Chiriquí – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Herrera, Freddy654231046878013010842524443197611660.3380.5120.392
Arauz, Sergio617206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Kaa, Virgilio593212547072613315103005220000.3420.5640.342
Aparicio, Rodolfo572244859483112656402220368390310.3390.4860.349
Buitrago, Nazario5141934336592901225972487715630.3060.4040.329
Orozco, Rodrigo481174331557610726361129710060.3300.4840.333
Salamín, Benjamín4801421287445711442002240000.3130.4710.313
Fossati, Ernesto467161436946580232810002430000.2880.4180.288
Saavedra, Jhonatan4431520349527111331269322211243250.3470.4850.475
Gutierrez, Einstein4331194210352559112014164213151220.2950.3840.364
Iglesias, Luis43113772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Morales, Victor42614261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Gutierrez, Roberto407151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Nuñez, Dimerson39414072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Mckenzie, Leroy38111392223294319167312812190.2890.4020.294
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier3801446278499101927143281148331560.3450.4830.420
Quintero, Cesar Ivan3631267207384531136128230218191490.3030.4480.386
Serrano, Marvin36210641483265248521913713490.3060.3850.336
Pinto, Harold3561214212338481315138141543360.2780.3760.307
Tapia, Xavier3531326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Preciado, Victor349124919434370642422581003500.2750.4410.305
Castillo, Franklin3391310232406712710001790000.3100.4280.310
Guerra, Alexander332106819931025122171511710071220.2900.3420.366
Salcedo, Emilio324105919329140131470124640360.2750.3770.302
González, Erick3151086254350539130018670120.3220.4240.330
Osorio, Oscar315114223835258655002780000.3080.5140.308
Rodríguez, José310111021731832136001030000.2860.3550.286
Serrano, Eddie308102816529056271892518418870870.2820.4420.361
Chávez, Angel29710321903416742414518892311440.3300.4730.421
Murillo, Luis28793617428555736002050000.3040.4940.304
Marin, Erick2759001482504379001340000.2780.3710.278
Patiño, Jeffer269979217317521211138143132211940.3240.4350.434
Caballero, Alexis264590110156193069508045730.2640.3070.367
Barroso, Jesus25491015326432511816937667710.2900.3400.347
Madriz, Irving252683791812611007811070.2650.3100.272
Ríos, Wilfredo2397345616417502258314210.2230.2600.248
Saldaña, Fabio2377151612083889001087060.2910.4040.297
Miranda, Jorge217721122203355141810117172122330.2820.4020.452
Macre, Alberto20173252201231900080000.2750.3580.275
Pérez, Martín199539113161147200590000.2990.3620.299
Serracin, Enrique194684120178124100670000.2600.2940.260
Montenegro, Javier177583016400200800000.2810.2920.281
Mendoza, Nestor169532013700100480000.2580.2630.258
Moreno, Amalio167596961622581300970000.2720.4060.272
Loupadier, Maruis162513761411966104857013570.2750.3700.367
Batista Jr., Fulvio1354535087982204218712270.1920.2600.240
Santamaría, Enrique1263693394924106447517290.2550.3220.314
Flores, Lauren12249713217633134001010000.3540.4970.354
Bellido, Diego1213344769142141449041310.2070.2690.290
Florez, Rodolfo1215783611897200420000.2040.2540.204
Quintero, Máximo12036872108224400400000.2930.4080.293
Navarro, Alejandro116271325850340366414260.2140.2660.310
Aguilar, José114354378775133015310150.2460.4040.278
Altamirano, Gustavo11434336801443004116090.2330.3240.253
Jordan, Omar110267436842056304312440.2550.2850.361
Espinosa, Delcides1053415583172400440000.2430.3400.243
Goff, Julio1002304863191600470000.2740.4430.274
Guerra, Agapito992664672100600480000.2710.3760.271
Aparicio, Julio93292547519364339792360.2570.4040.349
Saavedra, Joel89208255616112225493200.2690.3700.347
Miranda, Pedro84233396852281217277210.2920.3560.363
Moreno, Franklin8120022457041223458260.2250.3200.319
Miranda, Jonathan8018424363002013426200.1960.2120.308
Vega, Juan8020119413021122465160.2040.2490.283
Atencio, Ivan7822638608204032144140.2650.3190.306
Ponce, Dimas78243306371032314410180.2590.2960.312
Cáceres, Olver732504160102100240000.2400.3080.240
López, Edgar7327854701432152284010240.2520.3450.329
Ponce, Ashley6722242591221113332812350.2660.3510.373
Justavino, Julio6715314397001014400140.2550.3010.307
González, Olger672361658151000240000.2460.3180.246
Soriano, Hector6314016268221220485140.1860.3140.301
Atencio, Einar6220230547014418475200.2670.3170.342
Jordan, Luis591412030400241313280.2130.2410.247
Melgarejo, Alexis5914819311106419304110.2090.2300.264
Fuentes, Marwin56126132640041183510230.2060.2380.335
Caballero, Diomedes5411192421012720580.2160.2520.285
Gomez, Andres53921424510001722180.2610.3370.327
Villarreal, Jose43711212000222243110.1690.1690.306
Delgado, Edgar42931428501111217390.3010.3870.377
Batista, Norberto429811151000191414170.1530.1630.291
Ríos, Francisco4012323242100000000.1950.2280.195
Ruíz, Carlos34133183552710310100.2630.4890.263
Rios, Fernando3252613101101015110.2500.3270.278
Flores, Joseph31101173120051511090.3070.3270.375
Avendaño, German31928211000080000.2280.2390.228
Concepción, Antonio29433630000214320.1400.2090.213
De Leon, Luis2857121400011511640.2460.2460.338
Vigil, Rodrigo271021029401127131130.2840.3530.315
Chavez, Venancio2531270110069010.2260.3870.242
Galáctica, Gonzalo1817651000025000.2940.3530.316
Florez, Joseph1825640000128330.1600.1600.250
Caballero, Juan1321440000002110.1900.1900.261
Navarro, Abel1314461000021100.4290.5000.467
Corrales, Jorge1218021000018100.1110.1670.111
Díaz, Einar10286122110040000.4290.6790.429
Acosta, Rafael99210000003120.1110.1110.273
Rodriguez, Antony99020000014100.2220.2220.300
Franco, Pedro93510000021000.3330.3330.333
Quinn, Carlos76200000002050.0000.0000.455
Chavez, Alexis712141000034100.3330.4170.333
Mayorga, José718261000110020.3330.3890.400
Espinoza, Alexis63410000021010.3330.3330.500
Vargas, Angelo47131000002000.4290.5710.429
Pitty Del Cid, Josue00000000000000.0000.0000.000