Lanzadores – Panamá Oeste

Ordenados por Episodios Lanzados (IP)

JugadorIPVBENFHRCLSOBB2B3BHRGPJSJIJJERAWHIP
Agrazal, Dario958.661501668974183239722495127746031853.031.20
Pinto, Elpidio9148409568174423567302593111569501152363.511.18
Gómez, Miguel895.3324572717833360316685187781121564917712123.181.14
Cedeño, Bienvenido8697898858313592657802162118813025112562.741.20
Pérez, Miguel730.32399464684346265596251205450341161423.271.28
Paz M, Rolando599.19151317345252501994452324951441212561512.991.26
Machuca, Luis584.05217324105362031563711376981948218751142.401.15
Cortéz, Jorge506.33100611834792151593481183956292112171822.831.18
Herrera, Rolando46397811174702541973812043651030295381183.831.46
Cano, Orlando448005562721944431820004830001333.901.65
Bethancourt, Euclides369.33141815865361571312548651911192039161813.191.68
Montero, Ronaldo363000003080000301500790.000.00
Carcamo, Kevin305.1002931269424393000262000842.771.27
Ortega, Abel301.1293634916711417883301241100763.411.43
Sánchez, Daniel282.216519529419814921277610111817714.751.31
Mosquera, Jose Braulio265.3616739275157122239139303519182131094.141.56
Vergara, Francisco26300310174161193115000161600615.511.62
Moreno, Eloy F.249.997611132601299113510847781621631723.281.47
Alvarez, Carlos216.657918851786554194462619169129352.241.03
Baso, Francisco189.98730858199119981538633114714226564.641.50
Arroyo, Norberto18300172114101173131000151100514.971.66
Ríos, Edwin164.10021711111955900041900406.091.68
Ríos, Gabriel159.4300345116634215454153286012382.371.07
Muñoz, Francisco157001891118913260000131100385.101.59
Guzman, Omar151.335706641449577936026210612421414.581.35
Iturralde, Roliner140.98539619135796185491817121157663.891.31
Pinto, Gilberto139001709576925200021000334.921.60
Montilla, Ricardo1304546141377163104641581972911034.361.55
Flores, Luis124.7504582141756294412648710216374.471.46
Salazar, Nestor12200123715377450006900443.911.38
Pérez, Daniel106.193114106695491404138903354.581.38
Martiz, José87.3338355955136393192139014193.711.44
Vasquez, David72271318794339453410222415334.881.57
Garrido, Roylan65.2262328795142444514011415305.801.90
Zambrano, Gerardo64.31261324795850334011261508347.001.85
Centeno, Ivan60.10045282348210003500123.441.10
Gomez, Juan53.522727864463338358151201285.551.85
Bustamante, Eustiquio51.420624658383427277534409185.951.65
Corpas, Hector49.219621550242222108028321414.021.22
Morales, Julio45173215543027292211002104225.401.69
Campos, Beirus43.20054232326230001300144.791.78
Cedeño, Estilito42.32166212493936213712331103327.662.03
Barrios, Manuel35.2003827192020000140094.861.65
Binns, Simon34.314217945232122275200606145.512.10
Alarcon, Kevin34.21341703630241926506230696.321.81
Portobanco, Luz31.2124143361615249702040554.331.44
Mosquera, José30.412214531251620204022303154.741.68
Añino, Yemell27.211514635282721228021425138.932.10
Hernandez, Ronaldo26.232114882720201594120201156.861.37
Merejos, José L.25921142517162519601030565.761.76
Guzman, Hernaldo25891091813914153012204113.241.32
Morales, Luis23911072417131913304040555.091.61
Arroyo, Azael21.15767127104565310361156601823.8941.90
Gómez, Diogenes190032211234130003300125.682.37
Lares, Victor18.1657413942041101130131.990.94
Rivera, Mariano18001142134000110041.000.83
Gomez, Jose Ignacio18811003017128115000101116.002.28
Valdes, Junier17.682109282721131770201021010.742.56
Pinto, Abel17.27483231512116302000086.281.69
De La Cruz, Hector17.268851614131214213000096.801.74
Reyes, Carlos17.165851611107165021000105.261.87
Delis, Juan1767891421161318201030478.471.88
Herrera, Juan P.13.997076261614764120101109.012.29
Cateblanco, Mark12.252611485891200100113.691.89
Franco, Tomas12516015131154101000268.251.58
Martinez, Irnis12445910871110010010095.251.67
Perez, Hector10.2627724252410721102011121.183.04
Samaniego, Jaime9.139481411735510000076.922.09
Lasso, Gilberto9.14353148869101000057.912.53
Pérez, Heriberto94548189651302020156.002.11
Reyes, Eric8.33324199648020000086.482.04
Córdoba, Federico8.23750121211585011100912.072.44
Rivera, Carlos7.1253132255100000062.541.13
Sanchez, Isaías7.1283282264300000022.541.69
De Paula, Jose7230400113000000000.001.00
Concepción, Waldo6.4283374445103000065.631.88
Gonzalez, Edward6.33232866643100100128.531.42
Pinto, Angel6.13641171514537130000720.663.28
Collado, Rodolfo5.1192343323100000055.291.37
Rodriguez, Alfredo2.21217575151100000320.454.55
Bermudez, Carlos2.2111453233000000038.183.64
Fragueiro, Jorge2.11014443231000000312.863.33
Valdez, Junier2.1111652114000000034.294.29
Marquez, Erick1.299422102000000115.003.33
Camargo, Abdiel1.11112866110000101149.098.18
Espinosa, Edward1812576042010000354.009.00
Morales, Victor0.236111020000000145.0015.00
Bernal, Noel0000323094250009200170.000.00
Agrazal, Rodolfo02221100010000010.000.00