Los Santos – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Castillo, Otto2736101197304495758320850.2680.3360.353
Tapia, Xavier21326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Santamaria, Jhadiel25411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Vásquez, Victor J.21762318501621295734169159781840.2840.3480.366
Muñoz, Carlos1200334463010257550382204321770.3150.4830.382
Campos, Belarmino148193129293141256711423660.2680.4280.386
Rodriguez, Rodrigo181171910024814280.2350.2470.308
Sequera, Anderson12000000002010.0000.0000.333
Saez, Alberto Jr.185111921110724550.2240.3060.267
Domínguez, Javier111442123365114443227227248301610.2940.4780.398
prueba prueba160056000050000001.0001.0251.000
Diaz, Arturo194112111011019370.2230.2550.291
Aguilar, Abraham11306193319803451614196300981480.2440.4130.325
Gutiérrez, David1867152248301182820114129181090.2860.3740.371
Solís, José013613605321001180002940000.3910.6570.391
Salado, Florentino04470130002001520000.2910.3040.291
Cedeño, Bredio069412019017325001290000.2740.4150.274
Rodríguez, Reynaldo0563101150222600640000.2660.3450.266
Tejada, Omar0891155281392500850000.3150.3800.315
Velazco, Carlos02354463112900280000.2680.4470.268
Caballero, Javier05278313511321007515070.2560.4080.269
Bustamante, Arisitides0117722740679351002300000.3450.5470.345
Durán, Luis0168636352187553002560000.3090.4610.309
Vergara, Augusto01130164305511061071431156700.2700.3490.318
Durán, Didio0285537281200410000.2530.3090.253
Villarreal, Nodier0185184272000160000.2270.2860.227
Espino, Tito L.01296275454831311001600000.3500.4600.350
Saez, Alberto0120027240458565002790000.3370.5560.337
Regalado, Ricardo060798159236200640000.2620.3290.262
Leguisamo, Miguel060612717520333001090000.2890.4950.289
Lee III, Carlos0374259920132134213160.2650.3480.299
González, Aurelio0386751011732000760000.2620.4770.262
González, Gilberto02193756101010138040.2560.3110.269
Hernández, Camilo02174174110800360000.3410.5020.341
Hernández, Claudino053859144262700580000.2680.3620.268
Herrera, Adolfo063915920844244001450000.3260.6070.326
Jaen, Eduardo049862109143354468011130.2190.2770.241
Jaen, Jaime019613285769263461126370581250.2940.3990.347
Lara, Edgar01805292500631281211174144451230.2770.3390.336
Cortés, Eliécer087215026540325001390000.3040.4430.304
Batista, Jorge0133113321001114010.2480.2780.254
Leguisamo, Javier077013421634421001160000.2810.4170.281
Castillo, Pedro090511829533829001910000.3260.4760.326
Amaya, Edilberto01862233201200790000.1770.3820.177
Amores, Eladio025541821601300520000.3220.5370.322
Castro, Emilio04178016816414001030000.4030.5610.403
Peck, Harry02343357530102822350.2440.2910.264
Díaz, Edgar061312616718242001540000.2720.5140.272
Batista, Eric02273967111400320000.2950.4050.295
Luque, Rodrigo0142722043564537002490000.3050.4340.305
Buitrago, Edwin0334881011202500830000.3020.5630.302
Melgar, Darinel028544731001400480000.2560.4390.256
Valdez, Efraín0365810100313140.2220.3330.333
Cigarruista, Leo04206213617517001020000.3240.5100.324
Jaén, Edwin045972102201492551014730.2220.2960.341
Gonzalez, Alex01712140902011823080.2340.3220.298
Martinez, René018030000001110.1670.1670.211
Vergara, Rafael01552832311648594150.2060.2580.285
Durán, Gustavo030040000005000.1330.1330.133
Vasquez, Eliecer07811201803156131311713413690.2300.3060.326
Vasquez, Victor M.08110224002155370.2720.3210.352
Escobar, Luis02000000002000.0000.0000.000
Saldaña, Edwin026351000017150.1920.2310.323
García, William020741101018010.2000.3500.238
Calderón, Gabriél03000000001100.0000.0000.250
Perez, Santiago024133537113322495270.2200.2700.308
Bravo, José0559641402321303861485500.2500.3690.328
Jiménez, Eriberto0204305212033131314120.2550.3580.306
Galvez, Abdiel01000000000000.0000.0000.000
Rodriguez, Kevin04000000000000.0000.0000.000
Vasquez, Juan Carlos0333400000211150.1210.1210.256
De Gracia, Oliver016822635039043702237543460.2990.4230.325
Garcia, Noel0314110000147050.3550.3550.459
Agnoly, Earl01371290466951139152289144171230.3400.5110.423
Dominguez, Roberto099624532154888002420000.3220.6580.322
Vergara, Darinel0796213110090000.2660.3670.266
Cedeño, Ramiro0597591751647001020000.2930.3690.293
Rodriguez, Alvaro012130001035030.2500.2500.400
Castillo, Virgilio0424600010313240.1430.1430.217
Jaen, Victor051151121000112040.2160.2940.286
Arosemena, Felix017628625107311151480.3520.3920.385
Serva, Xavier018430000027030.1670.1670.286
Jurado, Roberto014421365116226263130.2500.3190.317
Caballero, Jose06271610183910280.2580.3230.361
Hernandez, Sixto06010000002000.1670.1670.167
Solis, Jose Jr.0262510000010010.1920.2310.222
Franco, Miguel013839378423115304340.2680.4280.409
Castro, Jorge016230001005030.1880.1880.316
Montenegro, Armando021240000023020.1900.1900.292
Solís, Justo00000000000000.0000.0000.000