Panamá Oeste – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Fossati, Ernesto467161436946580232810002430000.2880.4180.288
Iglesias, Luis43113772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Morales, Victor42614261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Lasso, Yoni42514501873985723174190248981300.2740.3810.345
Espino, Eric410148228950985867003210000.3430.5470.343
López, Alcibiades389139219635653123207120176411230.2560.3180.333
Ponce, Luis3471304161392657131617617124620.3010.3910.338
Espino, Tito L.3381296275454831311001600000.3500.4600.350
Vergara, Augusto3181130164305511061071431156700.2700.3490.318
Rodríguez, José310111021731832136001030000.2860.3550.286
Muñoz, Luis23089118430553739001810000.3420.5490.342
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.2287161031792651138696837490.2500.3040.318
De La Cruz, Rodolfo22781591214377813785524330.2630.3550.296
Robledo, Nelson221726941953312000131774690.2690.3990.336
Carrillo, Danilo21453945144174502681134320.2670.3410.314
González, Alfredo21253611201101222125297220.3750.4440.403
Valdelmar, Rigoberto209710372102337001170000.2960.3660.296
Cumberbatch, Abdiel20668910819923121113653401300.2890.4050.320
Gaez, Emilio19067811122839312001120000.3360.4560.336
Pinillo, Einar Abdiel190557791341810125366222180.2410.3730.269
Rosillo, Luis184657120189237800690000.2880.3810.288
Castañon, Carlos178588631301210344451003140.2210.2910.245
Aguilar, Silvino1694855612782100416020.2620.2930.265
Mina, Roberto1544654510992282359318420.2340.2750.301
Burgos, Leonardo15352278127131207125111913370.2430.3140.309
Fernández, Victor147418489315232152360210.2220.2890.263
Rivera, Julian146510741432221400700000.2800.4140.280
Espino, Edgar144334376491156279112620.1920.2340.325
Barría, Ricardo135500013500400610000.2700.2940.270
Garibaldo, Sixto13147710913816330050000.2890.3540.289
Gonzalez, Gonzalo121451661222020610368115460.2710.3240.350
Martinez, Irnis121305190647010220411370.2100.2430.231
Moreno, Aurelio1083736197185000360000.2600.3350.260
Perez, Santiago10624133537113322495270.2200.2700.308
Pringle, Carlos104312336811206130244130.2180.2660.254
Solís, Fidel893045182122500350000.2700.3720.270
Cateblanco, Mark8528044759394534648440.2680.4180.371
Gonzalez, Rolando82211324073012146218200.1900.2510.271
Carofiles, Bladimir81265176411602129454130.2420.3280.289
Salazar, Edimelet802172448711002220050.2210.2760.239
Villa, Hilario77264256912306626775110.2610.3300.302
Villarreal, Vernon762072857110200240000.2750.3570.275
Carrofiles, Vladimir752714886101000310000.3170.3620.317
Bendibú, Abraham74192254741400240000.2450.3390.245
Calderon, Irving7322419534318123413140.2370.2950.292
Arosemena, Alexis691632341803401657590.2520.3560.299
Rodríguez, Eddy692743670144300270000.2550.3690.255
Suarez, Samuel6216918449000018263110.2600.3140.308
Rodriguez, Alejandro62205324042112153814340.1950.2490.328
Pringle, Juan60163215070100290000.3070.3680.307
De La Cruz, Hector5916222455103310228100.2780.3210.370
Cortez, Jorge Jr.5714618328131022453140.2190.3490.343
Acosta, Andres5511614243100113271270.2070.2500.256
Mendieta, Vicente5514311393000117339110.2730.2940.329
Prole, Eduardo54170224091400180000.2350.3710.235
Bonilla, Rubiel54130133141000160000.2380.2850.238
Galvez, Jovany52134723301217294120.1720.2160.243
Girón, José5116624445117312213160.2650.3250.337
Nieto, Francisco4916016363012017234120.2250.2630.298
Aizprua, Darío4613716300100040000.2190.2340.219
Beamount, Emerson4513714294020060000.2120.2850.212
Villarreal, Vianel4510812132100070000.1200.1570.120
Reyes, Javier44120143110200140000.2580.3170.258
Pitty, Robinson4414928396090000000.2620.4830.262
Moreno, Hector43141193520500210000.2480.3690.248
Long, Ricardo41135163941000140000.2890.3330.289
Murillo, Erdin34123194860200490000.3900.4880.390
Vargas, Agustin32646820010011110.1250.1560.200
Lasso, Ricardo327361531000228330.2050.2740.247
Samaniego, Bredio3079101110021624320.1390.1520.233
Jimenez, Jordan307682330001312310.3030.3420.321
Prosper, Sergey285431120010322450.2040.2410.283
Guevara, Rafael27675900000317010.1340.1340.205
Vieto, Marcos25542610101131050.1110.1850.200
Him, Kayle23363500010113220.1390.1390.205
Chavez, Marvin2356131440000714720.2500.3210.271
Suñiga, Aldo2128270000034230.2500.2500.344
Dominguez, Luis19631015501006171100.2380.3650.342
Henry, Joel19545900021210170.1670.1670.262
Herrera, Juan P.1820430000017100.1500.1500.190
Sevillano, Angel18300500000111030.1670.1670.242
Rosas, Ruiel1724920001027030.0830.0830.214
Herrera, Edmidio1323161001003230.2610.3040.346
Castillo, Alonso1222020000048130.0910.0910.222
Ramos, Gabriel121000000001000.0000.0000.000
Rivera, Ruben1134571000069280.2060.2350.372
Salcedo, Ruben Samir10160200000111220.1250.1250.263
Salazar, Victor1023010000005120.0430.0430.120
Villarreal, Veanel821020001006100.0950.0950.136
Zapateiro, Abel719040000027320.2110.2110.286
Cortes, Carlos713120000112200.1540.1540.154
Vaz, Víctor712311000008020.0830.1670.313
Rivera, Mariano621360200030000.2860.4760.286
Ibarra, Juan612030100024000.2500.4170.250
De León, Roderick615130000102000.2000.2000.200
Salazar, Edimelec55000000011010.0000.0000.167
Pineda, Ovidio46010000005010.1670.1670.375
Valdez, Junier41000000001000.0000.0000.000
Caballero, Cesar48000000001000.0000.0000.000
Rodriguez, Alexander410241001011200.4000.5000.400
Guerra, Rafael37221000031010.2860.4290.375
De Gracia, Rosendo37110000004100.1430.1430.250
Acosta, Alexander33220000000000.6670.6670.667
Pimentel, Eric35020000001000.4000.4000.400
Torrero, Julián22100000000000.0000.0000.000
Rosario, Jose29020000003100.2220.2220.222
Rivera, Adolfo219123375631031524570282195222140.2940.4020.377
Henry, Kevin23000000001010.0000.0000.250
Catuy, Rigoberto210241642865692427016222816800.2790.4220.354
Chavez, Marvin11100000001000.0000.0000.000
Jimenez, Ismael11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bernal, Esteban11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bernal, Ihan00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Acosta, Andres00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Reyes, Conrado00000000000000.0000.0000.000