Colón- Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Rosero, Ciro2426601232324154549320470.2890.3800.366
Catuy, Rigoberto210241642865692427016222816800.2790.4220.354
Corpas, Oriel285114024423931688514123950.2870.3450.361
Camargo, José240862130413413415650390.3190.4630.386
Bishop, Jorge275312920743710481310112369590.2750.3900.334
Garibaldi, Abdiel23934110593001539213610.2670.3050.381
Tapia, Xavier21326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Moscote, Victor222232518030029607210.2300.3060.312
Castillo, Diomedes2231310001310140.1300.1740.310
Madrigales, Juan2405358090200321268350.1980.2350.282
Pinto, Giovanni215610343100058264110.2180.2500.311
Esquina, Abdiel2130203240210181811120.2460.3230.306
Borbua, Alfredo2231481104125000.3480.4780.407
Castillo, Luis E.2717124199226133108992141180.2780.3790.378
Santamaria, Jhadiel25411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Catuy, Jonathan10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Padilla, Pedro13095476103151456111330.2460.3070.330
Polo, Jonathan1174294612412016383100.2640.3970.321
Goods, Demetrio162131421000916160.2260.2900.290
Marin, Arnulfo129942622102221667250.2070.2210.282
Alvear, Luis16478715620761177314410770.2410.3210.333
Urriola, Edgar094614321131106102138912752770.2230.2960.286
Maldonado, Javier04197611573200530000.2740.3200.274
Almengor, Alexis03385199173100500000.2930.3700.293
Murillo, José III068385180185100910000.2640.3090.264
Ramsey, Fernando071152210100150000.3100.3660.310
Nuñez, Einar07511132100040000.1730.2270.173
Mckenzie, Leroy011392223294319167312812190.2890.4020.294
De León, Marcos09811150200080000.1530.1940.153
Remón, Gerardo045777132184100670000.2890.3520.289
Mora, Ruben015620438116114367140.2760.3590.339
López, Luis074865175334117510215919790.2340.3330.331
Cabrera, Jairo047061135245000720000.2870.3600.287
Zapata, Alex013662034217334000269264200.3080.4540.318
Rosillo, Luis0657120189237800690000.2880.3810.288
Squire, Edgar0164244642100180000.2800.3480.280
Pinillo, Einar Abdiel0557791341810125366222180.2410.3730.269
De La Espada, Miguel057121510200100000.2630.3860.263
Canto, Alex04010000012000.2500.2500.250
Ashby, Rodolfo0502106137117600480000.2730.3590.273
Barker, Ricardo0316751061161300640000.3350.5320.335
Beltrán, Carlos0115253044100150000.2610.3910.261
Ching Mauricio0164316399700290000.3840.6770.384
Cockbum, Fernando0535017400100700000.3250.3310.325
Cooper, Fernando0573961582371000800000.2760.3930.276
De Gracia, Marcelino017428350100070000.2010.2130.201
Rook, Christian08110000004100.1250.1250.125
Periñan, Humberto014414344102282323130.2360.2780.319
Cardenas, Adalberto0402111002037540.2750.3000.341
Alveo, Luis0971119330007321590.1960.2890.278
Nieto, Francisco016016363012017234120.2250.2630.298
Vergara, Rene011020000213110.1820.1820.250
Loban, Bruce0392700000212030.1790.1790.256
Mora, Ezequiel024240001117210.1670.1670.231
Yanis, Aristides018120000015210.1110.1110.158
Martinez, Juan de Dios042130100058130.0710.1190.170
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531875012713556820.2990.3640.354
Castro, Papias06241911001919010.3060.3550.348
Galvan, Ernesto07814193000060000.2440.2820.244
Muñoz, Manuel A.09962130000517550.2120.2420.275
Forsythe, Pablo0261507792100200000.2950.3560.295
Bruce, Manuel05358000004131030.1510.1510.193
Garcia, Oscar02974878170800550000.2630.4010.263
Antioco, Juan00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Perez, Alvin060217340001017820.2830.4670.306
Castillo, Ruben0758244010010171370.3200.4130.393
Esquina Jr., Zacarias055978155272802851233440.2770.3760.344
Betegon, Adair017818359121014428180.1970.2920.273
Arcia, Daniel018111000011020.0560.1110.150
Urriola, Roberto021010000029420.0480.0480.125
Molinar, Joel08010000104110.1250.1250.300
Rodriguez, Eduardo0262300000312330.1150.1150.194
Barrios, Manuel029350000017020.1720.1720.226
Roquebert, Rolando033181000047300.2420.2730.278
Perez, Pedro0674920000228360.1340.1640.205
Fuentes, Marwin0126132640041183510230.2060.2380.335
Ramirez, Alcibiades010210000004140.1000.1000.357
Duarte, Axcel0231100000114220.0430.0430.120
Muñoz M, Edgar0458801489722817357438350.3230.3860.386
Molinar, Emanuel0549920001017120.1670.2040.224
Cordoba, Enrique015110001004010.0670.0670.125
Gonzalez, José07131020010216760.1410.1690.228
Gonzalez, Jonny021026516006414382370.2430.2710.289
Zapata, Gustavo0362510000512020.1390.1670.200
Garibaldo, Vicente0954141257316454954022290.2690.3270.293
Kennedy, Yherrny06151130000218410.1800.2300.231
Hawkes, Carlos03326599231800500000.2980.4460.298
Hernández, Claudino053859144262700580000.2680.3620.268
Loban, Bruce034744771632003512030.2220.3030.231
Ortiz, Hipolito010982463446713485132362915370.3130.5290.340
Ortíz, Ricardo0149184300000120000.2890.2890.289
Agnoly, Earl01371290466951139152289144171230.3400.5110.423
Brown, Alfonso0735157227431135586538300.3090.4100.339
Garcia, Yotshua033141001008620.1210.1520.171
Palacios, Joel00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gomez, Adolfo0761221120508111060.2760.3420.333
Hawkes, Josimar00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Rodriguez, Juan010131000003200.3000.4000.300
Lewis, Josafat05311800020113350.1510.1510.274
Trejos, Cristian0263300000011300.1150.1150.115
Lau, Marc Anthony0188184171110183712110.2180.2820.272
Batista, Daniel0573910000715240.1580.1750.234
Garibaldi, Ariel00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Cabrera Jr., Jairo0556113000058160.2000.2550.290
Tapia, Franklin05110000032020.2000.2000.500