Colón- Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Castillo, Luis E.2717124199226133108992141180.2780.3790.378
Madrigales, Juan2405358090200321268350.1980.2350.282
Borbua, Alfredo2231481104125000.3480.4780.407
Esquina, Abdiel2130203240210181811120.2460.3230.306
Pinto, Giovanni215610343100058264110.2180.2500.311
Garibaldi, Abdiel23934110593001539213610.2670.3050.381
Moscote, Victor222232518030029607210.2300.3060.312
Camargo, José240862130413413415650390.3190.4630.386
Corpas, Oriel285114024423931688514123950.2870.3450.361
Castillo, Diomedes2231310001310140.1300.1740.310
Santamaria, Jhadiel25411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Bishop, Jorge275312920743710481310112369590.2750.3900.334
Rosero, Ciro2426601232324154549320470.2890.3800.366
Tapia, Xavier21326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Catuy, Rigoberto210241642865692427016222816800.2790.4220.354
Catuy, Jonathan10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Polo, Jonathan1174294612412016383100.2640.3970.321
Marin, Arnulfo129942622102221667250.2070.2210.282
Goods, Demetrio162131421000916160.2260.2900.290
Alvear, Luis16478715620761177314410770.2410.3210.333
Padilla, Pedro13095476103151456111330.2460.3070.330
Maldonado, Javier04197611573200530000.2740.3200.274
De León, Marcos09811150200080000.1530.1940.153
Almengor, Alexis03385199173100500000.2930.3700.293
Ramsey, Fernando071152210100150000.3100.3660.310
Pinillo, Einar Abdiel0557791341810125366222180.2410.3730.269
Remón, Gerardo045777132184100670000.2890.3520.289
Squire, Edgar0164244642100180000.2800.3480.280
Rosillo, Luis0657120189237800690000.2880.3810.288
Agnoly, Earl01371290466951139152289144171230.3400.5110.423
Murillo, José III068385180185100910000.2640.3090.264
Urriola, Edgar094614321131106102138912752770.2230.2960.286
Nuñez, Einar07511132100040000.1730.2270.173
Zapata, Alex013662034217334000269264200.3080.4540.318
Mckenzie, Leroy011392223294319167312812190.2890.4020.294
López, Luis074865175334117510215919790.2340.3330.331
Brown, Alfonso0735157227431135586538300.3090.4100.339
Vergara, Rene011020000213110.1820.1820.250
Mora, Ruben015620438116114367140.2760.3590.339
Ashby, Rodolfo0502106137117600480000.2730.3590.273
Barker, Ricardo0316751061161300640000.3350.5320.335
Beltrán, Carlos0115253044100150000.2610.3910.261
Ching Mauricio0164316399700290000.3840.6770.384
Cockbum, Fernando0535017400100700000.3250.3310.325
Cooper, Fernando0573961582371000800000.2760.3930.276
De Gracia, Marcelino017428350100070000.2010.2130.201
Periñan, Humberto014414344102282323130.2360.2780.319
Cardenas, Adalberto0402111002037540.2750.3000.341
Alveo, Luis0971119330007321590.1960.2890.278
Canto, Alex04010000012000.2500.2500.250
Galvan, Ernesto07814193000060000.2440.2820.244
Loban, Bruce0392700000212030.1790.1790.256
Mora, Ezequiel024240001117210.1670.1670.231
Yanis, Aristides018120000015210.1110.1110.158
Rook, Christian08110000004100.1250.1250.125
Martinez, Juan de Dios042130100058130.0710.1190.170
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531875012713556820.2990.3640.354
Muñoz, Manuel A.09962130000517550.2120.2420.275
Nieto, Francisco016016363012017234120.2250.2630.298
Castro, Papias06241911001919010.3060.3550.348
Forsythe, Pablo0261507792100200000.2950.3560.295
Bruce, Manuel05358000004131030.1510.1510.193
Garcia, Oscar02974878170800550000.2630.4010.263
Barrios, Manuel029350000017020.1720.1720.226
Esquina Jr., Zacarias055978155272802851233440.2770.3760.344
Betegon, Adair017818359121014428180.1970.2920.273
Arcia, Daniel018111000011020.0560.1110.150
Urriola, Roberto021010000029420.0480.0480.125
Molinar, Joel08010000104110.1250.1250.300
Rodriguez, Eduardo0262300000312330.1150.1150.194
Perez, Alvin060217340001017820.2830.4670.306
Antioco, Juan00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Perez, Pedro0674920000228360.1340.1640.205
Gonzalez, Jonny021026516006414382370.2430.2710.289
Fuentes, Marwin0126132640041183510230.2060.2380.335
Ramirez, Alcibiades010210000004140.1000.1000.357
Duarte, Axcel0231100000114220.0430.0430.120
Muñoz M, Edgar0458801489722817357438350.3230.3860.386
Molinar, Emanuel0549920001017120.1670.2040.224
Cordoba, Enrique015110001004010.0670.0670.125
Gonzalez, José07131020010216760.1410.1690.228
Castillo, Ruben0758244010010171370.3200.4130.393
Lau, Marc Anthony0188184171110183712110.2180.2820.272
Garibaldi, Ariel00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Garibaldo, Vicente0954141257316454954022290.2690.3270.293
Palacios, Joel00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Hawkes, Carlos03326599231800500000.2980.4460.298
Hernández, Claudino053859144262700580000.2680.3620.268
Loban, Bruce034744771632003512030.2220.3030.231
Ortiz, Hipolito010982463446713485132362915370.3130.5290.340
Ortíz, Ricardo0149184300000120000.2890.2890.289
De La Espada, Miguel057121510200100000.2630.3860.263
Cabrera, Jairo047061135245000720000.2870.3600.287
Garcia, Yotshua033141001008620.1210.1520.171
Hawkes, Josimar00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Roquebert, Rolando033181000047300.2420.2730.278
Rodriguez, Juan010131000003200.3000.4000.300
Lewis, Josafat05311800020113350.1510.1510.274
Trejos, Cristian0263300000011300.1150.1150.115
Batista, Daniel0573910000715240.1580.1750.234
Kennedy, Yherrny06151130000218410.1800.2300.231
Cabrera Jr., Jairo0556113000058160.2000.2550.290
Zapata, Gustavo0362510000512020.1390.1670.200
Gomez, Adolfo0761221120508111060.2760.3420.333
Tapia, Franklin05110000032020.2000.2000.500