Lanzadores – Darién

Ordenados por Episodios Lanzados (IP)

JugadorIPVBENFHRCLSOBB2B3BHRGPJSJIJJERAWHIP
Randolph, Bracy6782245876581298224550317251846320431562.971.32
Paz M, Rolando599.19151317345252501994452324951441212561512.991.26
Garcia, Rafael363.33650731350197146295863226291822101973.621.20
Saldaña, Edwin33254366432517915428518225452025521594.171.53
Sánchez, Daniel282.216519529419814921277610111817714.751.31
Alvarez, Dario1073924637933191034793363014171.601.18
Cortez, Balbino88.2367421109675349412025111014195.411.70
Muñoz, Isaias67.32903391066244282120360816285.881.89
Calderon, Edison56.4216275554234375260527013215.431.90
Peralta, Melquicidec53.5221302777956295514061507299.422.47
Navarro, Cristian44.318523059272129256214204244.271.90
Delgado, Brian40.316522365594720331224180112210.502.43
Sanjur, Aquilino39.2180209735742312916341515219.642.60
Delgado, George39.1149165371915325901041473.451.07
Fragoso, José371501773430165214430240593.891.30
Muñoz M, Edgar36.11451654822131126633301183.241.39
Moreno, Jean Carlos35.1141184494036203111251706129.232.28
Cortez, Luis Alonso32.1138169554536201672402012010.092.21
Palacios, Ulices31.312715892242223219110100196.333.61
Vergara, Edwin29.112515146262115218020305126.492.30
Sanjur, Cesar28.311513931251913129320503156.041.52
Watson, Eduardo281161434229241920531060587.712.21
Gonzalez, Bryan27.11151303927221297041101137.311.77
Barrios, Jahair27.19611418151416176031101134.651.29
Pinto, Edward24.21111244024231778321000178.551.94
Oda, Jonathan24901112115111212401110364.131.38
Muñoz, Fernando1888105836302131212000202910.502.67
Centeno, Daniel17.9969952214143223010101127.002.45
Montesino, Edwin16.16067125226000110121.121.12
Cerceño, Ruben1671772214996401010285.061.75
Garmandia, Javier15.2697829151347600210277.702.37
Filos Diaz, Angel155179111511821300030466.602.13
Peralta, Dagoberto14.36177221695103110000155.662.24
Batista, Ernesto115561212018452120100714.732.36
Samudio, Jeffri934441010959311010249.002.11
Guerrera, Emilis9300533141002100003.000.67
Moreno, Miguel8.12844687210101010097.781.98
Barria, Euribiades8.135491188412501000098.892.84
Cedeño, Abraham7.663544121311573010101612.922.48
Mendez, Daniel7.34152171210264110000912.333.15
Ramos, Limer Ismael733449118162000000610.292.14
Castro, Edwin7273598726200010139.002.14
Pinto, Angel6.13641171514537130000720.663.28
Ramos, Vidiel5.22528988331020000213.852.31
Piedra, Ryan532381415555601031279.003.80
Acevedo, Angel4.2253110106033010000612.863.10
Salazar, Emanuel3.12123975113020000314.523.23
Murillo Gomez, José2.41318344151000010515.003.33
Muñoz, Edgar M.2.338010010000000000.000.43
Torres G, Rodrigo281113213010000029.002.00
Camargo, José2101042200100000019.002.00
Nuñez, Teofilo1.331520899142000000660.909.02
Thomas, Eduardo1.27942000000010010.003.33
Varela, Moises1.26610000000000010.000.83
Castillo, Max1.11016688021010000365.457.27
Rosenda, Felix15023022000000000.004.00
Ríos, Miguel00000000000000000.000.00
Canto, Hoyd00000000000000000.000.00
Pitti, Yeis00000000000000000.000.00