Herrera – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Alarcon, Yosvany26130000001020.5000.5000.625
Ho, Jean Carlos2361579517066736695340.2630.3600.360
Saucedo, Luis2341170100025130.2060.2650.270
Castillo, Luis E.2717124199226133108992141180.2780.3790.378
Tello, Gertrudis Jr.2428142001033120.3330.3810.378
Rodriguez R., Manuel2943154269463345514812225790.2850.4490.347
Diaz, Antony2302617810236425596280.2580.3340.365
Lasso, Yoni214501873985723174190248981300.2740.3810.345
Perez, Juan Carlos253072153240031517430580.2890.3340.360
Castillo, Javier2581701792829138187391530.3080.4100.456
Madrigales, Juan2405358090200321268350.1980.2350.282
Castro, Marcelino III24706412213214422418320.2600.3020.327
Vega, Herminio153654138150314626412270.2570.3020.297
Flores, Joseph1101173120051511090.3070.3270.375
Campos, Belarmino148193129293141256711423660.2680.4280.386
Rodríguez, Manuel01902401604968140004450000.3180.5970.318
Caballero, Javier05278313511321007515070.2560.4080.269
De León, Audes01363241468724511052487714980.3430.5140.390
De Gracia, Javier0170627652884759003240000.3090.4710.309
Rodríguez, Matías093217227357130001220000.2930.4530.293
Castillo, César01501266456761629002450000.3040.4340.304
Buitrago, Edwin0334881011202500830000.3020.5630.302
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.07161031792651138696837490.2500.3040.318
Vega, Juan0139526243868527002090000.3140.4280.314
Avila, Hector016664074891134562129614661100.2940.4670.342
Rodríguez, Reynaldo0563101150222600640000.2660.3450.266
Vásquez, Armando0717016100600730000.2250.2500.225
Rodríguez, Samuel04967712014355155463310.2420.3130.287
Cassino, Domingo041475104174200390000.2510.3260.251
De León, Hector05260154001400730000.2930.3730.293
González, David01761237553962425426014223890.3140.4420.354
Alonso, Gian Carlos0967132222562240115012810380.2300.3660.264
Domínguez, Azael062714416827340001530000.2680.5120.268
Nuñez, Dimerson014072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Deago, José08617151001093000.1740.1860.174
Moreno, Bernardino04720132001200680000.2800.3560.280
De Gracia, Oliver016822635039043702237543460.2990.4230.325
Olmedo, Alonso0161223842100130000.2360.3040.236
Almanza, Rubén01013136309542137413813438810.3050.4010.378
Almengor, Victor0153404330000159130.2810.3010.304
Villarreal, Irving0497012200300360000.2450.2640.245
Ruíz, Pedro0668113187216300600000.2800.3430.280
Garibaldo, Vicente0954141257316454954022290.2690.3270.293
González, Rolando01697345530971441002780000.3120.4580.312
Gutierrez, Roberto0151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Iglesias, Luis013772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Castro Jr., Marcelino II032465767223132528130.2350.2870.307
Castro, Marcelino0104215727347341111627230.2620.4310.266
Perez, Isaias037109000100400000.2430.2510.243
Pérez, John064012922034518001120000.3440.4970.344
Ríos, Juan040366102153900580000.2530.3720.253
Ruíz, Mario09291492524633311160366320.2710.4340.295
De León, Bonarge0103716525932591010109896490.2500.3160.286
Saenz, Olmedo02225185152900330000.3830.5900.383
Corrales, José04010000022200.2500.2500.250
Castro, Roberto010110000004000.1000.1000.100
Saldaña, Edwin026351000017150.1920.2310.323
Almengor, Victor Jr.029850831013115254925340.2790.3490.379
Casas, Cesar01501034300018334100.2270.2470.299
Cassino, Saverio017530000022110.1760.1760.222
Corrales, Jorge018021000018100.1110.1670.111
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531875012713556820.2990.3640.354
Martinez, Irnis0305190647010220411370.2100.2430.231
Ulloa, Pedro088814621144111001000000.2380.3270.238
Quintero G. Cesar A.054377168250200110911414730.3090.4660.397
Vigil, Sergio0961225403107192120.2600.3960.343
Ortega, David020142000008020.2000.3000.273
Perez, Pedro0674920000228360.1340.1640.205
Vega, Raul04098000203111310.2000.2000.220
Pérez, Juan C.0414901000111550.2200.2680.304
Rodríguez L., Manuel01027130286523203013618519780.2780.3930.346
Corro, Abdiel014321000004010.1430.2140.200
Batista, Daniel0573910000715240.1580.1750.234
Salerno, Reinaldo0495961453914400780000.2930.4530.293
Jaen, Victor051151121000112040.2160.2940.286
Sánchez, Patricio0731016000000590000.2190.2190.219
Solís, Oscar09051312382666104897436540.2630.3250.323
Tello, Gertrudis0111917929551111886139623850.2640.3770.319
Tello, Luis00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ruíz, Juan096510526430116001320000.2740.3560.274
Batista, Jorge0133113321001114010.2480.2780.254
Gonzalez, Luis019430020077040.1580.4740.304
Frias, Francisco02210000001010.5000.5000.667
Cedeño, Jorge Luis0135825634452711001350000.2530.3260.253
Garcia, Javier024173001034210.2920.4170.320
Moreno, Angel010210000002000.1000.1000.100
Molina, Rafael021231100006100.1430.2860.143
Perez, Alwin064091176312101578912411850.2750.3770.367
Diaz, Jose054121231001611010.2220.3150.250
Puello, Emilio015210416015312314110.2700.3290.369
Pimentel, Ivan0180295453045262013120.3000.3610.353
Mendoza, José00000000000000.0000.0000.000