Panamá Metro – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Arauz, Sergio617206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Orozco, Rodrigo481174331557610726361129710060.3300.4840.333
Merón, Rodrigo47718883936288620224302240000.3330.4340.333
Vásquez, Victor J.4691762318501621295734169159781840.2840.3480.366
Iglesias, Luis43113772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Morales, Victor42614261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Vásquez, Roberto404125518536358861231628714520.2890.3630.328
Nuñez, Dimerson39414072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Agnoly, Earl3851371290466951139152289144171230.3400.5110.423
Quintero, Cesar Ivan3631267207384531136128230218191490.3030.4480.386
Urriola, Edgar35694614321131106102138912752770.2230.2960.286
Tapia, Xavier3531326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Lasso, Roberto329119119433843141105135286250.2840.3710.301
Serrano, Eddie308102816529056271892518418870870.2820.4420.361
Jiménez, Celestino2727619118718503275241490.2460.2830.257
Garibaldo, Vicente264954141257316454954022290.2690.3270.293
Lasso, Euribiades2649481642724612222112420120.2870.4300.289
Castillo, Rogelio263860136254291071814959514730.2950.3770.353
Girón, Cristobal26190717223522134540840000.2590.3250.259
Tejada, Omar238891155281392500850000.3150.3800.315
Torres, Rommel23274710520638216511028418460.2760.3960.327
Muñoz, Luis23089118430553739001810000.3420.5490.342
Murillo, José III22968385180185100910000.2640.3090.264
De La Cruz, Rodolfo22781591214377813785524330.2630.3550.296
Murillo, Julio2269111192383012500900000.2610.3370.261
Aviles, Alberto223627105174611241978414911710.2780.4320.367
Rodriguez, Concepcion2227551562503631524111278271390.3310.4460.435
Robledo, Nelson221726941953312000131774690.2690.3990.336
Vásquez, Armando220717016100600730000.2250.2500.225
Polo, Heriberto219779125244391229001380000.3130.5060.313
Tojeiro, José21778512819527119001460000.2480.3450.248
Carrillo, Danilo21453945144174502681134320.2670.3410.314
Valdelmar, Rigoberto209710372102337001170000.2960.3660.296
Cumberbatch, Abdiel20668910819923121113653401300.2890.4050.320
Palacios, Richard20447369120173133507421460.2540.3090.330
Thomas, Eduardo2037251052101570178758231880.2900.3300.372
Gonzalez, Luis201575551352724256210710470.2350.3100.297
Gaez, Emilio19067811122839312001120000.3360.4560.336
Camarena, José181489771371621934831019880.2800.4380.392
Castillo, Israel176628751822410000670000.2900.3600.290
Garibaldo, Luis175626112202245700874310.3230.4110.324
Velasquez, Isaias1756191071722939336878312830.2780.3780.366
Hernández, Claudino17453859144262700580000.2680.3620.268
Mendoza, Nestor169532013700100480000.2580.2630.258
Loupadier, Maruis162513761411966104857013570.2750.3700.367
Pérez, Franklin15549567144142000630000.2910.3270.291
Santamaria, Jhadiel1515411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Rivera, Julian146510741432221400700000.2800.4140.280
Aguilar, Pedro142351358391162435016310.2360.2760.304
Amaya, Anthony1414437512616265571699350.2840.3700.338
Rosero, Ciro141426601232324154549320470.2890.3800.366
Mckenzie, Ibrahim1395096914628185410010721460.2870.3930.363
Camargo, José13840862130413413415650390.3190.4630.386
Dominguez, Raúl1365048014217800045262150.2820.3470.303
McCray, Franklin13448179127194400760000.2640.3450.264
Garibaldo, Sixto13147710913816330050000.2890.3540.289
Lee III, Carlos130374259920132134213160.2650.3480.299
Mosquera, Juan121335568110731011366918770.2420.3400.387
Altamirano, Gustavo11434336801443004116090.2330.3240.253
Padilla, Pedro1073095476103151456111330.2460.3070.330
Herrera, Adolfo10663915920844244001450000.3260.6070.326
Cumberbatch, Cirilo10633071104185317337614500.3150.4270.420
Remón, Gerardo9745777132184100670000.2890.3520.289
Torres G, Rodrigo96238246592045253313200.2730.3280.348
Macias, José94312398014133038274390.2560.3370.341
Murillo, José89297327514000320000.2530.2830.253
Ramos, Kevin8930047911311111303417280.3030.3630.369
Molina, Luis83269456892200350000.2530.3230.253
Castro, Luis77218255760100170000.2610.3030.261
Barahona, Luis76252368415154645313320.3330.4600.411
Escobar, Edul762002057101111033344100.2850.3600.348
Garcia, Antonio7520719498031022716260.2370.3190.323
Polo, Jonathan69174294612412016383100.2640.3970.321
Murillo Gomez, José62182234761212253722190.2580.3350.351
Batista, Jorge62133113321001114010.2480.2780.254
Muñoz, Arnold5611911278010017281110.2270.3190.298
Sempris, Emilio53192456056000230000.3130.4010.313
Chen, José47151193370100200000.2190.2850.219
Asprilla, Avelino4413115418011225273110.3130.3970.375
Levy, Carlos4290111822100170000.2000.3000.200
Castillo, Boris36152325781300380000.3750.5000.375
Medina, Ricardo34107243180300280000.2900.4490.290
Vargas, Agustin32646820010011110.1250.1560.200
Arosemena, Angel316671830110818260.2730.3640.377
Moreno, Omar3012018343100040000.2830.3250.283
Glaize, Joshua29431250002126050.1160.1160.224
Rangel, Nicolas28379100102055560.2700.3240.386
Chen, Kastulo27841116211006151250.1900.2740.382
Valdespino, José2660111950400260000.3170.6000.317
Vega, Edwin2440791000304230.2250.2500.295
Garibaldo, Cristobal V.237517182100047470.2400.2930.301
Martinez, Carlos2028870010139220.2500.3570.300
Mosquera, Carlos184381310021311110.3020.3260.311
Aparicio, Tomas18312400001010110.1290.1290.156
Rodriguez, Eduardo18262300000312330.1150.1150.194
Delgado, José17293100001013650.0340.0340.176
Oro, Jose Oldemar175031121000316000.2200.3000.235
Mendoza, Michael1634271020057300.2060.4120.206
Molinar, Joel168010000104110.1250.1250.300
Mahoney, Ricardo14486124000060000.2500.3330.250
Mosquera, Julio1336781000080000.2220.2500.222
Orozco Jr., Rodrigo123810101001022080.2630.2890.391
Guerra, Alvin1124021001014200.0830.1250.154
Carrillo, Jairo22000000000000.0000.0000.000
Escobar, David11000000000000.0000.0000.000