Colón- Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Agnoly, Earl3851371290466951139152289144171230.3400.5110.423
Mckenzie, Leroy38111392223294319167312812190.2890.4020.294
Zapata, Alex36413662034217334000269264200.3080.4540.318
Urriola, Edgar35694614321131106102138912752770.2230.2960.286
Tapia, Xavier3531326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Ortiz, Hipolito31710982463446713485132362915370.3130.5290.340
Garibaldo, Vicente264954141257316454954022290.2690.3270.293
López, Luis25074865175334117510215919790.2340.3330.331
Corpas, Oriel24585114024423931688514123950.2870.3450.361
Murillo, José III22968385180185100910000.2640.3090.264
Alvear, Luis2206478715620761177314410770.2410.3210.333
Brown, Alfonso212735157227431135586538300.3090.4100.339
Castillo, Luis E.197717124199226133108992141180.2780.3790.378
Bishop, Jorge19475312920743710481310112369590.2750.3900.334
Pinillo, Einar Abdiel190557791341810125366222180.2410.3730.269
Rosillo, Luis184657120189237800690000.2880.3810.288
Hernández, Claudino17453859144262700580000.2680.3620.268
Madrigales, Juan170405358090200321268350.1980.2350.282
Esquina Jr., Zacarias15955978155272802851233440.2770.3760.344
Cooper, Fernando153573961582371000800000.2760.3930.276
Santamaria, Jhadiel1515411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Ashby, Rodolfo149502106137117600480000.2730.3590.273
Garibaldi, Abdiel1423934110593001539213610.2670.3050.381
Rosero, Ciro141426601232324154549320470.2890.3800.366
Camargo, José13840862130413413415650390.3190.4630.386
Maldonado, Javier1374197611573200530000.2740.3200.274
Cabrera, Jairo13547061135245000720000.2870.3600.287
Loban, Bruce13134744771632003512030.2220.3030.231
Cockbum, Fernando123535017400100700000.3250.3310.325
Muñoz M, Edgar120458801489722817357438350.3230.3860.386
Marin, Arnulfo11729942622102221667250.2070.2210.282
Forsythe, Pablo108261507792100200000.2950.3560.295
Padilla, Pedro1073095476103151456111330.2460.3070.330
Remón, Gerardo9745777132184100670000.2890.3520.289
Almengor, Alexis913385199173100500000.2930.3700.293
De Gracia, Marcelino9017428350100070000.2010.2130.201
Barker, Ricardo89316751061161300640000.3350.5320.335
Garcia, Oscar822974878170800550000.2630.4010.263
Hawkes, Carlos773326599231800500000.2980.4460.298
Gonzalez, Jonny7621026516006414382370.2430.2710.289
Moscote, Victor7622232518030029607210.2300.3060.312
Lau, Marc Anthony72188184171110183712110.2180.2820.272
Polo, Jonathan69174294612412016383100.2640.3970.321
Betegon, Adair5917818359121014428180.1970.2920.273
Fuentes, Marwin56126132640041183510230.2060.2380.335
Pinto, Giovanni5215610343100058264110.2180.2500.311
Squire, Edgar52164244642100180000.2800.3480.280
Nieto, Francisco4916016363012017234120.2250.2630.298
Mora, Ruben4515620438116114367140.2760.3590.339
Perez, Pedro42674920000228360.1340.1640.205
Beltrán, Carlos42115253044100150000.2610.3910.261
Periñan, Humberto4214414344102282323130.2360.2780.319
Esquina, Abdiel41130203240210181811120.2460.3230.306
Goods, Demetrio4162131421000916160.2260.2900.290
Nuñez, Einar387511132100040000.1730.2270.173
Ortíz, Ricardo38149184300000120000.2890.2890.289
Muñoz, Manuel A.359962130000517550.2120.2420.275
Galvan, Ernesto337814193000060000.2440.2820.244
Alveo, Luis33971119330007321590.1960.2890.278
Gonzalez, José317131020010216760.1410.1690.228
Ching Mauricio30164316399700290000.3840.6770.384
Lewis, Josafat305311800020113350.1510.1510.274
De León, Marcos309811150200080000.1530.1940.153
De La Espada, Miguel2657121510200100000.2630.3860.263
Borbua, Alfredo25231481104125000.3480.4780.407
Batista, Daniel25573910000715240.1580.1750.234
Ramsey, Fernando2371152210100150000.3100.3660.310
Castro, Papias216241911001919010.3060.3550.348
Castillo, Ruben20758244010010171370.3200.4130.393
Cabrera Jr., Jairo20556113000058160.2000.2550.290
Molinar, Emanuel18549920001017120.1670.2040.224
Zapata, Gustavo18362510000512020.1390.1670.200
Gomez, Adolfo18761221120508111060.2760.3420.333
Rodriguez, Eduardo18262300000312330.1150.1150.194
Kennedy, Yherrny186151130000218410.1800.2300.231
Perez, Alvin1760217340001017820.2830.4670.306
Bruce, Manuel175358000004131030.1510.1510.193
Molinar, Joel168010000104110.1250.1250.300
Martinez, Juan de Dios1642130100058130.0710.1190.170
Castillo, Diomedes15231310001310140.1300.1740.310
Loban, Bruce15392700000212030.1790.1790.256
Garcia, Yotshua1533141001008620.1210.1520.171
Trejos, Cristian15263300000011300.1150.1150.115
Cardenas, Adalberto13402111002037540.2750.3000.341
Duarte, Axcel13231100000114220.0430.0430.120
Mora, Ezequiel1224240001117210.1670.1670.231
Barrios, Manuel1229350000017020.1720.1720.226
Yanis, Aristides1118120000015210.1110.1110.158
Roquebert, Rolando933181000047300.2420.2730.278
Urriola, Roberto921010000029420.0480.0480.125
Vergara, Rene811020000213110.1820.1820.250
Cordoba, Enrique715110001004010.0670.0670.125
Rodriguez, Juan710131000003200.3000.4000.300
Arcia, Daniel618111000011020.0560.1110.150
Tapia, Franklin65110000032020.2000.2000.500
Ramirez, Alcibiades510210000004140.1000.1000.357
Rook, Christian58110000004100.1250.1250.125
Canto, Alex44010000012000.2500.2500.250
Catuy, Rigoberto210241642865692427016222816800.2790.4220.354
Catuy, Jonathan10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Antioco, Juan00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Palacios, Joel00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Hawkes, Josimar00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531875012713556820.2990.3640.354
Garibaldi, Ariel00000000000000.0000.0000.000