Los Santos – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Jaen, Jaime56619613285769263461126370581250.2940.3990.347
Lara, Edgar4991805292500631281211174144451230.2770.3390.336
De Gracia, Oliver49016822635039043702237543460.2990.4230.325
Vásquez, Victor J.4691762318501621295734169159781840.2840.3480.366
Durán, Luis438168636352187553002560000.3090.4610.309
Aguilar, Abraham4101306193319803451614196300981480.2440.4130.325
Luque, Rodrigo387142722043564537002490000.3050.4340.305
Agnoly, Earl3851371290466951139152289144171230.3400.5110.423
Tapia, Xavier3531326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Solís, José35213613605321001180002940000.3910.6570.391
Espino, Tito L.3381296275454831311001600000.3500.4600.350
Saez, Alberto327120027240458565002790000.3370.5560.337
Domínguez, Javier32211442123365114443227227248301610.2940.4780.398
Vergara, Augusto3181130164305511061071431156700.2700.3490.318
Bustamante, Arisitides308117722740679351002300000.3450.5470.345
Vasquez, Eliecer3007811201803156131311713413690.2300.3060.326
Dominguez, Roberto29799624532154888002420000.3220.6580.322
Cortés, Eliécer26287215026540325001390000.3040.4430.304
Gutiérrez, David247867152248301182820114129181090.2860.3740.371
Leguisamo, Javier24477013421634421001160000.2810.4170.281
Castillo, Pedro24090511829533829001910000.3260.4760.326
Tejada, Omar238891155281392500850000.3150.3800.315
Jaen, Eduardo23149862109143354468011130.2190.2770.241
Castillo, Otto220736101197304495758320850.2680.3360.353
Bravo, José216559641402321303861485500.2500.3690.328
Rodríguez, Reynaldo206563101150222600640000.2660.3450.266
Cedeño, Bredio20169412019017325001290000.2740.4150.274
Díaz, Edgar19061312616718242001540000.2720.5140.272
Cedeño, Ramiro183597591751647001020000.2930.3690.293
Jaén, Edwin18145972102201492551014730.2220.2960.341
Caballero, Javier1765278313511321007515070.2560.4080.269
Hernández, Claudino17453859144262700580000.2680.3620.268
Leguisamo, Miguel17260612717520333001090000.2890.4950.289
Regalado, Ricardo15660798159236200640000.2620.3290.262
Campos, Belarmino15348193129293141256711423660.2680.4280.386
Santamaria, Jhadiel1515411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Cigarruista, Leo1464206213617517001020000.3240.5100.324
Lee III, Carlos130374259920132134213160.2650.3480.299
Buitrago, Edwin116334881011202500830000.3020.5630.302
Peck, Harry1162343357530102822350.2440.2910.264
Castro, Emilio1154178016816414001030000.4030.5610.403
Salado, Florentino1154470130002001520000.2910.3040.291
González, Aurelio114386751011732000760000.2620.4770.262
Perez, Santiago10624133537113322495270.2200.2700.308
Herrera, Adolfo10663915920844244001450000.3260.6070.326
Durán, Didio104285537281200410000.2530.3090.253
Jiménez, Eriberto102204305212033131314120.2550.3580.306
Melgar, Darinel10128544731001400480000.2560.4390.256
Franco, Miguel9213839378423115304340.2680.4280.409
Villarreal, Nodier92185184272000160000.2270.2860.227
Vergara, Rafael891552832311648594150.2060.2580.285
González, Gilberto862193756101010138040.2560.3110.269
Batista, Eric852273967111400320000.2950.4050.295
Hernández, Camilo812174174110800360000.3410.5020.341
Velazco, Carlos782354463112900280000.2680.4470.268
Amores, Eladio7625541821601300520000.3220.5370.322
Amaya, Edilberto631862233201200790000.1770.3820.177
Batista, Jorge62133113321001114010.2480.2780.254
Jurado, Roberto5614421365116226263130.2500.3190.317
Gonzalez, Alex531712140902011823080.2340.3220.298
Arosemena, Felix4717628625107311151480.3520.3920.385
Rodriguez, Rodrigo4281171910024814280.2350.2470.308
Vergara, Darinel36796213110090000.2660.3670.266
Jaen, Victor3551151121000112040.2160.2940.286
Vasquez, Victor M.328110224002155370.2720.3210.352
Diaz, Arturo2894112111011019370.2230.2550.291
Castillo, Virgilio28424600010313240.1430.1430.217
Saez, Alberto Jr.2685111921110724550.2240.3060.267
Garcia, Noel23314110000147050.3550.3550.459
Valdez, Efraín23365810100313140.2220.3330.333
Caballero, Jose206271610183910280.2580.3230.361
García, William1920741101018010.2000.3500.238
Durán, Gustavo1630040000005000.1330.1330.133
Solis, Jose Jr.15262510000010010.1920.2310.222
Saldaña, Edwin1526351000017150.1920.2310.323
Vasquez, Juan Carlos15333400000211150.1210.1210.256
Serva, Xavier1418430000027030.1670.1670.286
Montenegro, Armando1321240000023020.1900.1900.292
Castro, Jorge1216230001005030.1880.1880.316
Martinez, René1018030000001110.1670.1670.211
Rodriguez, Alvaro812130001035030.2500.2500.400
Calderón, Gabriél43000000001100.0000.0000.250
Rodriguez, Kevin34000000000000.0000.0000.000
Hernandez, Sixto36010000002000.1670.1670.167
Escobar, Luis32000000002000.0000.0000.000
Sequera, Anderson12000000002010.0000.0000.333
Galvez, Abdiel11000000000000.0000.0000.000
prueba prueba160056000050000001.0001.0251.000
Muñoz, Carlos1200334460810257450382204321770.3040.4700.373
Solís, Justo00000000000000.0000.0000.000