Chiriquí – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Miranda, Jonathan218424363002013426200.1960.2120.308
Caballero, Diomedes211192421012720580.2160.2520.285
Tapia, Xavier21326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Caballero, Alexis2590110156193069508045730.2640.3070.367
De Leon, Luis257121400011511640.2460.2460.338
Chávez, Angel110321903416742414518892311440.3300.4730.421
Galáctica, Gonzalo117651000025000.2940.3530.316
Ponce, Dimas1243306371032314410180.2590.2960.312
Miranda, Jorge1721122203355141810117172122330.2820.4020.452
Jordan, Luis11412030400241313280.2130.2410.247
Flores, Joseph1101173120051511090.3070.3270.375
Ruíz, Carlos1133183552710310100.2630.4890.263
Saavedra, Jhonatan11520349527111331269322211243250.3470.4850.475
Patiño, Jeffer1979217317521211138143132211940.3240.4350.434
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier11446278499101927143281148331560.3450.4830.420
Gutierrez, Einstein11194210352559112014164213151220.2950.3840.364
Marin, Erick09001482504379001340000.2780.3710.278
Serrano, Marvin010641483265248521913713490.3060.3850.336
Salamín, Benjamín01421287445711442002240000.3130.4710.313
Salcedo, Emilio0105919329140131470124640360.2750.3770.302
Saldaña, Fabio07151612083889001087060.2910.4040.297
Serracin, Enrique0684120178124100670000.2600.2940.260
Montenegro, Javier0583016400200800000.2810.2920.281
Morales, Victor014261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Madriz, Irving0683791812611007811070.2650.3100.272
Macre, Alberto073252201231900080000.2750.3580.275
Mendoza, Nestor0532013700100480000.2580.2630.258
Mckenzie, Leroy011392223294319167312812190.2890.4020.294
Goff, Julio02304863191600470000.2740.4430.274
Rodríguez, José0111021731832136001030000.2860.3550.286
Buitrago, Nazario01934336592901225972487715630.3060.4040.329
Pérez, Martín0539113161147200590000.2990.3620.299
Fossati, Ernesto0161436946580232810002430000.2880.4180.288
González, Olger02361658151000240000.2460.3180.246
Guerra, Agapito02664672100600480000.2710.3760.271
Guerra, Alexander0106819931025122171511710071220.2900.3420.366
Gutierrez, Roberto0151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Herrera, Freddy0231046878013010842524443197611660.3380.5120.392
Iglesias, Luis013772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Kaa, Virgilio0212547072613315103005220000.3420.5640.342
Castillo, Franklin01310232406712710001790000.3100.4280.310
Altamirano, Gustavo034336801443004116090.2330.3240.253
Aparicio, Rodolfo0244859483112656402220368390310.3390.4860.349
Orozco, Rodrigo0174331557610726361129710060.3300.4840.333
Osorio, Oscar0114223835258655002780000.3080.5140.308
González, Erick01086254350539130018670120.3220.4240.330
Ríos, Wilfredo07345616417502258314210.2230.2600.248
Ríos, Francisco012323242100000000.1950.2280.195
Quintero, Máximo036872108224400400000.2930.4080.293
Preciado, Victor0124919434370642422581003500.2750.4410.305
Pinto, Harold01214212338481315138141543360.2780.3760.307
Arauz, Sergio0206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Atencio, Ivan022638608204032144140.2650.3190.306
Avendaño, German0928211000080000.2280.2390.228
Batista Jr., Fulvio04535087982204218712270.1920.2600.240
Murillo, Luis093617428555736002050000.3040.4940.304
Navarro, Alejandro0271325850340366414260.2140.2660.310
Moreno, Amalio0596961622581300970000.2720.4060.272
Barroso, Jesus091015326432511816937667710.2900.3400.347
Aguilar, José0354378775133015310150.2460.4040.278
Santamaría, Enrique03693394924106447517290.2550.3220.314
Gomez, Andres0921424510001722180.2610.3370.327
Franco, Pedro03510000021000.3330.3330.333
Jordan, Omar0267436842056304312440.2550.2850.361
Serrano, Eddie0102816529056271892518418870870.2820.4420.361
Corrales, Jorge018021000018100.1110.1670.111
Bellido, Diego03344769142141449041310.2070.2690.290
Melgarejo, Alexis014819311106419304110.2090.2300.264
Soriano, Hector014016268221220485140.1860.3140.301
Villarreal, Jose0711212000222243110.1690.1690.306
Navarro, Abel014461000021100.4290.5000.467
Atencio, Einar020230547014418475200.2670.3170.342
Quintero, Cesar Ivan01267207384531136128230218191490.3030.4480.386
Batista, Norberto09811151000191414170.1530.1630.291
Quinn, Carlos06200000002050.0000.0000.455
Acosta, Rafael09210000003120.1110.1110.273
Chavez, Alexis012141000034100.3330.4170.333
Loupadier, Maruis0513761411966104857013570.2750.3700.367
Fuentes, Marwin0126132640041183510230.2060.2380.335
López, Edgar027854701432152284010240.2520.3450.329
Justavino, Julio015314397001014400140.2550.3010.307
Caballero, Juan021440000002110.1900.1900.261
Díaz, Einar0286122110040000.4290.6790.429
Mayorga, José018261000110020.3330.3890.400
Espinosa, Delcides03415583172400440000.2430.3400.243
Flores, Lauren049713217633134001010000.3540.4970.354
Florez, Rodolfo05783611897200420000.2040.2540.204
Nuñez, Dimerson014072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Cáceres, Olver02504160102100240000.2400.3080.240
Saavedra, Joel0208255616112225493200.2690.3700.347
Florez, Joseph025640000128330.1600.1600.250
Aparicio, Julio0292547519364339792360.2570.4040.349
Moreno, Franklin020022457041223458260.2250.3200.319
Chavez, Venancio031270110069010.2260.3870.242
Espinoza, Alexis03410000021010.3330.3330.500
Vigil, Rodrigo01021029401127131130.2840.3530.315
Miranda, Pedro0233396852281217277210.2920.3560.363
Rodriguez, Antony09020000014100.2220.2220.300
Rios, Fernando052613101101015110.2500.3270.278
Delgado, Edgar0931428501111217390.3010.3870.377
Vargas, Angelo07131000002000.4290.5710.429
Ponce, Ashley022242591221113332812350.2660.3510.373
Concepción, Antonio0433630000214320.1400.2090.213
Vega, Juan020119413021122465160.2040.2490.283
Pitty Del Cid, Josue00000000000000.0000.0000.000