Lanzadores – Bocas del Toro

Ordenados por Episodios Lanzados (IP)

JugadorIPVBENFHRCLSOBB2B3BHRGPJSJIJJERAWHIP
Gómez, Miguel895.3324572717833360316685187781121564917712123.181.14
Cedeño, Bienvenido8697898858313592657802162118813025112562.741.20
Acosta, Alberto738.862058231760931724766027652920513513771483.011.20
Machuca, Luis584.05217324105362031563711376981948218751142.401.15
Herrera, Rolando46397811174702541973812043651030295381183.831.46
Samudio, Anwar456.451420156842620316831911339101625234531023.311.18
Denis, Julio396.33157318134102562903151665613192332167876.591.45
Pimentel, Amadeo376.100325232152166148000182500723.641.26
Bethancourt, Euclides369.33141815865361571312548651911192039161813.191.68
Gaitan, Jose346.18135615233661711421688742813248291423.691.31
Gonzalez R. Luis339.321366152539623518339710742916162310331134.851.48
Murillo, Candido26300338180145210100000201000884.961.67
Gomez, Gustavo243.649311038239103851856829010171133103.141.26
Weeks, Rigoberto2070016994701427900013900493.041.20
Grenald, Benjamin199.147668791948875153771978175123723.391.36
Luque, Roger196.7672782518179661286030371311127333.021.22
Gomez del Rosario, Ricardo187.866947811656355174451848136522452.631.12
Ríos, Edwin164.10021711111955900041900406.091.68
Wenham, Michael131.4635243899755210881815814019293.561.37
Boodie, Carlos127.5163215141105817710081311617395.721.89
Alveo, Eligio10700137857342370005900186.141.63
Cubilla, Josimar104.064064901097154106651515349022294.671.67
Cepeda, Manuel90.99354426935246514119068007404.551.47
Reynoso, Paulino84.23233758549456431142177114174.811.38
Dean, Marcel83.100119837550340002600248.121.84
Barnett, Miguel82.0618321599695320258452500445.811.51
Mitchell, Raúl74.2001027456205700021000296.792.14
Saldaña, Jaime67.43404772362477252001400283.201.44
Montenegro, Jorge66.982603498364524355810211016286.992.06
Raudez, Julio Cesar54.3206224482216355814430782.650.98
Tejeira, Jose51.321224060363216208343304235.611.56
Cerrud, Luis50.32216247804133201317400506185.901.85
Rodríguez, César48.9913215954353029252012413295.511.61
Becker, Cesar48.18200231633230212012022203285.601.72
Bierd, Randor44.66169184361175111310510781.411.05
Valdes, Rufino40.4354338261720185112400193.791.39
Palacios, Javier38.33142157341613233400311283.050.97
Robinson, Erasmo28.20031262125240001300126.701.95
Henry, Gabriel271041202613111611301220663.671.37
Piñango, Jose26.33100111251412198003110374.101.25
Duran, Logan20.3391100322014256301110376.201.87
Rodriguez, Edison16.32699018151211153000006106.622.02
Aguirre, Edmundo16.20021137144000020033.891.54
De Sutter, Richard13.25461186553321010243.411.59
Sanchez, Miguel12.665069171312713502020378.532.37
Garmendia, Javier12.33556321131253322000268.761.95
Flores, Yamir12.335163171411612301010298.032.35
Flores, Alexander12.33496414951213200200393.652.19
Caballero, Cristian11.6651631798910000000366.172.32
De Sutler, Ricardo11.200118760002100065.630.98
Baker, Isaac10.7643551344694010100103.352.04
Pacheco, Miguel9.663442105534000200044.661.45
Batista, Kendy9.333741153132000010030.961.82
Castillo, Felix8.4001410915002010079.642.26
Serrano, Anael8.2334275477300000054.391.71
Grenald, Josimar7.33283676657000100157.371.91
Grenald, Keyban7.234461298691000102410.002.92
Serrano, Anael73134112223200010132.572.00
Fernandez, Anthony7270522100000100002.570.71
Dominguez, Baltazar6.76273294425201000055.332.07
Robinson, Erasmo6.12433798351000000411.801.97
Guerra, Bryan6293492204001000043.002.17
Record, Eligio4.20074144000000042.142.62
Rios, Edwin4.2202264440000000048.571.43
Cruz, Rafael3.3381413320100010028.110.30
Ayala, Jerry3.10091010250010000429.034.52
Gutierrez, Yovany3.10032120000000022.900.97
Morales, Sergio31318655041100000315.003.33
Abrego, Enoc3131342210100000016.001.33
Gonzalez, Carlos3132133326100000039.003.00
Quintero, Juan30064313000010029.003.00
Jaramillo, Jose2.337810011000000020.000.86
Bogle, Vernal2.1101323213001000028.572.38
Velasquez, José2.1001065130000000421.436.19
Viquez, Eliecer2.191022201100000028.571.43
Torres G, Rodrigo281113213010000029.002.00
Abrego, Walter1.26710011000000030.001.67
Brooks, Walfrod12300001000000010.001.00
Sanchez, Ruben0.662210000000000020.001.52
De Suter, Ricardo0.3366522000000000254.5515.15
Sergean, Ceferino0.2002441000000002180.0010.00
Requena, Ronny0.124111120000000290.0030.00
Santamaría, Cristopher00000000000000000.000.00
Beker, Isaaclan00000000000000000.000.00