Coclé – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Rivas, David5391964379671731747113359090.3420.4680.346
Vega, Joel52819663805891011811701401294261270.3000.5480.349
Buitrago, Nazario5141934336592901225972487715630.3060.4040.329
Rodríguez, Manuel5081902401604968140004450000.3180.5970.318
Agrazal, Ismael49717133134247128312413211134721160.2480.3760.298
Salamín, Benjamín4801421287445711442002240000.3130.4710.313
Simitti, Tomás4791883344694111962003980000.3690.5360.369
Villarreal, Rigoberto470173131655892985003330000.3220.5330.322
González, Rolando4351697345530971441002780000.3120.4580.312
Gutierrez, Einstein4331194210352559112014164213151220.2950.3840.364
Morales, Victor42614261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Gutierrez, Roberto407151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Tello, Gertrudis396111917929551111886139623850.2640.3770.319
Zapata, Alex36413662034217334000269264200.3080.4540.318
Solís, Oscar3139051312382666104897436540.2630.3250.323
Tejéra, Milton290101117228742916001530000.2840.3910.284
Jiménez, Celestino2727619118718503275241490.2460.2830.257
Castillo, Eduardo26198918432652630001810000.3300.4850.330
Rodríguez, Samuel2434967712014355155463310.2420.3130.287
Oses, Oscar240721114912251100940000.1260.2160.126
Torres, Rommel23274710520638216511028418460.2760.3960.327
González, René2306931391883014500920000.2710.3770.271
Milock, Florencio226790017900900890000.2270.2610.227
Castillo, Ramon20666813322334445221601396870.3340.5990.434
Agrazal, Jorge20066394165204000480000.2490.2910.249
Castillo, Luis E.197717124199226133108992141180.2780.3790.378
Quintero G. Cesar A.17854377168250200110911414730.3090.4660.397
Ramos, Ubaldo E.176559731361903101108967270.2430.4440.290
Castillo, Israel176628751822410000670000.2900.3600.290
Castro, Marcelino III1644706412213214422418320.2600.3020.327
Pérez, Franklin15549567144142000630000.2910.3270.291
Moreno, Bernardino1454720132001200680000.2800.3560.280
Aguilar, Pedro142351358391162435016310.2360.2760.304
Amaya, Anthony1414437512616265571699350.2840.3700.338
Madrid, Luis135467801472011554704222470.3150.4580.394
Lee III, Carlos130374259920132134213160.2650.3480.299
Nieto, Luis128368499374095356538210.2530.2930.309
Gonzalez, Oscar1283555784150424316811400.2370.3130.323
Alvarez, Ricardo1283683080211200358140.2170.2960.228
Rojas, Italo1275611031602971100730000.2850.4210.285
Mosquera, Juan121335568110731011366918770.2420.3400.387
Sucre, Marlon118419711232041187631036420.2940.4390.382
Oses, Omar11131247731251001468710320.2340.4010.302
Goff, Julio1002304863191600470000.2740.4430.274
De Gracia, Adrian99223355032000140000.2240.2560.224
Torres G, Rodrigo96238246592045253313200.2730.3280.348
Molleda, Jacinto90228424472400190000.1930.2940.193
Calderón, Geyner86171263311000120000.1930.2110.193
Arosemena, Ismael84281286882300350000.2420.3170.242
Sanchez, Francisco8321322493103015248250.2300.2540.315
De Leon, Jeyckol80245387190721406415170.2900.4120.341
Alemán, Adrian772804270101000250000.2500.2930.250
Garcia, Antonio7520719498031022716260.2370.3190.323
Ramos, Ubaldo I.65141843901012025370.3050.3900.317
Amaya, Edilberto631862233201200790000.1770.3820.177
De La Oliva, Marco58119322340200100000.1930.2770.193
Bernal, Enrique54109922600526256110.2020.2570.281
Pinzon, Arturo491721634300238182070.1980.2150.253
Gonzalez, Nelvin46140162511031122017130.1790.2000.277
Mora, Ruben4515620438116114367140.2760.3590.339
Tuñón, Oscar3710915353100090000.3210.3670.321
Ramos, Abdiel376351110101215550.1750.2380.232
Tuñon, Luis361101725300317248150.2270.2550.351
Villarreal, Jorge368413170001110253100.2020.2020.299
Villareal, Jorge3582121720011926180.2070.2320.290
Muñoz, Manuel A.359962130000517550.2120.2420.275
Tuñon, Diego344481100000220330.2500.2500.340
Mejia, Anderson3312822396060024312090.3050.4920.360
Obaldia, Julio3256661001028750.1070.1250.206
Jimenez, Norkis308812171004542412120.1930.2050.308
Guevara, Reynell28657920010311030.1380.1690.174
Waisan, Ernesto285310900011211660.1700.1700.279
Gomez, Luis2757111610111720130.2810.3510.311
Pereira, Arcelio27639160100060000.2540.2860.254
Miranda, Pedro23641515400310132100.2340.2970.355
Oriental, Rene2282173010135212192100.3660.6220.441
Perez Jr., Isaias216861710012611570.2500.2650.308
De Gracia, Adrian2027840000025430.1480.1480.324
Herrera, Juan P.1820430000017100.1500.1500.190
Hernandez, Angel1723120001016340.0870.0870.250
Gomez, Jose16272300000013120.1110.1110.226
Bernal, Leonardo1621221000007240.0950.1430.240
Quiroz, Ezequiel1516220001123250.1250.1250.318
Carrion, Beltran1327353000077020.1850.2960.241
Castulo, Coneo1330671000048020.2330.2670.273
Ku, Gilberto118310000004210.1250.1250.222
Muñoz, Gilberto1125010000009500.0400.0400.040
Ortega, Luis1014110000013100.0710.0710.071
Tuñon, Ernesto814320001110020.1430.1430.250
Quiroz, Anel84000000002010.0000.0000.200
Cruz, Daniel77110000002010.1430.1430.250
Garcia, Luis79010000012300.1110.1110.111
Quiroz, Victor54100000011000.0000.0000.000
Gonzalez, Ernely44010000012010.2500.2500.500
Espinosa, Rene47110000003010.1430.1430.250
Gonzalez, Oscar26010000002010.1670.1670.286
Batista, Sneider27010000002100.1430.1430.143
Quiroz, Ruben22000000002000.0000.0000.000
Serrano, Celestino24000000003000.0000.0000.000
Cornejo, Moises11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Leguisamo, Ernesto12000000001000.0000.0000.000
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531875012713556820.2990.3640.354
Fernandez, Daniel01000000001000.0000.0000.000
Osorio, Blas00000000000000.0000.0000.000