Lanzadores – Chiriquí

Ordenados por Episodios Lanzados (IP)

JugadorIPVBENFHRCLSOBB2B3BHRGPJSJIJJERAWHIP
Atencio, Abraham1166.6623412561125352245282024588122872673832083.491.28
Cedeño, Bienvenido8697898858313592657802162118813025112562.741.20
Batista, Kenneth820.331862209074133727256924367202266282772042.981.20
Pérez, Miguel730.32399464684346265596251205450341161423.271.28
Deago, Roger685.339831121628292229617199357646330331443.011.21
Randolph, Bracy6782245876581298224550317251846320431562.971.32
Lopez, Cristobal5651011195943072243271534313729011283.571.32
Hernández, Alvaro5161011125242401753851337055021121273.051.27
Moreno, Rubiel515004492021505151300004618001602.621.12
Samudio, Anwar456.451420156842620316831911339101625234531023.311.18
Saenz, Elías445.0695711304192472033692443461027313371404.111.49
Romero, Davis432.614191624358183154434171643283117659833.201.22
Serracín, Roger374.86700775306134101290822071131135221132.421.04
Sánchez, Arnaldo344.26912105731814210923592352826102121212.851.19
Arrocha, Hugo32800315183120217144000251300683.291.40
Carcamo, Kevin305.1002931269424393000262000842.771.27
Cuan, Antonio277.29104511352281001291915526418257340644.191.02
Ibarra, Napoleón276.2002621137019689000231100472.281.27
Adames, Mario2650031017111414990000151100433.871.51
Vega, Edgar Nodier263.1910161124294122110128613510132012138713.761.35
Pinto, Alexis258.59671230259144113183136362131221148633.931.53
Gonzalez, Gustavo250.319631114264137123146107306141412333714.421.48
De León, Candelario225.20016670521597000016800632.081.05
Castillo, Sergio2250027114910116559000181100664.041.47
Gonzalez, Jose Luis222.28569822311159319577381111710035493.771.39
Murillo, Eliecer213.7280498322412510015911828341012428734.211.60
Navarro, Eliecer206.955676322141028917365203111211122623.871.35
Valdes, Erasmo195.3119129232311071658332016905684.931.61
Gonzalez, Orlando184.1001219479927900012600563.861.09
Gonzalez, Jose L.1830015167521606400017200312.561.17
Rodríguez, Franklin181.10016668551557100012600502.731.31
Arauz, Raul178.4863175415363541427622112134701192.721.28
Hernández, Melvin173.10016181631268200012800383.281.40
Guzman, Omar151.335706641449577936026210612421414.581.35
Caballero, Abimael140.5253959814659567533236410521673.591.27
Novoa, Roberto121.53464517115463912036142394016182.891.24
Hernández, Santos119.100119675490270009400304.081.23
Calvo, Rolando110.334234911116750633014236707374.081.28
Altamirano, Rolando104.1329032597534576449136516413.891.35
Castillo, Jose L.101.200129755961400008500345.251.67
Becerra, Ruben95.10069301649390007300161.511.14
Espinosa, Gustavo9500120726458270008800326.061.55
Cepeda, Manuel90.99354426935246514119068007404.551.47
Gonzalez, Raul90.333254058248364357100384017233.591.54
Villarreal, Joel89.093734541168464454814451907476.471.84
Espinoza, Greg86.76330387914338733414353851543.941.44
Reynoso, Paulino84.23233758549456431142177114174.811.38
Cáceres, Cristian83.9833638110046375926141345011313.971.50
Lezcano, Hector82.72325388966750413994219012295.441.63
Miranda, Jorge78.100103503948210003500124.491.59
Rodríguez, José77.10070412781430002400203.151.47
Galva, Claudio76.99285310712924831362263115332.811.09
Silva, Ernesto67.66251277631817331450360010112.261.14
Osoria, Frankelis64.332472675928244695136317113.361.06
Rodriguez, Amilcar61.222926554352531185043825213.681.18
Otero, Andy58.6622224060241549680133010112.301.13
Flores, Cesar57.6621925760322843205154315284.371.39
Valdez, Erasmo56.12172556439302927120301107204.811.62
Ramirez, Ramón55.33190207461483194104270161.300.99
Chávez, Julio C.55.10066393037160002200244.901.49
Diez, Carlos51.9917522136121234174024002272.081.02
Cerrud, Luis50.32216247804133201317400506185.901.85
Martinez, Jafet49.331812064819142297030121152.551.16
Rodríguez, César48.9913215954353029252012413295.511.61
Avendaño, Magdiel45.991681903721162812100342110413.131.07
Espinoza, Octavio38.5314317935201835275001013214.201.61
Espinosa, Abraham37.214618840231820217021100274.351.64
Santamaría, Enrique32.82151182594539182682206091510.692.59
Flores, Manuel3110918625742362104270181.161.00
Castillo, Joel29.21161382915143315711310584.321.51
Lezcano, Alexis27.0611913839262221148110120267.321.96
Morales, Angelo25.331001122715122310413221294.261.46
Guerra, Joseph2510112829262121216031204107.562.00
Ledezma, Carlos22.28010320121113152011100174.461.58
Arroyo, Azael21.15767127104565310361156601823.8941.90
Batista, Tomas207386161211673021000134.951.15
Santamaría, Rigoberto19.9982992816141012311220386.302.00
Quiroz, Eibar16.26471137484100011072.221.05
Aguirre, Edmundo16.20021137144000020033.891.54
Aparicio, Eduvin15.15774181288145145301094.772.12
Gutiérrez, Allan8.2355011109410001100099.882.56
Torres, Juan8.13247966614100000046.672.84
Morales, Yudier5.331823366441000102410.131.31
Torres, Juan5232867453001010127.201.80
Miranda, Erwin3111514024000000110.001.67
Miranda, Kendall3111723213000000016.001.67
Rivera, Ricardo2.666710011000000020.000.75
Bastardo, Luis15020010000001000.002.00
Mendez, Ronald0.6645333110000100240.916.06
Morales, Victor0.236111020000000145.0015.00
Arauz, Amilcar00000000000000000.000.00
Castillo, Jose00000000000000000.000.00
Chavarria, Alvaro0000000000029120000.000.00