Chiriquí Occidente- Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Saavedra, William25021000021000.4000.6000.400
Gonzalez, Hector2154113770001193811120.2400.2860.308
Concepción, Kenny2231275182084226617310.2210.2730.314
Pinto, Giovanni215610343100058264110.2180.2500.311
Quiel, Aldo27310141007179760.1920.2050.280
Guevara, Eduardo2118172610082528480.2200.2290.287
Caballero, Diomedes211192421012720580.2160.2520.285
Martinez, Daivis2262400000013020.1540.1540.241
Alvarado, Frank Anthony214130000011010.2140.2140.267
Aguilera, Roger22000000001000.0000.0000.000
Campos, Cesar222023479106155531160.2140.2640.285
Caballero, Cristofer10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chávez, Angel110321903416742414518892311440.3300.4730.421
Macré, Romany11000000001000.0000.0000.000
Cedeño, Franklin10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jordan, Luis11412030400241313280.2130.2410.247
Flores, Joseph1101173120051511090.3070.3270.375
Valdelmar, Rigoberto0710372102337001170000.2960.3660.296
Chavez, Alexander034738733104322549290.2100.2250.275
Valdez, Henry06120000002410.3330.3330.429
Cáceres, Olver02504160102100240000.2400.3080.240
Serrano, Marvin010641483265248521913713490.3060.3850.336
Tinoco, Juan0185235291300205120.2810.3890.289
Ramos, Ubaldo E.0559731361903101108967270.2430.4440.290
Santamaría, Enrique03693394924106447517290.2550.3220.314
Nuñez, Dimerson014072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Aguilar, José0354378775133015310150.2460.4040.278
González, Erick01086254350539130018670120.3220.4240.330
González, Olger02361658151000240000.2460.3180.246
Bellido, Diego03344769142141449041310.2070.2690.290
Hansell, Romaldo06735812519223541884290.1860.2290.223
Morales, Rigoberto0641413400215144120.2030.2660.338
Altamirano, Gustavo034336801443004116090.2330.3240.253
Ríos, Francisco012323242100000000.1950.2280.195
Nuñez, Andy033782003119330.2420.3030.306
Villarreal, Jose0711212000222243110.1690.1690.306
Melgarejo, Alexis014819311106419304110.2090.2300.264
Saavedra, Joel0208255616112225493200.2690.3700.347
Jurado, Jose020010000017000.0500.0500.050
Perez, Eliecer012131000004100.2500.3330.308
Monroy, Catalino075413200006181030.1730.2000.205
Soriano, Hector014016268221220485140.1860.3140.301
Miranda, Henry020151001125210.2500.3000.286
Atencio, Fidencio0444910030315550.2050.2270.300
Villarreal, Luis01100000001010.0000.0000.500
Atencio, Aaron0423132000039360.3100.3570.396
Martinez, Cristian07031230000218130.1710.2140.237
Saucedo, Wilfredo028270100049010.2500.3210.276
Cubilla, Ezequiel010413182201112431050.1730.2310.218
Rios, Julio036349911342123168912160.2510.3250.292
Preciado, Victor0124919434370642422581003500.2750.4410.305
Jimenez, Norkis08812171004542412120.1930.2050.308
Chavarria, Irving0403301000022810.0750.1250.098
Atencio, Efrain0115152361011133610340.2000.2700.383
Moreno, Neil08010000000010.1250.1250.300
Ramos, Rodney0359397713321027656210.2140.2840.269
Jordan, Omar0267436842056304312440.2550.2850.361
Pinto, Harold01214212338481315138141543360.2780.3760.307
Beitia, Elio013492113001315421470.1570.2540.201
Jimenez, Norman010120000003310.2000.2000.333
Padilla, Alberto03000000002000.0000.0000.000
Cateblanco, Mark028044759394534648440.2680.4180.371
Morales, Keneth024423748222226496130.3030.3770.362
De León, Diego012140000011320.3330.3330.429
Arauz A, Amilcar02954164610134238629340.2170.2440.298
Cedeño, Jesús013513251001161712110.1850.1930.257
Moreno, Franklin020022457041223458260.2250.3200.319
Marenco, Sócrates018210000018170.0560.0560.370
Villarreal, Orlando00000000000100.0000.0000.000
Araúz, Emilio00100000000000.0000.0000.000
Diaz, José00000000000100.0000.0000.000
Arauz C, Amilcar E04461000012111570.2270.2270.327
Villarreal, Pedro09100000004010.0000.0000.100
Fossatty, Alexis0354401010211250.1140.1710.238
Madrid, Edgar05020000002000.4000.4000.500
Valenzuela, Elvis033563000017110.1820.2730.206
Beitia, Jeremy016230001106250.1880.1880.409
Morales, Alexis0231100010111500.0430.0430.037
Arauz, Sergio0206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Martinez, Davis0372710000112670.1890.2160.333
Atencio, Ivan022638608204032144140.2650.3190.306
Avendaño, German0928211000080000.2280.2390.228
Batista Jr., Fulvio04535087982204218712270.1920.2600.240
Ríos, Wilfredo07345616417502258314210.2230.2600.248
Buitrago, Nazario01934336592901225972487715630.3060.4040.329
Cedeño, Abraham00000000000100.0000.0000.000
Ceballos, Luis037260001118280.1620.1620.311
Ureña, Pablo08262020022820570.2440.2680.319
Gonzalez, Jorge Isaac010000000006100.0000.0000.000
Olmos, Luis05438000011181320.1480.1480.179
Nuñez, Alvaro07251710010416790.2360.2500.329
De Sedas, Ariel0261500000111010.1920.1920.222
Pineda, Koon Kan045371002249220.1560.1780.220
Morales, Gaspar0350200000011220.0570.0570.108
Ayala, Cesar026111000007520.0380.0770.138
Arrocha, Hugo06952020020216960.2900.3190.364
Gonzalez, Abelardo0374710002213160.1890.2160.295
Camarena, Alcides019340000029050.2110.2110.423
Justavino, Andy0522410000423390.0770.0960.213