortiz, HipolitoCO16437152000974110.3490.3950.4820.877
De Gracia, OliverHE1651915503086070.2940.5690.3790.948
Salazar, EdimeletPO163246100027030.1880.2190.2570.476
Vergara, RafaelLS1632250010414020.1560.2500.2060.456
Martinez, Juan de DiosCO164213010058130.0710.1190.1700.289
Loban, BruceCO1539270000212030.1790.1790.2560.435
Atencio, IvanCH153345100437050.1520.1820.2630.445
Loban, BruceCO1539270000212030.1790.1790.2560.435
Quiroz, EzequielCC151622000123250.1250.1250.3180.443
Mina, RobertoPO152143100035200.1430.1900.1360.327
Ruíz, MarioHE1430610101055000.3330.4670.3330.800
Arosemena, AlexisPO1435691003311020.2570.2860.2970.583
Cubilla, EzequielCHO1430141000211010.1330.1670.1610.328
Gomez, LuisCC141833000019100.1670.1670.1670.333
Alveo, LuisCO13445111300712440.2500.4090.3270.736
Cardenas, AdalbertoCO1340211100237540.2750.3000.3410.641
Deago, JoséHE131143100143000.2730.3640.2730.636
Vasquez, EliecerLS132212100025010.0910.1360.1300.267
Barroso, JesusAcumulados 2005 – Ofensiva131453000021000.2140.2140.2140.429
Castañon, CarlosPO1333270101210030.2120.2730.2780.551
De Gracia, AdrianCC131652000013420.1250.1250.3000.425
Soriano, HectorCH1218221000010120.1110.1670.2380.405
Martinez, CristianCHO122013100007010.1500.2000.2610.461
Mora, EzequielCO122424000117210.1670.1670.2310.397
Yanis, AristidesCO111812000015210.1110.1110.1580.269
Rodríguez, SamuelCC112034100018000.2000.2500.2000.450
Peck, HarryLS112942000106030.0690.0690.1560.225
Durán, GustavoLS102202000005000.0910.0910.0910.182
Corpas, OrielAcumulados 2005 – Ofensiva101843000007370.1670.1670.4000.567
Buckrige, SheidronBT92724000017020.1480.1480.2070.355
López, LuisCO92735201267000.1850.3700.1850.556
Carrera, FranklinVE933911110245010.3330.4240.3530.777
Ramirez, RoswellVE93507020155020.2000.3140.2430.558
Caballero, EfraínVE92759000117040.3330.3330.4190.753
Atencio, SergioBT92814100024010.1430.1790.1720.351
Lara, AngelVE92659010006000.3460.4230.3460.769
Hansell, RomaldoBT92402100128140.0830.1250.2140.339
Bosquez, DanielVE931112100164010.3870.4190.4060.826
Jurado, JoseCHO92001000017000.0500.0500.0500.100
Obando, GermanBT92306000107020.2610.2610.3200.581
Douglas, RicardoBT931111010215020.3550.4190.3940.813
Corro, AbdielHE91432100004010.1430.2140.2000.414
Tuñon, DiegoCC8722000001000.2860.2860.2860.571
Davis, CristianBT82927100104050.2410.2760.3530.629
Carrasco, AbdielVE82224101045020.1820.3640.2500.614
Arcia, DavidVE81122000003010.1820.1820.2500.432
Vergara, ReneCO81102000013110.1820.1820.2500.432
Garcia, LuisCC7901000012300.1110.1110.1110.222
Herrera, AndresVE71610000106020.0000.0000.1110.111
Herrera, Jan PollVE72431000004000.0420.0420.0420.083
Alvarez, YiomarVE71602200001010.1250.2500.1760.426
Henderson, MiguelVE71112100004030.1820.2730.3570.630
Miller, SolemarBT71503000107020.2000.2000.2940.494
Williams, MarcosBT71501000004020.0670.0670.1760.243
Bryce, CesarBT71501000004010.0670.0670.1250.192
Sanjur, VictorianoBT71011000004010.1000.1000.1820.282
Macfarlen, MichaelBT6900000006030.0000.0000.2500.250
Mendoza, MarvinBT6900000017000.0000.0000.0000.000
Castro, CarlosBT6522000001000.4000.4000.4000.800
Valdez, EfraínLS61101000013010.0910.0910.1670.258
Rook, ChristianCO5811000004100.1250.1250.1250.250
Lasso, RicardoPO51414010004010.2860.4290.3330.762
Canto, AlexCO4401000012000.2500.2500.2500.500
Castro, RobertoHE41011000004000.1000.1000.1000.200
Wright, CecilioBT4923001114010.3330.6670.4001.067
Guerra, RafaelPO3722100031010.2860.4290.3750.804
Oro, Jose OldemarPM3702000013000.2860.2860.3750.661
Martinez, RenéLS3802000000010.2500.2500.3330.583
Trotman, RigobertoBT3611000001000.1670.1670.1670.333
Gutierrez, EinsteinCH2110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Montilla, CarlosVE2200000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
Batista, AvelinoVE1100000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
Navarro, AlejandroCH1412000011000.5000.5000.5001.000
Williams, CarlosBT1401000001000.2500.2500.2500.500
Saldaña, EdwinDA0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Muñoz, CarlosLS06713142030127080.2090.3730.2930.666
Catuy, RigobertoCO043691105316030.2090.2790.2610.540
Tuñon, CesarCC081132143001412450.2590.3830.3020.685
Rivera, AdolfoBT07191211014120160.1690.2110.3220.533
Aviles, AlbertoPM0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000