Lanzadores – Chiriquí Occidente

Ordenados por Episodios Lanzados (IP)

JugadorIPVBENFHRCLSOBB2B3BHRGPJSJIJJERAWHIP
Pérez, Miguel730.32399464684346265596251205450341161423.271.28
Randolph, Bracy6782245876581298224550317251846320431562.971.32
Samudio, Anwar456.451420156842620316831911339101625234531023.311.18
Gaitan, Jose346.18135615233661711421688742813248291423.691.31
Sánchez, Arnaldo344.26912105731814210923592352826102121212.851.19
Valdes, Erasmo195.3119129232311071658332016905684.931.61
Rodríguez, Franklin181.10016668551557100012600502.731.31
Caballero, Abimael140.5253959814659567533236410521673.591.27
Calvo, Rolando110.334234911116750633014236707374.081.28
Altamirano, Rolando104.1329032597534576449136516413.891.35
Cubilla, Josimar104.064064901097154106651515349022294.671.67
Chavarria, Irving97.993904601236647533510251514374.321.61
Perez, Mark92.49510689463455272015930453.311.26
Cepeda, Manuel90.99354426935246514119068007404.551.47
Villarreal, Joel89.093734541168464454814451907476.471.84
Quiel, Marcy87.73484139565505845194758020225.131.60
Espinoza, Greg86.76330387914338733414353851543.941.44
Lezcano, Hector82.72325388966750413994219012295.441.63
Villamonte, Marcos75.29328370124756816281756011017228.132.02
Saldaña, Jaime67.43404772362477252001400283.201.44
Rodriguez, Amilcar61.222926554352531185043825213.681.18
Miranda, Edilio60.10069322242130001500133.291.36
Flores, Cesar57.6621925760322843205154315284.371.39
Regalado, Jose57.19233286675547574311172224367.401.92
Valdez, Erasmo56.12172556439302927120301107204.811.62
Cerrud, Luis50.32216247804133201317400506185.901.85
Rodríguez, César48.9913215954353029252012413295.511.61
Aguilar, Antonio48.43192159342826231001200255.201.69
Avendaño, Magdiel45.991681903721162812100342110413.131.07
Batista, Pedro44.1004214929180001200101.841.36
Rodriguez, Edwin40.317320148322218165043201214.911.59
Morales, Cristian39.8615718034211714182241608103.841.30
Patiño, Roger36.3314217346282412155130312145.951.68
Santamaría, Enrique32.82151182594539182682206091510.692.59
Rivera, Alexander31.413316042282412128200302166.881.72
Cabrera, Heriberto291071323417111211612020283.411.55
Bouche, Victor291191503923148215012507134.342.07
Villalon, Julio C.28.112213744232119121003130566.731.99
De Leon, Oscar26.2123139453530101051504031310.312.10
Mendez, Carlos25.6693117201491116101130563.161.40
Bazardo, Yorman24.2971102810102052210220453.721.36
Peralta, Ramiro22.76861212325186243010102167.122.07
Araba, Ovidio21.695109471816996040204136.672.59
Santamaría, Rigoberto19.9982992816141012311220386.302.00
Quiel, Carlos19.66819527211568313010166.871.78
Centeno, Daniel17.9969952214143223010101127.002.45
Concepción, José17.270872115136104131100126.801.80
Araúz, Emilio16.06799927261991551302001410.652.62
Moreno, Oscar15.159761488715310020174.771.92
Aparicio, Eduvin15.15774181288145145301094.772.12
Quirós, Briane1460681710993111010175.791.43
Atencio, Aaron13.15462157756210000064.811.60
Flores, Paul12.665265141310711002020287.111.97
Hernandez, Jonathan12.665359135594300010073.551.34
Cateblanco, Mark12.252611485891200100113.691.89
Batista, José L1254701911899320020066.002.33
Gomez, Guillermo1240461610854300010196.001.67
Gonzalez, Freddy11.6649631614133124110305510.032.40
Morales, Antonio1141531110101011400020268.182.00
Arauz A, Amilcar10.994146864114110001073.281.09
Ceballos, Luis10.333843105474100010143.481.36
Fossaty, Ricardo10.1345298629110010075.351.78
Ceballos, Roberto9.23646109946201000088.801.74
Victoria, Guillermo9.24143125551301000224.891.41
Villarreal, Abel9.23947114325001010232.931.74
Bauch, Victor93848134338120000263.002.33
Martinez, Eloy9303464431000101044.000.78
Cedeño, Abraham7.663544121311573010101612.922.48
Viques, Gustavo7.6637431410733510010058.222.22
Pimentel, Jaime7.333950121411274100001613.512.59
Miranda, Bryan7.3332381399542100000611.052.32
Beitia, Jose735411511515410000076.432.86
Vilchez, Jose6.663540145465400000065.412.85
Espinosa, Virgilio6.2243173383000000124.351.61
Pitty, Porfirio62940129539200020377.503.50
Albares, Edwin5.2212442252000010043.461.15
Jordan, Randol5.1172422024100100050.001.18
Morales, Ricardo4.33192396433111020228.312.77
Morales, Ricardo3.669023312000000007.381.09
Quintero, Cristian3.1202612119121010100626.134.52
Bilchett, José2.21113533211000000212.272.73
Campos, Cesar2.2111241131100000024.092.27
Víques, Joel1.661115566131000000332.534.82
Barroso, Anthony1.66913444142010000221.694.82
Díaz, Wilerick13001111000000009.001.00
Mendez, Ronald0.6645333110000100240.916.06
Miranda, Rigoberto0.6640211100000000013.643.03
Espinoza, Kevin0.3344321000000000127.279.09
Chavarría, Antonio0.1463440200000002360.0050.00
Chavez, Alexander0.1352440100000002360.0030.00
Nuñez, Elmer00000000000000000.000.00
Montero, Kelvin00000000000000000.000.00
Jhonson, Alvarez00000000000000000.000.00