Chiriquí Occidente- Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Arauz, Sergio617206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Buitrago, Nazario5141934336592901225972487715630.3060.4040.329
Nuñez, Dimerson39414072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Serrano, Marvin36210641483265248521913713490.3060.3850.336
Pinto, Harold3561214212338481315138141543360.2780.3760.307
Preciado, Victor349124919434370642422581003500.2750.4410.305
González, Erick3151086254350539130018670120.3220.4240.330
Chávez, Angel29710321903416742414518892311440.3300.4730.421
Hansell, Romaldo2566735812519223541884290.1860.2290.223
Ríos, Wilfredo2397345616417502258314210.2230.2600.248
Valdelmar, Rigoberto209710372102337001170000.2960.3660.296
Ramos, Ubaldo E.176559731361903101108967270.2430.4440.290
Ramos, Rodney139359397713321027656210.2140.2840.269
Batista Jr., Fulvio1354535087982204218712270.1920.2600.240
Santamaría, Enrique1263693394924106447517290.2550.3220.314
Bellido, Diego1213344769142141449041310.2070.2690.290
Altamirano, Gustavo11434336801443004116090.2330.3240.253
Aguilar, José114354378775133015310150.2460.4040.278
Jordan, Omar110267436842056304312440.2550.2850.361
Chavez, Alexander10934738733104322549290.2100.2250.275
Rios, Julio10236349911342123168912160.2510.3250.292
Arauz A, Amilcar952954164610134238629340.2170.2440.298
Saavedra, Joel89208255616112225493200.2690.3700.347
Cateblanco, Mark8528044759394534648440.2680.4180.371
Tinoco, Juan81185235291300205120.2810.3890.289
Moreno, Franklin8120022457041223458260.2250.3200.319
Morales, Keneth7924423748222226496130.3030.3770.362
Atencio, Ivan7822638608204032144140.2650.3190.306
Concepción, Kenny77231275182084226617310.2210.2730.314
Campos, Cesar7722023479106155531160.2140.2640.285
Cáceres, Olver732504160102100240000.2400.3080.240
González, Olger672361658151000240000.2460.3180.246
Soriano, Hector6314016268221220485140.1860.3140.301
Jordan, Luis591412030400241313280.2130.2410.247
Melgarejo, Alexis5914819311106419304110.2090.2300.264
Gonzalez, Hector55154113770001193811120.2400.2860.308
Caballero, Diomedes5411192421012720580.2160.2520.285
Pinto, Giovanni5215610343100058264110.2180.2500.311
Beitia, Elio4913492113001315421470.1570.2540.201
Cedeño, Jesús4613513251001161712110.1850.1930.257
Cubilla, Ezequiel4610413182201112431050.1730.2310.218
Villarreal, Jose43711212000222243110.1690.1690.306
Atencio, Efrain41115152361011133610340.2000.2700.383
Ríos, Francisco4012323242100000000.1950.2280.195
Guevara, Eduardo39118172610082528480.2200.2290.287
Chavarria, Irving35403301000022810.0750.1250.098
Avendaño, German31928211000080000.2280.2390.228
Flores, Joseph31101173120051511090.3070.3270.375
Monroy, Catalino3075413200006181030.1730.2000.205
Jimenez, Norkis308812171004542412120.1930.2050.308
Martinez, Cristian297031230000218130.1710.2140.237
Nuñez, Alvaro287251710010416790.2360.2500.329
Ureña, Pablo268262020022820570.2440.2680.319
Justavino, Andy26522410000423390.0770.0960.213
Quiel, Aldo227310141007179760.1920.2050.280
Atencio, Fidencio21444910030315550.2050.2270.300
Morales, Rigoberto20641413400215144120.2030.2660.338
Martinez, Davis19372710000112670.1890.2160.333
Valenzuela, Elvis1933563000017110.1820.2730.206
Ceballos, Luis1937260001118280.1620.1620.311
Arrocha, Hugo196952020020216960.2900.3190.364
Olmos, Luis185438000011181320.1480.1480.179
Pineda, Koon Kan1745371002249220.1560.1780.220
Nuñez, Andy1733782003119330.2420.3030.306
De Sedas, Ariel16261500000111010.1920.1920.222
Atencio, Aaron16423132000039360.3100.3570.396
Arauz C, Amilcar E154461000012111570.2270.2270.327
Fossatty, Alexis15354401010211250.1140.1710.238
Ayala, Cesar1426111000007520.0380.0770.138
Morales, Gaspar14350200000011220.0570.0570.108
Gonzalez, Abelardo13374710002213160.1890.2160.295
Saucedo, Wilfredo1328270100049010.2500.3210.276
Martinez, Daivis12262400000013020.1540.1540.241
Morales, Alexis11231100010111500.0430.0430.037
Marenco, Sócrates1118210000018170.0560.0560.370
Alvarado, Frank Anthony1014130000011010.2140.2140.267
Diaz, José90000000000100.0000.0000.000
Jurado, Jose920010000017000.0500.0500.050
Camarena, Alcides919340000029050.2110.2110.423
Villarreal, Orlando90000000000100.0000.0000.000
Beitia, Jeremy816230001106250.1880.1880.409
Miranda, Henry720151001125210.2500.3000.286
Perez, Eliecer712131000004100.2500.3330.308
Araúz, Emilio60100000000000.0000.0000.000
Jimenez, Norman610120000003310.2000.2000.333
Moreno, Neil68010000000010.1250.1250.300
De León, Diego612140000011320.3330.3330.429
Madrid, Edgar65020000002000.4000.4000.500
Villarreal, Pedro59100000004010.0000.0000.100
Valdez, Henry56120000002410.3330.3330.429
Gonzalez, Jorge Isaac510000000006100.0000.0000.000
Villarreal, Luis31100000001010.0000.0000.500
Saavedra, William25021000021000.4000.6000.400
Aguilera, Roger22000000001000.0000.0000.000
Padilla, Alberto23000000002000.0000.0000.000
Cedeño, Abraham20000000000100.0000.0000.000
Cedeño, Franklin10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Caballero, Cristofer10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Macré, Romany11000000001000.0000.0000.000