Chiriquí – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Caballero, Diomedes211192421012720580.2160.2520.285
Caballero, Alexis2590110156193069508045730.2640.3070.367
De Leon, Luis257121400011511640.2460.2460.338
Miranda, Jonathan218424363002013426200.1960.2120.308
Tapia, Xavier21326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Galáctica, Gonzalo117651000025000.2940.3530.316
Saavedra, Jhonatan11520349527111331269322211243250.3470.4850.475
Ruíz, Carlos1133183552710310100.2630.4890.263
Gutierrez, Einstein11194210352559112014164213151220.2950.3840.364
Chávez, Angel110321903416742414518892311440.3300.4730.421
Ponce, Dimas1243306371032314410180.2590.2960.312
Miranda, Jorge1721122203355141810117172122330.2820.4020.452
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier11446278499101927143281148331560.3450.4830.420
Patiño, Jeffer1979217317521211138143132211940.3240.4350.434
Flores, Joseph1101173120051511090.3070.3270.375
Jordan, Luis11412030400241313280.2130.2410.247
Díaz, Einar0286122110040000.4290.6790.429
Cáceres, Olver02504160102100240000.2400.3080.240
Buitrago, Nazario01934336592901225972487715630.3060.4040.329
Rodríguez, José0111021731832136001030000.2860.3550.286
Serracin, Enrique0684120178124100670000.2600.2940.260
Franco, Pedro03510000021000.3330.3330.333
Serrano, Eddie0102816529056271892518418870870.2820.4420.361
Salamín, Benjamín01421287445711442002240000.3130.4710.313
Salcedo, Emilio0105919329140131470124640360.2750.3770.302
Espinosa, Delcides03415583172400440000.2430.3400.243
Saldaña, Fabio07151612083889001087060.2910.4040.297
Macre, Alberto073252201231900080000.2750.3580.275
Madriz, Irving0683791812611007811070.2650.3100.272
Marin, Erick09001482504379001340000.2780.3710.278
Jordan, Omar0267436842056304312440.2550.2850.361
Altamirano, Gustavo034336801443004116090.2330.3240.253
Aguilar, José0354378775133015310150.2460.4040.278
Castillo, Franklin01310232406712710001790000.3100.4280.310
Fossati, Ernesto0161436946580232810002430000.2880.4180.288
Goff, Julio02304863191600470000.2740.4430.274
González, Erick01086254350539130018670120.3220.4240.330
González, Olger02361658151000240000.2460.3180.246
Guerra, Agapito02664672100600480000.2710.3760.271
Guerra, Alexander0106819931025122171511710071220.2900.3420.366
Gutierrez, Roberto0151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Herrera, Freddy0231046878013010842524443197611660.3380.5120.392
Iglesias, Luis013772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Kaa, Virgilio0212547072613315103005220000.3420.5640.342
Florez, Rodolfo05783611897200420000.2040.2540.204
Aparicio, Rodolfo0244859483112656402220368390310.3390.4860.349
Flores, Lauren049713217633134001010000.3540.4970.354
Orozco, Rodrigo0174331557610726361129710060.3300.4840.333
Osorio, Oscar0114223835258655002780000.3080.5140.308
Pérez, Martín0539113161147200590000.2990.3620.299
Ríos, Wilfredo07345616417502258314210.2230.2600.248
Ríos, Francisco012323242100000000.1950.2280.195
Quintero, Máximo036872108224400400000.2930.4080.293
Preciado, Victor0124919434370642422581003500.2750.4410.305
Pinto, Harold01214212338481315138141543360.2780.3760.307
Arauz, Sergio0206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Nuñez, Dimerson014072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Atencio, Ivan022638608204032144140.2650.3190.306
Mckenzie, Leroy011392223294319167312812190.2890.4020.294
Avendaño, German0928211000080000.2280.2390.228
Mendoza, Nestor0532013700100480000.2580.2630.258
Santamaría, Enrique03693394924106447517290.2550.3220.314
Gomez, Andres0921424510001722180.2610.3370.327
Navarro, Abel014461000021100.4290.5000.467
Navarro, Alejandro0271325850340366414260.2140.2660.310
Barroso, Jesus091015326432511816937667710.2900.3400.347
Corrales, Jorge018021000018100.1110.1670.111
Bellido, Diego03344769142141449041310.2070.2690.290
Melgarejo, Alexis014819311106419304110.2090.2300.264
Soriano, Hector014016268221220485140.1860.3140.301
Villarreal, Jose0711212000222243110.1690.1690.306
Batista Jr., Fulvio04535087982204218712270.1920.2600.240
Atencio, Einar020230547014418475200.2670.3170.342
Quintero, Cesar Ivan01267207384531136128230218191490.3030.4480.386
Batista, Norberto09811151000191414170.1530.1630.291
Quinn, Carlos06200000002050.0000.0000.455
Acosta, Rafael09210000003120.1110.1110.273
Chavez, Alexis012141000034100.3330.4170.333
Loupadier, Maruis0513761411966104857013570.2750.3700.367
Fuentes, Marwin0126132640041183510230.2060.2380.335
López, Edgar027854701432152284010240.2520.3450.329
Justavino, Julio015314397001014400140.2550.3010.307
Caballero, Juan021440000002110.1900.1900.261
Montenegro, Javier0583016400200800000.2810.2920.281
Mayorga, José018261000110020.3330.3890.400
Morales, Victor014261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Moreno, Amalio0596961622581300970000.2720.4060.272
Murillo, Luis093617428555736002050000.3040.4940.304
Serrano, Marvin010641483265248521913713490.3060.3850.336
Saavedra, Joel0208255616112225493200.2690.3700.347
Florez, Joseph025640000128330.1600.1600.250
Aparicio, Julio0292547519364339792360.2570.4040.349
Moreno, Franklin020022457041223458260.2250.3200.319
Chavez, Venancio031270110069010.2260.3870.242
Espinoza, Alexis03410000021010.3330.3330.500
Vigil, Rodrigo01021029401127131130.2840.3530.315
Miranda, Pedro0233396852281217277210.2920.3560.363
Rodriguez, Antony09020000014100.2220.2220.300
Rios, Fernando052613101101015110.2500.3270.278
Delgado, Edgar0931428501111217390.3010.3870.377
Vargas, Angelo07131000002000.4290.5710.429
Ponce, Ashley022242591221113332812350.2660.3510.373
Concepción, Antonio0433630000214320.1400.2090.213
Vega, Juan020119413021122465160.2040.2490.283
Pitty Del Cid, Josue00000000000000.0000.0000.000