Lanzadores -Veraguas

Ordenados por Episodios Lanzados (IP)

JugadorIPVBENFHRCLSOBB2B3BHRGPJSJIJJERAWHIP
Atencio, Abraham1166.6623412561125352245282024588122872673832083.491.28
Martínez, Francisco582006240050900004549001240.001.07
Cano, Orlando448005562721944431820004830001333.901.65
Agrazal, Ariel435.6694710624302171792981843911182331234963.701.41
Montero, Herman435144116514161921503021124831725195401303.101.21
Vigil, Pablo33000315192138254154000212200673.761.42
Aparicio, Juan294.331251453101921512481623041221011244.621.60
Murillo, Candido26300338180145210100000201000884.961.67
Pinto, Alexis258.59671230259144113183136362131221148633.931.53
Sandoval, Luis249.4774484927416713116883205111614423864.731.43
Rodriguez, Rafael226.18881030240139121146111524131222040574.821.55
Murillo, Eliecer213.7280498322412510015911828341012428734.211.60
Rodríguez, Moises208.23808925211115931205742941317231464.021.29
Olave, Bolivar18400134614910562000151200412.401.07
Ramos, Isael180.200206123931397500081200424.641.56
Vega, Vladimir16900000126000014700260.000.00
Atencio, Carlos159.10022415591704600041300375.151.70
De León, Luilly147.557868016598757362245979410754.581.54
García R., Rafaél138.635225741125132132321454115117212.081.04
Dominguez, Diorcides138.200194957710070000111200365.011.91
Amores, Yovaniel119.03432534935040935840756112583.021.27
Daurte, Eduardo11900133805948370008800414.461.43
Vega, Josue110.8244284130756387535125439435.121.65
Atencio, Camilo1080015300383100031000200.001.70
Vega, Hector104.5381459955243634311155784523.701.32
Diaz, Rodrigo98.7338246410175617256223355115375.561.59
Castillo, Fernando93.23236134897365381114900327.051.85
Mojica, Milciades92.437841911961514725203439016254.971.56
Espinoza, Greg86.76330387914338733414353851543.941.44
Arcia, Oliver80.33173608249422929182457011244.711.38
Rodriguez , Ramón75.8303357875043512911074446435.111.53
Camargo, Julio71.9291335783229382513004402383.631.43
Gonzalez, Severino60.423025557332747109204411224.021.11
Herrera, Alexander59.122425653342462267215418143.651.34
Calderon, Edison56.4216275554234375260527013215.431.90
Nieto, Jose53.420423947561731215142211322.871.27
Guevara, Carlos500074594825260001400178.642.00
Escalona, Juan37.5364741252225281003112235.281.84
Diaz, Felix36.314017337242329248012131315.701.68
Sierra, Eduardo361451663621134818610121683.251.50
Gonzalez, Alcibiades35.11261642817151530400130393.851.65
Butto, Francisco34.21501714531212215701240675.531.75
Quiróz, Eybar30.4122140281072011302120362.071.28
Cueto, Jose29.111614333241626185013313144.951.75
Aguirre, Cristian26.510813631262319211130101237.811.96
Ledezma, Carlos22.28010320121113152011100174.461.58
Rodriguez, Alexis22.186102261261193000001112.441.58
Arcia, Bolivar21.1501022918131535130000125.551.52
Urriola, Aaron20.270831166782020000142.670.94
Ortiz, Joseph18758823119763101201134.501.61
Atencio, Abraham Jr.17.266801914997200110194.711.51
Serrano, Rodrigo16.17591282422121342201001112.302.55
Delgado, Jaime15.26358151312812420010397.111.78
Ortiz, José F.14.152691411859200020445.111.63
Ascanio, Jose124345922111100112061.500.83
Martinez, Irnis12445910871110010010095.251.67
Jimenes, José11.245481455103200200244.021.52
Castillo, Frebdi8.23751111313492120000614.272.44
Agrazal, Henrry8.13538125323001000073.331.85
Lozada, Benjamin7.66273262242000000042.351.04
Gomez, Marcos7.3293573306300100043.701.78
Castillo, Ciro7.2283997736110000088.752.08
Torres, Stanley73039141010153100000312.862.71
Pérez, Ormelis72430510736200000069.001.57
Marquez, Ericdelvis6.3422543440000010005.680.63
Cedeño, Carlos6.3323811108343000000711.432.38
Diaz, Solin5.66252795542221000057.951.94
Rivera, Heriberto5.225312066243100000310.384.62
Guevara, Cruz4.1192161141100000222.201.71
Pinzón, Eduardo4152033324001000046.751.75
Muñoz, Albis2.220211155311000101320.455.45
Reina, Adolfo2.191222243000000028.572.38
Rodriguez, Elidio2912455030010000122.503.50
Rivera, Osman1.666610010100000030.000.60
Agrazal, Ismael1.338840020000000020.003.01
Thomas, Eduardo1.27942000000010010.003.33
Gil, Frank1.13801114000000118.183.64
Tejedor, Moises13300000000000010.000.00
Morales, Victor0.236111020000000145.0015.00
Samudio, Nacor0.1151330300000011270.0040.00
Franco, Christian00000000000000000.000.00
Lopez, Gerardo00000000000000000.000.00