Bocas del Toro – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Arauz, Sergio617206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Saavedra, Jhonatan4431520349527111331269322211243250.3470.4850.475
Gutierrez, Roberto407151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Tolo, Edward35311551552752430141295139106930.2380.2640.308
Preciado, Victor349124919434370642422581003500.2750.4410.305
Mesa, Marlon348130624538544725128110124231320.2950.3440.378
Arce, Valentino327126324042247127651213080851000.3340.4070.405
Serrano, Eddie308102816529056271892518418870870.2820.4420.361
Chávez, Angel29710321903416742414518892311440.3300.4730.421
Barahaona, Francisco2869641052823097001150000.2930.3640.293
Caballero, Alexis264590110156193069508045730.2640.3070.367
Hansell, Romaldo2566735812519223541884290.1860.2290.223
Sharp, Reynaldo2287441372073114225401110000.2780.4460.278
Pineda, José227660691451943137717919650.2200.2740.298
Murillo, Julio2269111192383012500900000.2610.3370.261
Brooks, Walfrod204585711371154126491168510.2340.2910.316
Miller, Orlando19869596164241111748210430640.2360.3210.303
Gutierrez, Francisco16964992150267500710000.2310.3160.231
Ayarza, Max1665927315528483510412431430.2620.3630.312
Santamaria, Jhadiel1515411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Obando, German143389397861132241004270.2010.2290.254
Douglas, Ricardo14352855148224212105078870.2800.3480.305
Chin, Gerald133421751342085125446221480.3180.4390.392
Garcia, Reynaldo13146754114222100439010.2440.3060.249
Smith, Dario12646365971530116566314220.2100.2550.252
Prado, Alejo12645551135253300530000.2970.3850.297
Daley, Harold1235177914099000510000.2710.3230.271
Sucre, Marlon118419711232041187631036420.2940.4390.382
Bryan, Marcos1163754798126300380000.2610.3490.261
Ayarza, Rodrigo1143814798145800440000.2570.3830.257
Ayarza, Rodolfo1023454171101000300000.2060.2410.206
Garay, Alfredo992993260113300340000.2010.2880.201
Torres G, Rodrigo96238246592045253313200.2730.3280.348
Macias, José94312398014133038274390.2560.3370.341
Obando, Sherman903034196130120065394320.3170.4790.387
Alguera, Elvis86220286132100260000.2770.3230.277
Cooper, Ruperto803306897156700540000.2940.4390.294
Cáceres, Olver732504160102100240000.2400.3080.240
Bogle, Vernal691082927200324243120.2500.2690.341
Williams, Edgar67230326072900380000.2610.4260.261
Morgan, Reynaldo652574175127300350000.2920.4280.292
Wright, Javier642422767132100310000.2770.3600.277
Herrera, Donaciano611498194010070000.1280.1740.128
Sanchez, Carlos5819120599001123208140.3090.3560.367
Dean, Vicente57186154660300299020.2470.3280.255
Caballero, Diomedes5411192421012720580.2160.2520.285
Fonseca, Olmedo54161223842100130000.2360.3040.236
Nay, Anibal43140134333000120000.3070.3710.307
Villanueva, Jaguil4212413212000040000.1690.1850.169
Wilson, Virgilio41142112360100820040.1620.2250.190
Garay, Bernardo41567400020129040.0710.0710.175
Davis, Cristian371358272001044050.2000.2150.229
Padilla, Emanuel369661810000739790.1880.1980.284
Ríos, Gustavo26947161000020000.1700.1810.170
Vargas, Josue26608911010222210.1500.2000.215
Williams, José2581102020013621530.2470.2720.299
Gallardo, Einar2221421000045110.0950.1430.130
Dainis, Cristhian204681200040611030.2610.2610.333
Atencio, Sergio17493610001311220.1220.1430.157
Ramos, Gabriel121000000001000.0000.0000.000
Cordoba, Allen11403130001136230.3250.3250.386
Buckrige, Sheidron927240000017020.1480.1480.207
Garay, Carlos919210000018010.0530.0530.100
Arauz, Carlos79100000006010.0000.0000.100
Miller, Solemar715030001007020.2000.2000.294
Sanjur, Victoriano710110000004010.1000.1000.182
Bryce, Cesar715010000004010.0670.0670.125
Williams, Marcos715010000004020.0670.0670.176
Valdes, Gil610020000011000.2000.2000.200
Castro, Carlos65220000001000.4000.4000.400
Mendoza, Marvin69000000017000.0000.0000.000
Bryan, Kevin62300000101010.0000.0000.333
Macfarlen, Michael69000000006030.0000.0000.250
Palacio, Romel64300000002010.0000.0000.200
Wright, Cecilio49230011014010.3330.6670.400
Baules, Arquímedes46021000022000.3330.5000.333
Smith, Diener412330001003010.2500.2500.308
Montilla, Irving32000000002100.0000.0000.000
Trotman, Rigoberto36110000001000.1670.1670.167
Obando, Sherman Orlando34200000002000.0000.0000.000
Rivera, Adolfo219123375631031524570282195222140.2940.4020.377
Gil, German23000000002010.0000.0000.250
Buckridge, Shaydron210941703104745490131138261340.2830.3470.381
Miller, Solomar11100000000000.0000.0000.000
Caballero, Luis12010000000000.5000.5000.500
Williams, Carlos14010000001000.2500.2500.250
Jimenez, Esmelvin00000000000000.0000.0000.000