Bocas del Toro – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Sanchez, Carlos219120599001123208140.3090.3560.367
Caballero, Diomedes211192421012720580.2160.2520.285
Buckridge, Shaydron210941703104745490131138261340.2830.3470.381
Caballero, Alexis2590110156193069508045730.2640.3070.367
Mesa, Marlon2130624538544725128110124231320.2950.3440.378
Torres G, Rodrigo2238246592045253313200.2730.3280.348
Rivera, Adolfo219123375631031524570282195222140.2940.4020.377
Santamaria, Jhadiel25411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Sucre, Marlon2419711232041187631036420.2940.4390.382
Arce, Valentino2126324042247127651213080851000.3340.4070.405
Chin, Gerald2421751342085125446221480.3180.4390.392
Chávez, Angel110321903416742414518892311440.3300.4730.421
Saavedra, Jhonatan11520349527111331269322211243250.3470.4850.475
Ramos, Gabriel11000000001000.0000.0000.000
Williams, Edgar0230326072900380000.2610.4260.261
Wilson, Virgilio0142112360100820040.1620.2250.190
Wright, Javier02422767132100310000.2770.3600.277
Villanueva, Jaguil012413212000040000.1690.1850.169
Sharp, Reynaldo07441372073114225401110000.2780.4460.278
Garay, Alfredo02993260113300340000.2010.2880.201
Macias, José0312398014133038274390.2560.3370.341
Miller, Orlando069596164241111748210430640.2360.3210.303
Morgan, Reynaldo02574175127300350000.2920.4280.292
Cáceres, Olver02504160102100240000.2400.3080.240
Bryan, Marcos03754798126300380000.2610.3490.261
Douglas, Ricardo052855148224212105078870.2800.3480.305
Williams, Carlos04010000001000.2500.2500.250
Garcia, Reynaldo046754114222100439010.2440.3060.249
Gutierrez, Francisco064992150267500710000.2310.3160.231
Gutierrez, Roberto0151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Hansell, Romaldo06735812519223541884290.1860.2290.223
Ríos, Gustavo0947161000020000.1700.1810.170
Preciado, Victor0124919434370642422581003500.2750.4410.305
Prado, Alejo045551135253300530000.2970.3850.297
Arauz, Sergio0206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Ayarza, Rodolfo03454171101000300000.2060.2410.206
Ayarza, Rodrigo03814798145800440000.2570.3830.257
Barahaona, Francisco09641052823097001150000.2930.3640.293
Miller, Solemar015030001007020.2000.2000.294
Cooper, Ruperto03306897156700540000.2940.4390.294
Daley, Harold05177914099000510000.2710.3230.271
Davis, Cristian01358272001044050.2000.2150.229
Castro, Carlos05220000001000.4000.4000.400
Wright, Cecilio09230011014010.3330.6670.400
Obando, German0389397861132241004270.2010.2290.254
Nay, Anibal0140134333000120000.3070.3710.307
Brooks, Walfrod0585711371154126491168510.2340.2910.316
Dean, Vicente0186154660300299020.2470.3280.255
Trotman, Rigoberto06110000001000.1670.1670.167
Murillo, Julio09111192383012500900000.2610.3370.261
Dainis, Cristhian04681200040611030.2610.2610.333
Mendoza, Marvin09000000017000.0000.0000.000
Sanjur, Victoriano010110000004010.1000.1000.182
Bryce, Cesar015010000004010.0670.0670.125
Macfarlen, Michael09000000006030.0000.0000.250
Williams, Marcos015010000004020.0670.0670.176
Smith, Dario046365971530116566314220.2100.2550.252
Smith, Diener012330001003010.2500.2500.308
Cordoba, Allen0403130001136230.3250.3250.386
Miller, Solomar01100000000000.0000.0000.000
Padilla, Emanuel09661810000739790.1880.1980.284
Garay, Bernardo0567400020129040.0710.0710.175
Garay, Carlos019210000018010.0530.0530.100
Bogle, Vernal01082927200324243120.2500.2690.341
Baules, Arquímedes06021000022000.3330.5000.333
Pineda, José0660691451943137717919650.2200.2740.298
Buckrige, Sheidron027240000017020.1480.1480.207
Williams, José081102020013621530.2470.2720.299
Fonseca, Olmedo0161223842100130000.2360.3040.236
Tolo, Edward011551552752430141295139106930.2380.2640.308
Alguera, Elvis0220286132100260000.2770.3230.277
Herrera, Donaciano01498194010070000.1280.1740.128
Obando, Sherman03034196130120065394320.3170.4790.387
Serrano, Eddie0102816529056271892518418870870.2820.4420.361
Vargas, Josue0608911010222210.1500.2000.215
Atencio, Sergio0493610001311220.1220.1430.157
Arauz, Carlos09100000006010.0000.0000.100
Obando, Sherman Orlando04200000002000.0000.0000.000
Caballero, Luis02010000000000.5000.5000.500
Ayarza, Max05927315528483510412431430.2620.3630.312
Valdes, Gil010020000011000.2000.2000.200
Gallardo, Einar021421000045110.0950.1430.130
Bryan, Kevin02300000101010.0000.0000.333
Montilla, Irving02000000002100.0000.0000.000
Gil, German03000000002010.0000.0000.250
Palacio, Romel04300000002010.0000.0000.200
Jimenez, Esmelvin00000000000000.0000.0000.000