Estadísticas de Lanzadores de 1944-2004 (Libro de Records Nacionales)

Lanzadores de 1944-2004 / ordenados por Inning Lanzados ( IP )

JugadorIPVBENFHRCLSOBBGPJSJJERAWHIP
Hernández, Roberto101700968471415974276834902033.671.22
Agrazal, Dario918.6600859405311947239724601763.051.20
Poveda, Crispín80400740334245634206663101482.741.18
Pinto, Elpidio679.3300632368291548204483901313.861.23
Cedeño, Bienvenido659.3300633284196602167612401652.681.21
Pérez, Miguel62800563274213512217472501153.051.24
Martínez, Francisco58200624005090454901240.001.07
Atencio, Abraham56200612251216408128313501013.461.32
Campos, Juan54600604315226383178343201503.731.43
Lopez, Cristobal541.3300566288209309143372701223.471.31
Mendoza, Victor526004201681023068844180941.750.97
Moreno, Rubiel51500449202150515130461801602.621.12
Randolph, Bracy48500413193142441190361401112.641.24
Cano, Orlando44800556272194443182483001333.901.65
Jurado, Ariel44200456267218391196242701344.441.48
Vega, José III44200411231125296110312201062.551.18
Hernández, Alvaro441004201891403268247160982.861.14
Cedeño, Justiniano4260042017413551115339170762.851.35
Deago, Roger4250036717313242613130180812.801.17
Cordoba, Jhonny3920029812790232133301301132.071.10
Pimentel, Amadeo376.10032523215216614818250723.641.26
Montero, Ronaldo36300000308030150790.000.00
Mendez, Gilberto346002401118826210026100902.290.98
Vigil, Pablo3300031519213825415421220673.761.42
Arrocha, Hugo3280031518312021714425130683.291.40
Batista, Kenneth320.6600263137104236942880852.921.11
Carcamo, Kevin305.100293126942439326200842.771.27
Ortega, Abel295003361601081757824110713.291.40
Hernández, Jorge293.66003461771322048916240864.051.48
Ibarra, Napoleón276.200262113701968923110472.281.27
Gónzalez, Eustorgio27200000292026130410.000.00
Adames, Mario265003101711141499015110433.871.51
Murillo, Candido2630033818014521010020100884.961.67
Vergara, Francisco2630031017416119311516160615.511.62
Aparicio, Juan26200276170133228149101701094.571.62
Gómez, Miguel251001981021022566017130403.661.03
Sánchez, Daniel245002391501141876011120634.191.22
Cortéz, Jorge237002179373166461190602.771.11
Cordoba, Wilfrido233001787949171832570421.891.12
Vega, José IV2320026010887154501890503.381.34
De León, Candelario225.2001667052159701680632.081.05
Castillo, Sergio225002711491011655918110664.041.47
Garcia, Edison2190023600154721670840.001.41
Samudio, Benigno215.100261122111106698150544.641.53
Weeks, Rigoberto207001699470142791390493.041.20
Paz M, Rolando201.33001386344208821660421.971.09
Herrera, Rolando20100217134991671089160554.431.62
Quijada, Juan199002331291041156916100744.701.52
Garcia, Rafael19800180115851744115901063.861.12
Esquina, Zacarias19700215172135828313120646.171.51
Serracín, Roger193.66001324633162411810591.530.89
Agrazal, Ariel192001768878139989130403.661.43
Saldaña, Edwin19000179108901631098200814.261.52
Tello, Rodrigo184.2001674536169441930351.761.15
Gonzalez, Orlando184.100121947992791260563.861.09
Olave, Bolivar1840013461491056215120412.401.07
Arroyo, Norberto1830017211410117313115110514.971.66
Gonzalez, Jose L.183001516752160641720312.561.17
Rodríguez, Franklin181.1001666855155711260502.731.31
Ramos, Isael180.20020612393139758120424.641.56
Saenz, Elías17900133726018710311110413.021.32
Acosta, Alberto174.20015996801577911120414.131.37
Jiménez, Rogelio174001688457151588110452.951.30
Hernández, Melvin173.1001618163126821280383.281.40
Valdes, Erasmo169.2001911597154791460635.161.60
Vega, Vladimir1690000012601470260.000.00
Bultron, Enrique165001749574986112140334.041.42
Ríos, Edwin164.1002171111195594190406.091.68
De León, Bonarge1630016810975125898140424.141.58
Pérez, Dorindo162.200184876267241650433.441.28
Dominguez, Agustin1610018211283115599140574.641.50
Navarro, Vladimir160.200193128948468690535.281.63
Díaz, Javier159.200206111839831940544.691.49
Atencio, Carlos159.1002241559170464130375.151.70
Burgos, Enrique158.200975037164991190272.101.24
Muñoz, Francisco15700189111891326013110385.101.59
Nieto, Rolando1480013786709864990274.261.36
Ortega, Marcelino144001631098266478100635.131.46
Ramirez, Ramón141.3300136604810234940513.061.20
Pinto, Gilberto13900170957692522100334.921.60
Dominguez, Diorcides138.20019495771007011120365.011.91
Chávez, Cristian136.200120895414685890493.571.51
Gonzalez, Eric1280014271557344950243.871.45
Góndola, Roberto122.2001339061104681090384.491.64
Salazar, Nestor1220012371537745690443.911.38
De León, Jesús12100135765673331090304.171.39
Camargo, Luis119.200117786173547100404.611.43
Daurte, Eduardo1190013380594837880414.461.43
Cardenas, Jesús11900152907196248100495.371.48
Batista, Florencio1190012883679349750265.071.49
Martínez, Alexis114.200138927270366100215.671.52
Ramos, Edgardo11100124987910558740356.411.64
Peralta, Carlos1110013887679463680335.431.81
Atencio, Camilo108001530038313100200.001.70
Alveo, Eligio1070013785734237590186.141.63
Herrar, Ultiminio.106001411298979595120357.561.89
Hernández, Santos1030010254417924820173.581.22
Mosquera, Jose Braulio1030010555359141960343.061.42
Castillo, Jose L.101.20012975596140850345.251.67
Sánchez, Arnaldo96009640296716630292.721.17
Becerra, Ruben95.1006930164939730161.511.14
Vasquez, Victor950010169565747540275.311.56
Espinosa, Gustavo950012072645827880326.061.55
Vega, Vigri91.2007938279321560212.661.10
Samudio, Anwar89.1007946386826370183.841.18
Marrugo, Luis88.10010559356143350303.581.68
Castillo, Fernando870012279685737480297.031.83
Moreno, Rolando860010570544436490385.651.64
Maldonado, Carlos.8500713424158291180512.541.18
Boodie, Carlos83.20094775847690110226.271.96
Dean, Marcel83.10011983755034260248.121.84
Crespo, Cesar82.2008951334517930363.611.29
Pérez, Daniel82008248437231860284.721.38
Bazán, Juan79.1006624206125710152.281.15
Ríos, Gabriel79004918117525500201.250.94
Miranda, Jorge78.10010350394821350124.491.59
Rodríguez, José77.1007041278143240203.151.47
Mitchell, Raúl74.200102745620572100296.792.14
Pelicot, Felix74.1009270563436320316.801.73
Cedeño, Ruben73.2009148284822610223.441.54
Cabrera, Marvin73.2006338304230620253.691.27
Torres, Bernardino68.2008059473533160206.201.66
Bonilla, Antonio68006834294328300383.841.41
Camarena, Diogenes67007955465631510216.181.64
Perez, Mark65006940304321280294.151.38
Sandoval, Luis62.2006841305127530224.341.53
Calderón, Enrique62.1009168454536430236.522.05
Pascual, José61005834273126240163.981.38
Gutierrez, Eric60.66009162483226430267.121.93
Miranda, Edilio60.1006932224213150133.291.36
Centeno, Ivan60.1004528234821350123.441.10
Saldaña, Jaime58.1005732216821140203.251.34
Castro, Jose58005720125013410221.861.21
Chávez, Julio C.55.1006639303716220244.901.49
Picota, Lenín5500431714652062092.291.15
Mendoza, Ramiro54.33007350355512430175.801.56
Ramos, Luis54.2005029222532310193.651.51
Caballero, Eduardo54005217153216610192.501.26
Jaramillo, Julio51.2005953503025140238.791.64
Vega, Josue51.2006236344229210175.981.78
Guevara, Carlos50007459482526140178.642.00
Romero, Davis48.2002115125329210142.241.04
González, Camilo47.1005327263022340174.971.59
Mendieta, Roberto44.200502520396140104.071.27
Batista, Pedro44.100421492918120101.841.36
Aguilar, Antonio44.1005229232323120224.691.70
Campos, Beirus43.2005423232623130144.791.78
Montero, Herman42.66005833242310130195.061.59
Wenham, Michael40.20021168263014071.791.27
Cabrera, Mayron37.2002615104625310312.421.37
Barrios, Manuel35.200382719202014094.861.65
Valdes, Rufino33.2002619121416230113.251.27
Cordoba Jr., Jhonny3300301912231113063.271.24
Altamirano, Rolando32.100241212172023073.361.37
Dominguez, Joel3100441611213210113.191.52
Escalona, Juan29.2003119172020210135.241.75
Robinson, Erasmo28.2003126212524130126.701.95
Cortéz, Alberto24004123193634430177.133.13
Medina, Rafael22.100228521901062.041.40
Calvo, José21.200166313530051.270.99
Corpas, Manuel20.2002212722521063.121.34
Gómez, Diogenes19003221123413330125.682.37
Rivera, Mariano1800114213411041.000.83
Dominguez, Luis12001800021606016070.0015.00
Corrales, José11.66455511824410041.541.29
Arroyo, Azael7001121025444955560069.4360.57
Fuentes, Eugenio2001420013402914000.0071.00