Lanzadores – Los Santos

Ordenados por Episodios Lanzados (IP)

JugadorIPVBENFHRCLSOBB2B3BHRGPJSJIJJERAWHIP
Mendez, Gilberto1250.663406374210694353327952581016351084871222592.391.06
Atencio, Abraham1166.6623412561125352245282024588122872673832083.491.28
Hernández, Roberto1074215237102449443410292898048752922273.641.22
Agrazal, Dario958.661501668974183239722495127746031853.031.20
Pinto, Elpidio9148409568174423567302593111569501152363.511.18
Gómez, Miguel895.3324572717833360316685187781121564917712123.181.14
Acosta, Alberto738.862058231760931724766027652920513513771483.011.20
Deago, Roger685.339831121628292229617199357646330331443.011.21
Campos, Juan597.331972196603362454041935253936051623.691.43
Herrera, Rolando46397811174702541973812043651030295381183.831.46
Ortíz, Javier462.65169918663981261013029146315438354651.961.06
Cano, Orlando448005562721944431820004830001333.901.65
Cedeño, Justiniano42600420174135511153000391700762.851.35
Gonzalez R. Luis339.321366152539623518339710742916162310331134.851.48
Saldaña, Edwin33254366432517915428518225452025521594.171.53
Hernández, Jorge293.660034617713220489000162400864.051.48
Mosquera, Jose Braulio265.3616739275157122239139303519182131094.141.56
Vergara, Francisco26300310174161193115000161600615.511.62
González, Camilo255.63775948250154126171126280171718524974.441.47
Moreno, Eloy F.249.997611132601299113510847781621631723.281.47
Solis, Marcos2338851051228138124163128343141717145744.791.53
Dominguez, Agustin2312773132631601241567110011111701904.831.45
Gutierrez, Eric221.6363261424317013110711231214611025985.321.60
Ruíz, Samuel201.66782853205102841195535111119130563.751.29
Gomez del Rosario, Ricardo187.866947811656355174451848136522452.631.12
Mendoza, Ramiro185.664855291938054142241512219139542.621.17
Gomez, William183.648748411961119614279315129629934.701.50
Arroyo, Norberto18300172114101173131000151100514.971.66
Jiménez, Rogelio1740016884571515800081100452.951.30
Ríos, Edwin164.10021711111955900041900406.091.68
Muñoz, Francisco157001891118913260000131100385.101.59
García, Diomedes155.660071715998831137626567121511954.801.51
De León, Luilly147.557868016598757362245979410754.581.54
Picota, Lenín138.1316346116513912735932147014232.541.09
Batista, Florencio11900128836793490007500265.071.49
Cardenas, Jesús119001529071962400081000495.371.48
Peralta, Carlos11100138876794630006800335.431.81
Mendieta, Roberto105.32252501065746902190247011223.931.21
Frías, Joel98.313764481105749673818359310624.491.51
Gonzalez, Jose Luis98.13703871086055514385547013315.051.54
Gomez, Jose91.63364068746404637111211439373.931.35
Villarreal, Joel89.093734541168464454814451907476.471.84
Marrugo, Luis88.100105593561430003500303.581.68
Garcia, Juan87.53394101056452464610122833565.351.73
Vargas, Jose86.52644411037364596510022816546.661.94
Fuentes, Luis71.12783427351397547143247015194.941.69
Camarena, Diogenes670079554656310005100216.181.64
Cedeño, Jonathan65.32583317865584458182435119237.992.08
Palencia, Robert64238260611815331130061010102.111.13
Calderón, Enrique62.10091684545360004300236.522.05
Regalado, Jose57.19233286675547574311172224367.401.92
Bustamante, Eustiquio51.420624658383427277534409185.951.65
Urriola, Marlon50.520824352353157237042142385.521.49
Ibañez, Josandy48.6617920139171160116014317112.031.03
Herrera, Angel46.6617420646252333177013100304.441.35
Delgado, Dimaster45.217320744343030244041709165.971.50
Cedeño, Estilito42.32166212493936213712331103327.662.03
Cruz, Pereira42.21661894621152018701240783.201.52
Escalona, Juan37.5364741252225281003112235.281.84
Avila, Javier33.413816639242423217041001196.471.80
Barrios, Agapito27.11151304019141310300320694.651.85
Melgar, Alvaro25.4851091311716203021112152.481.30
Igualada, Eric23.18198167614121121200162.341.21
Monteza, Elvis238610122981110503000293.131.39
Vasquez, Gabriel2399110301615981110000185.871.65
Escudero, Jose de la Cruz22.1861021810919146010100113.671.45
Villalaz, Roberto228397211271483121200102.861.32
Barrios, Marvin19.174841653157112201571.411.20
Cárdenas, Juan18.17989251610168401000484.971.82
Barahona, David176572154295002010341.061.18
Vergara, Rafael13.424673141088201000000145.372.53
Dominguez, Luis120018000216000060160070.0015.00
Gooding, Maximiliano93742107614100011166.001.56
Hernandez, Andy8.232517945160020101114.392.80
Moreno, Miguel8.12844687210101010097.781.98
Cordoba, Mario6.2222844436100010145.811.61
Castillo, Pedro Jr.6.2283273163200000061.451.61
Vásquez, Victor J.6.22836811642300100058.711.61
Barrios, Roberto6233265536002000057.502.00
Salazar, Carlos310031122000010003.001.67
Fuentes, Eugenio20014200134000029140000.0071.00
Gutiérrez, David1.29941120300000027.503.33
Vasquez, Juan Carlos14420010000000010.002.00
Domínguez, Javier13300010000000010.000.00
Vasquez, Victor M.0.144111000000000190.0010.00
Bravo, José0.10100001000000010.0010.00
Barahona, Benigno00000000000000000.000.00
Solís, Felicio000000000003090000.000.00