Lanzadores – Colón

Ordenados por Episodios Lanzados (IP)

JugadorIPVBENFHRCLSOBB2B3BHRGPJSJIJJERAWHIP
Gómez, Miguel895.3324572717833360316685187781121564917712123.181.14
Acosta, Alberto738.862058231760931724766027652920513513771483.011.20
Machuca, Luis584.05217324105362031563711376981948218751142.401.15
Lopez, Cristobal5651011195943072243271534313729011283.571.32
Agrazal, Ariel435.6694710624302171792981843911182331234963.701.41
Romero, Davis432.614191624358183154434171643283117659833.201.22
Denis, Julio396.33157318134102562903151665613192332167876.591.45
Coulson, Renato326.112351464314198165183139557141822247854.551.39
Hernández, Jorge293.660034617713220489000162400864.051.48
Rodríguez, Moises208.23808925211115931205742941317231464.021.29
Esquina, Zacarias197002151721358283000131200646.171.51
Luque, Roger196.7672782518179661286030371311127333.021.22
Molinar, Joel190.4716846221130104123923011101112322615.921.64
Jiménez, Rogelio1740016884571515800081100452.951.30
Urriola, Joel170.469081517110490108883071311444854.751.52
Navarro, Vladimir160.2001931289484680006900535.281.63
Velasquez, Abdiel156.361471715686711016822231110125324.091.43
Góndola, Roberto142.4881011591087511678510121107434.741.66
Picota, Lenín138.1316346116513912735932147014232.541.09
Martínez, Alexis114.2001389272703600061000215.671.52
Herrar, Ultiminio.1060014112989795900051200357.561.89
Pelicot, Felix103.2116138304987743515123301416.723.44
Chifundo, Juan102.43874711066654595719266525464.751.59
Vasquez, Victor9500101695657470005400275.311.56
Martiz, José87.3338355955136393192139014193.711.44
Cabrera, Marvin73.20063383042300006200253.691.27
Fuentes, Luis71.12783427351397547143247015194.941.69
Torres, Bernardino68.20080594735330001600206.201.66
Saldaña, Jaime67.43404772362477252001400283.201.44
Cedeño, Jonathan65.32583317865584458182435119237.992.08
Almengor, Rafael64.7268321815343384120531607285.981.89
Hernandez, Jorge62.627130679473737279340708235.321.69
Navarro, Vladimir58.52713109668492932151616012207.542.19
Arroyo, Sebastian55.52402988061492439154308015247.952.14
Oro, Emanuel43.518222355362831329220301266.792.00
Cedeño, Estilito42.32166212493936213712331103327.662.03
Esquina, Amed41.313820783433026226330411226.542.54
Cabrera, Mayron37.20026151046250003100312.421.37
Muñoz M, Edgar36.11451654822131126633301183.241.39
Morales, Alexander31.11061292012828172104230172.321.19
Cazasola, Heriberto31.11191463010824163101232182.321.48
Delgado, Jorge3012013332149274520230282.701.20
Salazar, Yesid291311533926152214521130464.661.83
Izturriaga, Ely2811012225962210410310551.931.25
Barrios, Jahair27.19611418151416176031101134.651.29
Chavarria, Alfonso26.2120148392724252810112210188.242.56
Peters, Reinaldo26.111914141342361212300201117.932.03
Barsallo, David25.2971102814128103021202174.291.51
Melgar, Luis20.3859625129116600020273.991.53
Castro, Dorian18.2687212105221112120072.470.71
Mora, Ezequiel15.464781714811113010000104.681.82
Avila, Aldhair14.16269221110644120001116.381.84
Alveo, Alexander1357711816121110400000098.312.15
Rodriguez, Daniel12.25062126467202000062.951.56
Jimenez, Enrique12475413111062020021077.501.25
Mendez, Anibal11.1395111111145311110178.921.44
Alba, Ricardo10.1344786639200010245.351.68
Lopez Jr., Cristobal10.1454996632030000075.351.09
Garcia, Leonel10.14854171312657310101710.692.18
Arispe, Bruce9.1354193324110000052.971.43
Guerra, Geddy828060051000100000.000.88
Esquina, Ismael7.2303877745201000038.751.67
Gonzalez, Dario7.2293361013000000060.001.25
Bonilla, José73344151511174100201914.143.14
Valencia, Gregory6202532124100001071.501.17
Pitty, Porfirio62940129539200020377.503.50
Acosta, Manuel5.2232562192000202041.731.54
Ortega, Anthony522075561000010009.001.60
Esquina, Abdiel4142134325000010116.752.00
Diaz, Ceferino423261277131120000415.753.75
Mariota, Amett2.31823987122100000527.394.78
Montilla, Richard2.2122761252110000000720.457.73
Camargo, José2101042200100000019.002.00
Corpas, Oriel26811101000000014.501.00
Shellon, Andrew21017366070000202227.005.00
Martinez, Edwin16622100100000019.002.00
Quiroz, Jerry11113563021000000127.007.00
Chavarria, Carlos0.14103850501000003450.0080.00
Delgado, Aquiles03434400012000010.000.00
Grajales, Anselmo00000000000000000.000.00
Sanchez, Edgar00000000000000000.000.00