Herrera – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Rodríguez, Manuel5081902401604968140004450000.3180.5970.318
Avila, Hector49616664074891134562129614661100.2940.4670.342
De Gracia, Oliver49016822635039043702237543460.2990.4230.325
González, David4861761237553962425426014223890.3140.4420.354
De Gracia, Javier456170627652884759003240000.3090.4710.309
González, Rolando4351697345530971441002780000.3120.4580.312
Iglesias, Luis43113772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Lasso, Yoni42514501873985723174190248981300.2740.3810.345
Gutierrez, Roberto407151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Tello, Gertrudis396111917929551111886139623850.2640.3770.319
Nuñez, Dimerson39414072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Castillo, César3921501266456761629002450000.3040.4340.304
De León, Audes3831363241468724511052487714980.3430.5140.390
Vega, Juan381139526243868527002090000.3140.4280.314
Cedeño, Jorge Luis371135825634452711001350000.2530.3260.253
Ruíz, Mario3209291492524633311160366320.2710.4340.295
Almanza, Rubén3141013136309542137413813438810.3050.4010.378
Solís, Oscar3139051312382666104897436540.2630.3250.323
Ruíz, Juan30896510526430116001320000.2740.3560.274
Alonso, Gian Carlos303967132222562240115012810380.2300.3660.264
De León, Bonarge292103716525932591010109896490.2500.3160.286
Castro, Marcelino290104215727347341111627230.2620.4310.266
Rodríguez, Matías27293217227357130001220000.2930.4530.293
Garibaldo, Vicente264954141257316454954022290.2690.3270.293
Sánchez, Patricio261731016000000590000.2190.2190.219
Rodriguez R., Manuel256943154269463345514812225790.2850.4490.347
Rodríguez, Samuel2434967712014355155463310.2420.3130.287
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.2287161031792651138696837490.2500.3040.318
Vásquez, Armando220717016100600730000.2250.2500.225
Ruíz, Pedro217668113187216300600000.2800.3430.280
Ulloa, Pedro20888814621144111001000000.2380.3270.238
Rodríguez, Reynaldo206563101150222600640000.2660.3450.266
Vega, Herminio20253654138150314626412270.2570.3020.297
De León, Hector2005260154001400730000.2930.3730.293
Castillo, Luis E.197717124199226133108992141180.2780.3790.378
Perez, Alwin19264091176312101578912411850.2750.3770.367
Castro Jr., Marcelino II19132465767223132528130.2350.2870.307
Perez, Juan Carlos19153072153240031517430580.2890.3340.360
Pérez, John18764012922034518001120000.3440.4970.344
Quintero G. Cesar A.17854377168250200110911414730.3090.4660.397
Caballero, Javier1765278313511321007515070.2560.4080.269
Madrigales, Juan170405358090200321268350.1980.2350.282
Villarreal, Irving169497012200300360000.2450.2640.245
Domínguez, Azael16962714416827340001530000.2680.5120.268
Castro, Marcelino III1644706412213214422418320.2600.3020.327
Castillo, Javier158581701792829138187391530.3080.4100.456
Campos, Belarmino15348193129293141256711423660.2680.4280.386
Olmedo, Alonso152161223842100130000.2360.3040.236
Moreno, Bernardino1454720132001200680000.2800.3560.280
Perez, Isaias14537109000100400000.2430.2510.243
Ho, Jean Carlos134361579517066736695340.2630.3600.360
Martinez, Irnis121305190647010220411370.2100.2430.231
Ríos, Juan11940366102153900580000.2530.3720.253
Cassino, Domingo11841475104174200390000.2510.3260.251
Buitrago, Edwin116334881011202500830000.3020.5630.302
Diaz, Antony101302617810236425596280.2580.3340.365
Almengor, Victor Jr.10029850831013115254925340.2790.3490.379
Pimentel, Ivan63180295453045262013120.3000.3610.353
Batista, Jorge62133113321001114010.2480.2780.254
Almengor, Victor62153404330000159130.2810.3010.304
Casas, Cesar621501034300018334100.2270.2470.299
Deago, José588617151001093000.1740.1860.174
Puello, Emilio5715210416015312314110.2700.3290.369
Saenz, Olmedo552225185152900330000.3830.5900.383
Perez, Pedro42674920000228360.1340.1640.205
Vigil, Sergio37961225403107192120.2600.3960.343
Jaen, Victor3551151121000112040.2160.2940.286
Corrales, José314010000022200.2500.2500.250
Flores, Joseph31101173120051511090.3070.3270.375
Diaz, Jose3054121231001611010.2220.3150.250
Vega, Raul294098000203111310.2000.2000.220
Batista, Daniel25573910000715240.1580.1750.234
Saucedo, Luis23341170100025130.2060.2650.270
Tello, Gertrudis Jr.23428142001033120.3330.3810.378
Pérez, Juan C.17414901000111550.2200.2680.304
Gonzalez, Luis1719430020077040.1580.4740.304
Saldaña, Edwin1526351000017150.1920.2310.323
Molina, Rafael1421231100006100.1430.2860.143
Cassino, Saverio1417530000022110.1760.1760.222
Garcia, Javier1324173001034210.2920.4170.320
Ortega, David1220142000008020.2000.3000.273
Corrales, Jorge1218021000018100.1110.1670.111
Corro, Abdiel914321000004010.1430.2140.200
Moreno, Angel710210000002000.1000.1000.100
Frias, Francisco52210000001010.5000.5000.667
Castro, Roberto410110000004000.1000.1000.100
Alarcon, Yosvany26130000001020.5000.5000.625
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531875012713556820.2990.3640.354
Mendoza, José00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Rodríguez L., Manuel01027130286523203013618519780.2780.3930.346
Tello, Luis00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Salerno, Reinaldo0495961453914400780000.2930.4530.293