Lanzadores – Coclé

Ordenados por Episodios Lanzados (IP)

JugadorIPVBENFHRCLSOBB2B3BHRGPJSJIJJERAWHIP
Mendez, Gilberto1250.663406374210694353327952581016351084871222592.391.06
Agrazal, Dario958.661501668974183239722495127746031853.031.20
Poveda, Crispín804007403342456342060006631001482.741.18
Pérez, Miguel730.32399464684346265596251205450341161423.271.28
Deago, Roger685.339831121628292229617199357646330331443.011.21
Tello, Rodrigo617.51631.3201775625719445623372118532511501298.831.60
Hernández, Alvaro5161011125242401753851337055021121273.051.27
Saenz, Elías445.0695711304192472033692443461027313371404.111.49
Jurado, Ariel442004562672183911960002427001344.441.48
Agrazal, Ariel435.6694710624302171792981843911182331234963.701.41
Romero, Davis432.614191624358183154434171643283117659833.201.22
Gonzalez R. Luis339.321366152539623518339710742916162310331134.851.48
Aparicio, Juan294.331251453101921512481623041221011244.621.60
Pinto, Alexis258.59671230259144113183136362131221148633.931.53
Gonzalez, Gustavo250.319631114264137123146107306141412333714.421.48
Medina, Rafael235.6815948205108821609620481411028543.131.28
Gonzalez, Jose Luis222.28569822311159319577381111710035493.771.39
Murillo, Eliecer213.7280498322412510015911828341012428734.211.60
Ruíz, Samuel201.66782853205102841195535111119130563.751.29
Quijada, Juan1990023312910411569000161000744.701.52
Bultron, Enrique1650017495749861000121400334.041.42
Díaz, Javier159.2002061118398310009400544.691.49
Nieto, Rolando14800137867098640009900274.261.36
Crespo, Cesar146.7258295166100747135114312917614.541.37
Ortega, Marcelino1440016310982664700081000635.131.46
Pascual, José135.530636514984737574121777014364.855.65
Camargo, Luis119.2001177861735400071000404.611.43
Daurte, Eduardo11900133805948370008800414.461.43
Ramos, Edgardo111001249879105580007400356.411.64
Ramos, Joel110.54445231376952745019265313724.241.69
Reyes, Delvis10339647410361466728131875015184.021.27
Vega, Vigri101.44549914635100251026712243.111.14
Cedeño, Jose94.53824651186962624813266403475.901.76
Quiel, Marcy87.73484139565505845194758020225.131.60
Garcia, Juan87.53394101056452464610122833565.351.73
Vargas, Jose86.52644411037364596510022816546.661.94
Ramos, Luis67.4505764312431383204100243.201.51
Ortega, Joel57.6238302684537544764345110295.782.00
Castillo, Luis J.49.320823872322726174031314234.931.81
Gonzalez, Hector E.45.219825274745725351449122053511.352.41
Delgado, Dimaster45.217320744343030244041709165.971.50
Arosemena, Julio39.1166209535244322680315032610.132.02
Espinosa, Abraham37.214618840231820217021100274.351.64
Figueroa J., Victor35.21441804026243826612250796.141.88
Muñoz, Manuel O.35.113617333343028308060316117.691.79
Freddy, Toribio34.213618747392920227130305207.632.02
Merejo, Jose331241453418162416701130564.361.52
Fernandez, Saturnino31.2127133361917113304200494.901.25
Osorio, Dario30115129351514198300130554.201.43
Quiroz, Gabriel28.212114539201624176021124195.111.99
De Leon, Elias2710912432201821117222303106.001.59
Carlos, Monasterios27111123342418193211330266.001.37
Cortez, Leonel26.2118143473734161771400002111.682.44
Obaldia, Hector25.2103120362114998101111155.001.79
Agrazal, Harry23.19311027181715126220202176.621.69
Ortega, Luis20.6783105181381081001100143.481.26
Castro, Jorge19.66821012320192196030002148.701.63
Ramos, Roger18.482108272523132050511111611.252.55
Quiel, Marci17.37810027221714115031102108.842.20
Filos, Eliecer17.27783309985501010154.712.03
Ortiz, Ilius15.27987271816745140001119.472.04
Vargas, Javier14.2779736282771170400001917.113.31
Herrera, Juan P.13.997076261614764120101109.012.29
Moreno, Jeferson12.1587118161387500010089.672.07
Castroverde, Carlos125170141311913202020288.252.25
Quiroz, Anel1141551177910111000065.731.91
Perez, Hector10.2627724252410721102011121.183.04
Camargo, Luis9.236479701091002000110.001.96
Celas, Jose9.240551311867000110347.832.17
Cruz, Rafael8.13033510100100002050.000.62
Guardia, Norbis7.234491414133152210000616.254.03
Martinez, Juan7272963242100130322.571.14
Cornejo, Guerlain6.23345131312885020102517.423.39
Martinez, Eric62930134341100000054.502.33
Hernandez, Angel5182186422201000057.202.00
Gonzalez, Omelis521074420100000007.201.40
Guevara, Reginald4.21826677341000000415.002.38
Quijada, Jonathan4.1212384422110000068.782.44
Caballero, Roberto2.21521775221010000320.454.09
Diaz, Junier2.211203109360100101236.824.09
Montilla, Richard2.2122761252110000000720.457.73
Torres, Edgard2.11416775004000000421.433.33
Muñoz, Gilberto24600000000000010.000.00
Torres G, Rodrigo281113213010000029.002.00
Agrazal, Ismael1.338840020000000020.003.01
Santana, Alexander180777010000100063.008.00
Gonzalez, Hector de Jesus166322000000000218.003.00
Morales, Victor0.236111020000000145.0015.00
Guevara, Reynell0.11200011000000010.0010.00
Ortiz, Ilius0.15164530011001018270.0040.00
Goff, Julio00000000000000000.000.00
Bernal, Noel0000323094250009200170.000.00
Berenguer, Juan000000000001270000.000.00
Berenguer, José0000000000021110000.000.00
Ku, Gilberto03434400100000010.000.00