Coclé – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Sucre, Marlon2419711232041187631036420.2940.4390.382
Castro, Marcelino III24706412213214422418320.2600.3020.327
Oses, Omar231247731251001468710320.2340.4010.302
Castillo, Luis E.2717124199226133108992141180.2780.3790.378
De Leon, Jeyckol2245387190721406415170.2900.4120.341
Amaya, Anthony24437512616265571699350.2840.3700.338
Torres G, Rodrigo2238246592045253313200.2730.3280.348
Madrid, Luis2467801472011554704222470.3150.4580.394
Pinzon, Arturo21721634300238182070.1980.2150.253
Gonzalez, Oscar26010000002010.1670.1670.286
Batista, Sneider27010000002100.1430.1430.143
Castillo, Ramon266813322334445221601396870.3340.5990.434
Cornejo, Moises11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Leguisamo, Ernesto12000000001000.0000.0000.000
Gutierrez, Einstein11194210352559112014164213151220.2950.3840.364
Aguilar, Pedro1351358391162435016310.2360.2760.304
Castillo, Israel0628751822410000670000.2900.3600.290
Rodríguez, Manuel01902401604968140004450000.3180.5970.318
Buitrago, Nazario01934336592901225972487715630.3060.4040.329
González, Rolando01697345530971441002780000.3120.4580.312
González, René06931391883014500920000.2710.3770.271
Calderón, Geyner0171263311000120000.1930.2110.193
Rivas, David01964379671731747113359090.3420.4680.346
Goff, Julio02304863191600470000.2740.4430.274
Rodríguez, Samuel04967712014355155463310.2420.3130.287
Moreno, Bernardino04720132001200680000.2800.3560.280
Alemán, Adrian02804270101000250000.2500.2930.250
Rojas, Italo05611031602971100730000.2850.4210.285
Salamín, Benjamín01421287445711442002240000.3130.4710.313
Simitti, Tomás01883344694111962003980000.3690.5360.369
Solís, Oscar09051312382666104897436540.2630.3250.323
Agrazal, Ismael017133134247128312413211134721160.2480.3760.298
Tejéra, Milton0101117228742916001530000.2840.3910.284
Torres, Rommel074710520638216511028418460.2760.3960.327
Tuñón, Oscar010915353100090000.3210.3670.321
De La Oliva, Marco0119322340200100000.1930.2770.193
Ku, Gilberto08310000004210.1250.1250.222
Alvarez, Ricardo03683080211200358140.2170.2960.228
Waisan, Ernesto05310900011211660.1700.1700.279
Amaya, Edilberto01862233201200790000.1770.3820.177
Agrazal, Jorge066394165204000480000.2490.2910.249
Oses, Oscar0721114912251100940000.1260.2160.126
Pérez, Franklin049567144142000630000.2910.3270.291
Arosemena, Ismael0281286882300350000.2420.3170.242
Lee III, Carlos0374259920132134213160.2650.3480.299
De Gracia, Adrian0223355032000140000.2240.2560.224
Tuñon, Luis01101725300317248150.2270.2550.351
Tuñon, Diego04481100000220330.2500.2500.340
De Gracia, Adrian027840000025430.1480.1480.324
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531875012713556820.2990.3640.354
Villarreal, Jorge08413170001110253100.2020.2020.299
Jiménez, Celestino07619118718503275241490.2460.2830.257
Vega, Joel019663805891011811701401294261270.3000.5480.349
Gutierrez, Roberto0151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Gomez, Luis057111610111720130.2810.3510.311
Quiroz, Ezequiel016220001123250.1250.1250.318
Pereira, Arcelio0639160100060000.2540.2860.254
Ramos, Ubaldo E.0559731361903101108967270.2430.4440.290
Gonzalez, Ernely04010000012010.2500.2500.500
Villarreal, Rigoberto0173131655892985003330000.3220.5330.322
Serrano, Celestino04000000003000.0000.0000.000
Nieto, Luis0368499374095356538210.2530.2930.309
Gonzalez, Oscar03555784150424316811400.2370.3130.323
Carrion, Beltran027353000077020.1850.2960.241
Bernal, Enrique0109922600526256110.2020.2570.281
Gomez, Jose0272300000013120.1110.1110.226
Obaldia, Julio056661001028750.1070.1250.206
Mora, Ruben015620438116114367140.2760.3590.339
Quintero G. Cesar A.054377168250200110911414730.3090.4660.397
Bernal, Leonardo021221000007240.0950.1430.240
Espinosa, Rene07110000003010.1430.1430.250
Garcia, Antonio020719498031022716260.2370.3190.323
Mosquera, Juan0335568110731011366918770.2420.3400.387
Hernandez, Angel023120001016340.0870.0870.250
Osorio, Blas00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Muñoz, Gilberto025010000009500.0400.0400.040
Tuñon, Ernesto014320001110020.1430.1430.250
Oriental, Rene082173010135212192100.3660.6220.441
Quiroz, Ruben02000000002000.0000.0000.000
Herrera, Juan P.020430000017100.1500.1500.190
Muñoz, Manuel A.09962130000517550.2120.2420.275
Fernandez, Daniel01000000001000.0000.0000.000
Zapata, Alex013662034217334000269264200.3080.4540.318
Ramos, Abdiel06351110101215550.1750.2380.232
Castillo, Eduardo098918432652630001810000.3300.4850.330
Milock, Florencio0790017900900890000.2270.2610.227
Molleda, Jacinto0228424472400190000.1930.2940.193
Morales, Victor014261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Tello, Gertrudis0111917929551111886139623850.2640.3770.319
Quiroz, Anel04000000002010.0000.0000.200
Garcia, Luis09010000012300.1110.1110.111
Villareal, Jorge082121720011926180.2070.2320.290
Perez Jr., Isaias06861710012611570.2500.2650.308
Cruz, Daniel07110000002010.1430.1430.250
Jimenez, Norkis08812171004542412120.1930.2050.308
Miranda, Pedro0641515400310132100.2340.2970.355
Ramos, Ubaldo I.0141843901012025370.3050.3900.317
Sanchez, Francisco021322493103015248250.2300.2540.315
Castulo, Coneo030671000048020.2330.2670.273
Ortega, Luis014110000013100.0710.0710.071
Quiroz, Victor04100000011000.0000.0000.000
Gonzalez, Nelvin0140162511031122017130.1790.2000.277
Guevara, Reynell0657920010311030.1380.1690.174
Mejia, Anderson012822396060024312090.3050.4920.360