Bateadores de Por Vida

Estadísticas de Por Vida

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRRBISOAVGSLGOBPOPS
Herrera, Freddy654231046878013010844431970.3380.5120.3920.904
Arauz, Sergio617206435062911113423792690.3050.4320.3810.813
Kaa, Virgilio59321254707261331510352200.3420.5640.3420.905
Aparicio, Rodolfo57224485948311265640368390.3390.4860.3490.835
Jaen, Jaime566196132857692634263700.2940.3990.3470.745
Rivas, David539196437967173174733590.3420.4680.3460.814
Vega, Joel5281966380589101181174012940.3000.5480.3490.897
Buitrago, Nazario5141934336592901225248770.3060.4040.3290.733
Rodríguez, Manuel508190240160496814044500.3180.5970.3180.915
Lara, Edgar4991805292500631281741440.2770.3390.3360.675
Agrazal, Ismael49717133134247128312111340.2480.3760.2980.674
Avila, Hector49616664074891134562961460.2940.4670.3420.809
De Gracia, Oliver490168226350390437237540.2990.4230.3250.748
González, David4861761237553962422601420.3140.4420.3540.796
Orozco, Rodrigo48117433155761072636297100.3300.4840.3330.816
Salamín, Benjamín480142128744571144222400.3130.4710.3130.785
Simitti, Tomás479188334469411196239800.3690.5360.3690.904
Merón, Rodrigo477188839362886202222400.3330.4340.3330.767
Villarreal, Rigoberto47017313165589298533300.3220.5330.3220.856
Vásquez, Victor J.4691762318501621291691590.2840.3480.3660.714
Fossati, Ernesto467161436946580232824300.2880.4180.2880.706
De Gracia, Javier45617062765288475932400.3090.4710.3090.780
Saavedra, Jhonatan44315203495271113313222110.3470.4850.4750.960
Durán, Luis43816863635218755325600.3090.4610.3090.770
González, Rolando435169734553097144127800.3120.4580.3120.771
Gutierrez, Einstein4331194210352559111642130.2950.3840.3640.747
Iglesias, Luis4311377245380733492901540.2760.4400.3490.789
Morales, Victor4261426183395431131541540.2770.3290.3280.657
Lasso, Yoni4251450187398572311902480.2740.3810.3450.726
Aguilar, Abraham4101306193319803451963000.2440.4130.3250.738
Espino, Eric41014822895098586732100.3430.5470.3430.891
Gutierrez, Roberto4071517263496948552831510.3270.5080.3870.895
Vásquez, Roberto40412551853635886162870.2890.3630.3280.690
Tello, Gertrudis3961119179295511118139620.2640.3770.3190.696
Nuñez, Dimerson394140720245659930267590.3240.4430.3460.789
Castillo, César392150126645676162924500.3040.4340.3040.738
López, Alcibiades3891392196356531231201760.2560.3180.3330.651
Luque, Rodrigo38714272204356453724900.3050.4340.3050.739
Agnoly, Earl38513712904669511392891440.3400.5110.4230.934
De León, Audes383136324146872451248770.3430.5140.3900.905
Vega, Juan38113952624386852720900.3140.4280.3140.742
Mckenzie, Leroy381113922232943191628120.2890.4020.2940.697
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier38014462784991019272811480.3450.4830.4200.904
Cedeño, Jorge Luis37113582563445271113500.2530.3260.2530.580
Zapata, Alex364136620342173340269260.3080.4540.3180.772
Quintero, Cesar Ivan36312672073845311362302180.3030.4480.3860.833
Serrano, Marvin36210641483265248191370.3060.3850.3360.721
Urriola, Edgar35694614321131106891270.2230.2960.2860.582
Pinto, Harold3561214212338481315141540.2780.3760.3070.683
Tolo, Edward35311551552752430951390.2380.2640.3080.572
Tapia, Xavier3531326220379407101591370.2860.3490.3740.723
Solís, José3521361360532100118029400.3910.6570.3911.048
Preciado, Victor3491249194343706422581000.2750.4410.3050.746
Mesa, Marlon348130624538544721101240.2950.3440.3780.722
Ponce, Luis3471304161392657131761710.3010.3910.3380.729
Castillo, Franklin339131023240671271017900.3100.4280.3100.738
Espino, Tito L.338129627545483131116000.3500.4600.3500.810
Guerra, Alexander3321068199310251221171000.2900.3420.3660.708
Lasso, Roberto3291191194338431411135280.2840.3710.3010.673
Arce, Valentino327126324042247127130800.3340.4070.4050.812
Saez, Alberto32712002724045856527900.3370.5560.3370.893
Salcedo, Emilio3241059193291401314124640.2750.3770.3020.679
Domínguez, Javier32211442123365114442272480.2940.4780.3980.876
Ruíz, Mario32092914925246333160360.2710.4340.2950.729
Vergara, Augusto3181130164305511061431150.2700.3490.3180.666
Ortiz, Hipolito3171098246344671348236290.3130.5290.3400.869
González, Erick31510862543505391318670.3220.4240.3300.753
Osorio, Oscar31511422383525865527800.3080.5140.3080.822
Almanza, Rubén3141013136309542131381340.3050.4010.3780.779
Solís, Oscar313905131238266689740.2630.3250.3230.648
Rodríguez, José31011102173183213610300.2860.3550.2860.641
Bustamante, Arisitides30811772274067935123000.3450.5470.3450.892
Serrano, Eddie30810281652905627181841880.2820.4420.3610.802
Ruíz, Juan3089651052643011613200.2740.3560.2740.630
Alonso, Gian Carlos303967132222562241501280.2300.3660.2640.630
Reluz, Anibal30311850323001014400.2730.2980.2730.570
Vasquez, Eliecer30078112018031561171340.2300.3060.3260.632
Dominguez, Roberto2979962453215488824200.3220.6580.3220.980
Chávez, Angel297103219034167424188920.3300.4730.4210.894
De León, Bonarge29210371652593259109890.2500.3160.2860.603
Castro, Marcelino29010421572734734116270.2620.4310.2660.696
Tejéra, Milton29010111722874291615300.2840.3910.2840.675
Murillo, Luis2879361742855573620500.3040.4940.3040.798
Barahaona, Francisco286964105282309711500.2930.3640.2930.657
Marin, Erick275900148250437913400.2780.3710.2780.649
Rodríguez, Matías2729321722735713012200.2930.4530.2930.746
Jiménez, Celestino27276191187185075240.2460.2830.2570.540
Castillo, Albis2727239015991260670.2200.2430.2810.524
Patiño, Jeffer2699792173175212111431320.3240.4350.4340.869
Caballero, Alexis264590110156193050800.2640.3070.3670.674
Garibaldo, Vicente264954141257316495400.2690.3270.2930.620
Lasso, Euribiades264948164272461222124200.2870.4300.2890.719
Castillo, Rogelio2638601362542910795950.2950.3770.3530.730
Cortés, Eliécer2628721502654032513900.3040.4430.3040.747
Herrera, Genarino262819136210399610900.2560.3480.2560.604
Castillo, Eduardo2619891843265263018100.3300.4850.3300.815
Sánchez, Patricio26173101600005900.2190.2190.2190.438
Girón, Cristobal261907172235221348400.2590.3250.2590.584
Ramirez, Roswell256786952193698109450.2790.3780.3040.682
Hansell, Romaldo25667358125192241880.1860.2290.2230.452
Rodriguez R., Manuel256943154269463341481220.2850.4490.3470.796
Barroso, Jesus254910153264325193760.2900.3400.3470.687
Madriz, Irving25268379181261178110.2650.3100.2720.583
López, Luis25074865175334111021590.2340.3330.3310.664
Gutiérrez, David247867152248301181141290.2860.3740.3710.745
Montilla, David246814132223311681031490.2740.3810.3630.744
Corpas, Oriel2458511402442393851410.2870.3450.3610.707
Leguisamo, Javier2447701342163442111600.2810.4170.2810.697
Rodríguez, Samuel24349677120143555460.2420.3130.2870.599
Rodríguez, Felipe24185602340059500.2730.2910.2730.564
Oses, Oscar24072111491225119400.1260.2160.1260.343
Castillo, Pedro2409051182953382919100.3260.4760.3260.802
Ríos, Wilfredo23973456164175058310.2230.2600.2480.508
Tejada, Omar23889115528139258500.3150.3800.3150.696
Saldaña, Fabio237715161208388910870.2910.4040.2970.701
Torres, Rommel23274710520638216102840.2760.3960.3270.723
Jaen, Eduardo23149862109143346800.2190.2770.2410.518
González, René230693139188301459200.2710.3770.2710.648
Muñoz, Luis2308911843055373918100.3420.5490.3420.891
Murillo, José III2296838518018519100.2640.3090.2640.572
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.228716103179265169680.2500.3040.3180.622
Sharp, Reynaldo22874413720731142211100.2780.4460.2780.724
De La Cruz, Rodolfo22781591214377878550.2630.3550.2960.650
Pineda, José227660691451943771790.2200.2740.2980.572
Murillo, Julio226911119238301259000.2610.3370.2610.598
Milock, Florencio22679001790098900.2270.2610.2270.487
Soto, Plácido22466411016217625600.2440.2970.2440.541
Aviles, Alberto22362710517461124841490.2780.4320.3670.799
Rodriguez, Concepcion22275515625036315127820.3310.4460.4350.882
Robledo, Nelson2217269419533120131770.2690.3990.3360.736
Alvear, Luis220647871562076731440.2410.3210.3330.654
Vásquez, Armando22071701610067300.2250.2500.2250.474
Castillo, Otto220736101197304475830.2680.3360.3530.689
Polo, Heriberto21977912524439122913800.3130.5060.3130.819
Tojeiro, José2177851281952711914600.2480.3450.2480.594
Ruíz, Pedro21766811318721636000.2800.3430.2800.623
Miranda, Jorge217721122203355141171720.2820.4020.4520.854
Bravo, José2165596414023213861480.2500.3690.3280.697
Carrillo, Danilo214539451441745681130.2670.3410.3140.656
González, Alfredo212536112011012125290.3750.4440.4030.847
Brown, Alfonso2127351572274311386530.3090.4100.3390.748
Valdelmar, Rigoberto20971037210233711700.2960.3660.2960.662
Ulloa, Pedro2088881462114411110000.2380.3270.2380.564
Rodríguez, Reynaldo20656310115022266400.2660.3450.2660.611
Ledezma, Marin2067029817923388600.2550.3300.2550.585
Cumberbatch, Abdiel20668910819923121153400.2890.4050.3200.724
Castillo, Ramon206668133223344451601390.3340.5990.4341.033
Trujillo, José Maria205738119208435188600.2820.4270.2820.709
Brooks, Walfrod204585711371154491160.2340.2910.3160.606
Palacios, Richard20447369120173150740.2540.3090.3300.638
Thomas, Eduardo203725105210157075820.2900.3300.3720.702
Vega, Herminio20253654138150362640.2570.3020.2970.600
Macre, Alberto2017325220123190800.2750.3580.2750.633
Cedeño, Bredio2016941201901732512900.2740.4150.2740.689
Carrasco, Abdiel201557601432101621070.2570.3000.3310.630
Gonzalez, Luis201575551352724621070.2350.3100.2970.606
De León, Hector200526015400147300.2930.3730.2930.665
Agrazal, Jorge2006639416520404800.2490.2910.2490.540
Pérez, Martín19953911316114725900.2990.3620.2990.660
Miller, Orlando1986959616424111821040.2360.3210.3030.624
Castillo, Luis E.1977171241992261389920.2780.3790.3780.757
Carrera, Franklin195728971922462781260.2640.3210.3170.638
Bishop, Jorge194753129207437101011230.2750.3900.3340.724
Serracin, Enrique19468412017812416700.2600.2940.2600.554
Perez, Alwin1926409117631210891240.2750.3770.3670.744
Castro Jr., Marcelino II191324657672232520.2350.2870.3070.594
Perez, Juan Carlos19153072153240051740.2890.3340.3600.694
Pinillo, Einar Abdiel1905577913418101266220.2410.3730.2690.643
Gaez, Emilio1906781112283931211200.3360.4560.3360.792
Díaz, Edgar1906131261671824215400.2720.5140.2720.786
Pérez, John1876401292203451811200.3440.4970.3440.841
Rosillo, Luis18465712018923786900.2880.3810.2880.668
Cedeño, Ramiro18359759175164710200.2930.3690.2930.662
Camarena, José1814897713716219831010.2800.4380.3920.830
Jaén, Edwin181459721022014551010.2220.2960.3410.638
Quintero G. Cesar A.17854377168250201091140.3090.4660.3970.863
Castañon, Carlos1785886313012103451000.2210.2910.2450.535
Montenegro, Javier17758301640028000.2810.2920.2810.573
Castillo, Israel17662875182241006700.2900.3600.2900.650
Caballero, Javier176527831351132175150.2560.4080.2690.677
Ramos, Ubaldo E.1765597313619031108960.2430.4440.2900.733
Velasquez, Isaias175619107172293987830.2780.3780.3660.744
Garibaldo, Luis17562611220224578740.3230.4110.3240.734
Hernández, Claudino1745385914426275800.2680.3620.2680.630
Leguisamo, Miguel1726061271752033310900.2890.4950.2890.784
Madrigales, Juan1704053580902321260.1980.2350.2820.517
Villarreal, Irving16949701220033600.2450.2640.2450.509
Aguilar, Silvino169485561278214160.2620.2930.2650.558
Domínguez, Azael1696271441682734015300.2680.5120.2680.780
Gutierrez, Francisco1696499215026757100.2310.3160.2310.547
Mendoza, Nestor16953201370014800.2580.2630.2580.521
Moreno, Amalio16759696162258139700.2720.4060.2720.678
Ayarza, Max1665927315528481041240.2620.3630.3120.675
Castro, Marcelino III16447064122132122410.2600.3020.3270.629
Loupadier, Maruis16251376141196685700.2750.3700.3670.737
Esquina Jr., Zacarias159559781552728851230.2770.3760.3440.720
Castillo, Javier15858170179282981870.3080.4100.4560.866
Regalado, Ricardo1566079815923626400.2620.3290.2620.591
Pérez, Franklin1554956714414206300.2910.3270.2910.618
Muñoz, Max1545131021612542110200.3140.5010.3140.815
Mina, Roberto1544654510992235930.2340.2750.3010.576
Campos, Belarmino1534819312929314671140.2680.4280.3860.814
Cooper, Fernando15357396158237108000.2760.3930.2760.668
Burgos, Leonardo1535227812713120511190.2430.3140.3090.623
Olmedo, Alonso15216122384211300.2360.3040.2360.540
Santamaria, Jhadiel1515411001971911896460.3640.4840.4430.928
Delgado, Mario Luis15054101370096900.2530.3030.2530.556
Ashby, Rodolfo14950210613711764800.2730.3590.2730.631
Fernández, Victor1474184893152352360.2220.2890.2630.553
León, Crisanto14649301490086100.3020.3510.3020.653
Rivera, Julian14651074143222147000.2800.4140.2800.694
Cigarruista, Leo146420621361751710200.3240.5100.3240.833
Moreno, Bernardino145472013200126800.2800.3560.2800.636
Perez, Isaias1453710900014000.2430.2510.2430.493
Espino, Edgar144334376491127910.1920.2340.3250.559
Obando, German1433893978611241000.2010.2290.2540.482
Douglas, Ricardo14352855148224250780.2800.3480.3050.654
Aguilar, Pedro142351358391143500.2360.2760.3040.580
Garibaldi, Abdiel1423934110593053920.2670.3050.3810.686
Rosero, Ciro14142660123232454930.2890.3800.3660.747
Amaya, Anthony14144375126162671690.2840.3700.3380.708
Mckenzie, Ibrahim1395096914628181001070.2870.3930.3630.756
Ramos, Rodney1393593977133227650.2140.2840.2690.553
Camargo, José13840862130413441560.3190.4630.3860.850
Maldonado, Javier137419761157325300.2740.3200.2740.594
Castro, Josward13643263115131234410.2660.3150.3490.664
Dominguez, Raúl13650480142178045260.2820.3470.3030.650
Batista Jr., Fulvio135453508798221870.1920.2600.2400.500
Barría, Ricardo13550001350046100.2700.2940.2700.564
Madrid, Luis135467801472011570420.3150.4580.3940.853
Cabrera, Jairo1354706113524507200.2870.3600.2870.647
Ho, Jean Carlos1343615795170636690.2630.3600.3600.720
McCray, Franklin1344817912719447600.2640.3450.2640.609
Chin, Gerald13342175134208544620.3180.4390.3920.831
Loban, Bruce1313474477163235120.2220.3030.2310.533
Garibaldo, Sixto1314771091381633500.2890.3540.2890.644
Garcia, Reynaldo1314675411422214390.2440.3060.2490.555
Lee III, Carlos1303742599201334210.2650.3480.2990.646
Gonzalez, Oscar1283555784150431680.2370.3130.3230.636
Nieto, Luis128368499374035650.2530.2930.3090.603
Alvarez, Ricardo128368308021123580.2170.2960.2280.524
Rojas, Italo127561103160297117300.2850.4210.2850.706
Santamaría, Enrique126369339492444750.2550.3220.3140.636
Prado, Alejo1264555113525335300.2970.3850.2970.681
Smith, Dario1264636597153056630.2100.2550.2520.507
Daley, Harold123517791409905100.2710.3230.2710.594
Cockbum, Fernando12353501740017000.3250.3310.3250.656
Jiménez, Raul12241358118170174100.2860.4500.2860.736
Flores, Lauren1224971321763313410100.3540.4970.3540.851
Mosquera, Juan1213355681107336690.2420.3400.3870.727
Florez, Rodolfo121578361189724200.2040.2540.2040.458
Bellido, Diego1213344769142144900.2070.2690.2900.560
Martinez, Irnis1213051906470120410.2100.2430.2310.474
Gonzalez, Gonzalo12145166122202036810.2710.3240.3500.673
Quintero, Máximo1203687210822444000.2930.4080.2930.701
Muñoz M, Edgar1204588014897235740.3230.3860.3860.772
Osses, José120393441058012200.2670.2950.2670.562
Ríos, Juan1194036610215395800.2530.3720.2530.625
Sucre, Marlon1184197112320411631030.2940.4390.3820.821
Cassino, Domingo1184147510417423900.2510.3260.2510.577
Degracia, Ever118331357165126870.2150.2720.2890.561
Marin, Arnulfo117299426221021660.2070.2210.2820.503
Ledezma, Mario1174417812416386300.2810.3850.2810.667
Navarro, Alejandro116271325850336640.2140.2660.3100.575
Peck, Harry116234335753028220.2440.2910.2640.555
Buitrago, Edwin11633488101120258300.3020.5630.3020.865
Bryan, Marcos116375479812633800.2610.3490.2610.611
Salado, Florentino115447013000215200.2910.3040.2910.595
Castro, Emilio115417801681641410300.4030.5610.4030.964
Aguilar, José1143543787751315310.2460.4040.2780.682
Ayarza, Rodrigo114381479814584400.2570.3830.2570.640
Altamirano, Gustavo1143433680144341160.2330.3240.2530.576
González, Aurelio11438675101173207600.2620.4770.2620.738
Bosquez, Daniel1132251766100333190.2930.3780.3180.696
Serrano, Fernando1132612854110018320.2070.2490.2420.491
Oses, Omar11131247731251046870.2340.4010.3020.702
Jordan, Omar110267436842030430.2550.2850.3610.646
Montilla, Ulises10937340107163446420.2870.3780.3560.734
Chavez, Alexander109347387331022540.2100.2250.2750.500
Forsythe, Pablo10826150779212000.2950.3560.2950.651
Moreno, Aurelio108373619718503600.2600.3350.2600.595
Padilla, Pedro1073095476103145610.2460.3070.3300.638
Cumberbatch, Cirilo10633071104185337610.3150.4270.4200.847
Herrera, Adolfo1066391592084424414500.3260.6070.3260.933
Perez, Santiago106241335371122490.2200.2700.3080.578
Espinosa, Delcides105341558317244400.2430.3400.2430.584
Durán, Didio10428553728124100.2530.3090.2530.561
Pringle, Carlos1043123368112030240.2180.2660.2540.520
Ramos, Rubén10331847837302580.2610.3020.2660.568
Olmo, Victor10227126573102100.2100.2290.2100.439
Rios, Julio1023634991134216890.2510.3250.2920.617
Jiménez, Eriberto1022043052120331310.2550.3580.3060.664
Ayarza, Rodolfo102345417110103000.2060.2410.2060.446
Melgar, Darinel1012854473100144800.2560.4390.2560.695
Diaz, Antony1013026178102325590.2580.3340.3650.700
Almengor, Victor Jr.1002985083101325490.2790.3490.3790.728
Goff, Julio100230486319164700.2740.4430.2740.717
Garay, Alfredo99299326011333400.2010.2880.2010.488
De Gracia, Adrian9922335503201400.2240.2560.2240.480
Guerra, Agapito99266467210064800.2710.3760.2710.647
Remón, Gerardo974577713218416700.2890.3520.2890.641
Torres G, Rodrigo96238246592025330.2730.3280.3480.676
Arauz A, Amilcar95295416461023860.2170.2440.2980.542
Macias, José943123980141338270.2560.3370.3410.677
Pineda, Melquisided9433457107121166000.3200.5060.3200.826
Aparicio, Julio932925475193639790.2570.4040.3490.753
Herrera, Jampoll93269405611222400.2080.2860.2080.494
Franco, Miguel92138393784215300.2680.4280.4090.837
Villarreal, Nodier9218518427201600.2270.2860.2270.514
Olmos, Victor91263226091016490.2280.2700.2750.545
Almengor, Alexis91338519917315000.2930.3700.2930.663
Obando, Sherman9030341961301265390.3170.4790.3870.866
Reina, Adolfo902681952130227510.1940.2650.2710.536
De Gracia, Marcelino901742835010700.2010.2130.2010.414
Molleda, Jacinto9022842447241900.1930.2940.1930.487
Ramos, Kevin893004791131130340.3030.3630.3690.733
Solís, Fidel89304518212253500.2700.3720.2700.641
Saavedra, Joel892082556161125490.2690.3700.3470.718
Vergara, Rafael8915528323118590.2060.2580.2850.543
Barker, Ricardo8931675106116136400.3350.5320.3350.867
Murillo, José8929732751403200.2530.2830.2530.535
González, Gilberto86219375610101380.2560.3110.2690.580
Calderón, Geyner8617126331101200.1930.2110.1930.404
Alguera, Elvis8622028613212600.2770.3230.2770.600
Batista, Eric85227396711143200.2950.4050.2950.700
Cateblanco, Mark85280447593934640.2680.4180.3710.789
Arosemena, Ismael8428128688233500.2420.3170.2420.559
Miranda, Pedro84233396852217270.2920.3560.3630.720
Molina, Luis8326945689223500.2530.3230.2530.576
Sanchez, Francisco83213224931015240.2300.2540.3150.569
Garcia, Oscar82297487817085500.2630.4010.2630.663
Gonzalez, Rolando82211324073014620.1900.2510.2710.522
Moreno, Franklin81200224570423450.2250.3200.3190.639
Tinoco, Juan8118523529132050.2810.3890.2890.678
Hernández, Camilo81217417411083600.3410.5020.3410.843
Carofiles, Bladimir812651764116029450.2420.3280.2890.617
Jaen, Erick8122634549111100.2390.3010.2390.540
Salazar, Edimelet80217244871122200.2210.2760.2390.515
Miranda, Jonathan80184243630013420.1960.2120.3080.520
Atencio, Miguel80229195641120500.2450.2840.2890.572
De Leon, Jeyckol80245387190740640.2900.4120.3410.753
Cooper, Ruperto80330689715675400.2940.4390.2940.733
Vega, Juan80201194130222460.2040.2490.2830.532
Morales, Keneth79244237482226490.3030.3770.3620.739
Atencio, Ivan78226386082032140.2650.3190.3060.624
Aizprua, Roberto7822917496012200.2140.2530.2140.467
Ponce, Dimas78243306371031440.2590.2960.3120.608
Velazco, Carlos78235446311292800.2680.4470.2680.715
Alemán, Adrian77280427010102500.2500.2930.2500.543
Villa, Hilario772642569123026770.2610.3300.3020.632
Hawkes, Carlos77332659923185000.2980.4460.2980.744
Concepción, Kenny77231275182022660.2210.2730.3140.587
Castro, Luis7721825576011700.2610.3030.2610.564
Campos, Cesar7722023479105550.2140.2640.2850.549
Barahona, Luis762523684151545310.3330.4600.4110.871
Villarreal, Vernon76207285711022400.2750.3570.2750.633
Escobar, Edul762002057101133340.2850.3600.3480.708
Moscote, Victor76222325180329600.2300.3060.3120.619
Gonzalez, Jonny76210265160014380.2430.2710.2890.560
Amores, Eladio762554182160135200.3220.5370.3220.859
Carrofiles, Vladimir75271488610103100.3170.3620.3170.679
Garcia, Antonio75207194980322710.2370.3190.3230.642
Bendibú, Abraham7419225474142400.2450.3390.2450.583
López, Edgar732785470143228400.2520.3450.3290.674
Calderon, Irving73224195343123410.2370.2950.2920.587
Cáceres, Olver73250416010212400.2400.3080.2400.548
Lau, Marc Anthony72188184171118370.2180.2820.2720.554
Castro, Felix7118929386007450.2010.2330.3040.537
Polo, Jonathan691742946124116380.2640.3970.3210.718
Bogle, Vernal6910829272004240.2500.2690.3410.610
Arosemena, Alexis69163234180316570.2520.3560.2990.655
Rodríguez, Eddy69274367014432700.2550.3690.2550.624
Delgado, Leonidas6920131411308390.2040.2390.2520.491
Guevara, Alvaro682282451101015430.2240.2760.3070.584
Cedeño, Rony67227176463022410.2820.3350.3400.675
Justavino, Julio67153143970014400.2550.3010.3070.607
Williams, Edgar6723032607293800.2610.4260.2610.687
Ponce, Ashley672224259122133280.2660.3510.3730.724
González, Olger67236165815102400.2460.3180.2460.564
Ramos, Ubaldo I.6514184390120250.3050.3900.3170.707
Morgan, Reynaldo65257417512733500.2920.4280.2920.720
Urriola, Raul65226246666117360.2920.3850.3590.744
Wright, Javier64242276713213100.2770.3600.2770.636
Pimentel, Ivan63180295453026200.3000.3610.3530.714
Soriano, Hector63140162682220480.1860.3140.3010.615
Amaya, Edilberto63186223320127900.1770.3820.1770.559
Suarez, Samuel62169184490018260.2600.3140.3080.621
Casas, Cesar6215010343008330.2270.2470.2990.546
Atencio, Einar62202305470118470.2670.3170.3420.659
Murillo Gomez, José62182234761225370.2580.3350.3510.686
Batista, Jorge6213311332101140.2480.2780.2540.532
Almengor, Victor6215340433001590.2810.3010.3040.604
Rodriguez, Alejandro62205324042115380.1950.2490.3280.577
Herrera, Donaciano61149819401700.1280.1740.1280.302
Pringle, Juan6016321507012900.3070.3680.3070.675
Varela, Moises60198173973011560.1970.2630.2450.508
De La Cruz, Hector59162224551010220.2780.3210.3700.691
Betegon, Adair59178183591214420.1970.2920.2730.565
Melgarejo, Alexis59148193111019300.2090.2300.2640.494
Jordan, Luis59141203040013130.2130.2410.2470.488
Sanchez, Carlos58191205990023200.3090.3560.3670.723
Deago, José58861715100930.1740.1860.1740.360
Sugasti, Carlos58132183842221470.2880.3940.3620.756
De La Oliva, Marco5811932234021000.1930.2770.1930.471
Dean, Vicente5718615466032990.2470.3280.2550.583
Puello, Emilio57152104160112310.2700.3290.3690.698
Cortez, Jorge Jr.57146183281322450.2190.3490.3430.692
Murdock, Alexis5614625414311200.2810.3700.2810.651
Alvarez, Giomar5614916403111900.2680.3220.2680.591
Fuentes, Marwin56126132640018350.2060.2380.3350.574
Jurado, Roberto56144213651126260.2500.3190.3170.636
Muñoz, Arnold56119112780117280.2270.3190.2980.617
Sanjur, Andres5615519286108500.1810.2320.2430.475
Gonzalez, Hector55154113770019380.2400.2860.3080.593
Acosta, Andres55116142431013270.2070.2500.2560.506
Mendieta, Vicente55143113930017330.2730.2940.3290.623
Saenz, Olmedo55222518515293300.3830.5900.3830.973
Fonseca, Olmedo5416122384211300.2360.3040.2360.540
Prole, Eduardo5417022409141800.2350.3710.2350.606
Bonilla, Rubiel5413013314101600.2380.2850.2380.523
Bernal, Enrique541099226006250.2020.2570.2810.538
Caballero, Diomedes541119242107200.2160.2520.2850.537
Gomez, Andres5392142451017220.2610.3370.3270.664
Gonzalez, Alex53171214090218230.2340.3220.2980.620
Sempris, Emilio5319245605602300.3130.4010.3130.714
Pinto, Giovanni52156103431058260.2180.2500.3110.561
Squire, Edgar5216424464211800.2800.3480.2800.628
Galvez, Jovany521347233017290.1720.2160.2430.460
Giron, Francisco5213382551216330.1880.2860.2400.525
Girón, José51166244451112210.2650.3250.3370.662
Nieto, Francisco49160163630117230.2250.2630.2980.560
Pinzon, Arturo4917216343008180.1980.2150.2530.468
Beitia, Elio49134921130015420.1570.2540.2010.455
Chen, José4715119337012000.2190.2850.2190.503
Arosemena, Felix47176286251011150.3520.3920.3850.777
Sinclair, Ruben471103262007160.2360.2550.2610.515
Cedeño, Jesús4613513251006170.1850.1930.2570.449
Aizprua, Darío461371630010400.2190.2340.2190.453
Cubilla, Ezequiel46104131822012430.1730.2310.2180.449
Gonzalez, Nelvin46140162511012200.1790.2000.2770.477
Beamount, Emerson451371429402600.2120.2850.2120.496
Mora, Ruben45156204381114360.2760.3590.3390.698
Villarreal, Vianel451081213210700.1200.1570.1200.278
Asprilla, Avelino44131154180125270.3130.3970.3750.772
Reyes, Javier4412014311021400.2580.3170.2580.575
Pitty, Robinson441492839609000.2620.4830.2620.745
Villarreal, Jose437112120002240.1690.1690.3060.475
Moreno, Hector4314119352052100.2480.3690.2480.617
Nay, Anibal4314013433301200.3070.3710.3070.679
Levy, Carlos429011182211700.2000.3000.2000.500
Periñan, Humberto4214414344108230.2360.2780.3190.597
Villanueva, Jaguil421241321200400.1690.1850.1690.355
Perez, Pedro4267492002280.1340.1640.2050.370
Rodriguez, Rodrigo428117191008140.2350.2470.3080.555
Beltrán, Carlos4211525304411500.2610.3910.2610.652
Batista, Norberto429811151009140.1530.1630.2910.454
Delgado, Edgar4293142850112170.3010.3870.3770.764
Wilson, Virgilio4114211236018200.1620.2250.1900.416
Acevedo, Angel4198112512012270.2550.3060.3300.636
Garay, Bernardo4156740001290.0710.0710.1750.246
Reina, Pedro41896201007110.2250.2360.2630.499
Atencio, Efrain41115152361013360.2000.2700.3830.652
Goods, Demetrio416213142109160.2260.2900.2900.580
Esquina, Abdiel41130203240218180.2460.3230.3060.629
Guerrero, Roberto4112912313105300.2400.2790.2830.562
Long, Ricardo4113516394101400.2890.3330.2890.622
Ríos, Francisco401232324210000.1950.2280.1950.423
De Leon, Bonage391541453111219220.3440.4680.3800.848
Gutierrez, Edgar39153194580117240.2940.3660.3490.715
Guevara, Eduardo3911817261005280.2200.2290.2870.516
Ortíz, Ricardo3814918430001200.2890.2890.2890.577
Nuñez, Einar38751113210400.1730.2270.1730.400
Davis, Cristian37135827200440.2000.2150.2290.443
Tuñón, Oscar371091535310900.3210.3670.3210.688
Ramos, Abdiel37635111012150.1750.2380.2320.470
Vigil, Sergio379612254037190.2600.3960.3430.738
Padilla, Emanuel36966181007390.1880.1980.2840.482
Tuñon, Luis3611017253007240.2270.2550.3510.606
Vergara, Darinel3679621311900.2660.3670.2660.633
Castillo, Boris3615232578133800.3750.5000.3750.875
Villarreal, Jorge3684131700010250.2020.2020.2990.501
Muñoz, Manuel A.35996213005170.2120.2420.2750.518
Jaen, Victor355115112101120.2160.2940.2860.580
Chavarria, Irving3540330100220.0750.1250.0980.223
Villareal, Jorge358212172009260.2070.2320.2900.522
Santos, Sait356731110011200.1640.1790.2160.395
Sanjur, Carpio34775111106230.1430.1820.2240.405
Henderson, Miguel34951019300240.2000.2320.2240.456
Tuñon, Diego34448110002200.2500.2500.3400.590
Ruíz, Carlos3413318355273100.2630.4890.2630.752
Murillo, Erdin3412319486024900.3900.4880.3900.878
Medina, Ricardo3410724318032800.2900.4490.2900.738
Galvan, Ernesto33781419300600.2440.2820.2440.526
Alveo, Luis339711193307320.1960.2890.2780.566
Mejia, Anderson33128223960624310.3050.4920.3600.852
Rios, Fernando325261310110150.2500.3270.2780.605
Quintero, Luis32666131005120.1970.2120.2740.486
Vargas, Agustin3264682000110.1250.1560.2000.356
Lasso, Ricardo32736153102280.2050.2740.2470.521
Vasquez, Victor M.32811022400550.2720.3210.3520.673
Obaldia, Julio325666100280.1070.1250.2060.331
Arosemena, Angel31667183018180.2730.3640.3770.740
Corrales, José31401000220.2500.2500.2500.500
Avendaño, German3192821100800.2280.2390.2280.467
Flores, Joseph3110117312005110.3070.3270.3750.702
Gonzalez, José31713102002160.1410.1690.2280.397
Ching Mauricio3016431639972900.3840.6770.3841.061
Jimenez, Norkis308812171004240.1930.2050.3080.512
Lewis, Josafat30531180001130.1510.1510.2740.425
Monroy, Catalino30754132006180.1730.2000.2050.405
Moreno, Omar301201834310400.2830.3250.2830.608
Diaz, Jose305412123106110.2220.3150.2500.565
De León, Marcos30981115020800.1530.1940.1530.347
Samaniego, Bredio307910111006240.1390.1520.2330.385
Jimenez, Jordan30768233003120.3030.3420.3210.663
Concepción, Antonio2943363002140.1400.2090.2130.422
Pinto, Luis29708132008140.1860.2140.2840.498
Vega, Raul2940980003110.2000.2000.2200.420
Glaize, Joshua2943125000260.1160.1160.2240.341
Peralta, Jose29751318200580.2400.2670.3700.636
Martinez, Cristian29703123002180.1710.2140.2370.451
Castillo, Virgilio2842460003130.1430.1430.2170.360
Waisan, Ernesto28531090002110.1700.1700.2790.448
Prosper, Sergey28543112003220.2040.2410.2830.524
Rangel, Nicolas2837910010550.2700.3240.3860.711
Guevara, Reynell2865792003110.1380.1690.1740.343
Diaz, Arturo289411211100190.2230.2550.2910.547
De Leon, Luis285712140005110.2460.2460.3380.584
Nuñez, Alvaro28725171004160.2360.2500.3290.579
Durango, Luis2791203531013110.3850.4400.4860.926
Guevara, Rafael2767590003170.1340.1340.2050.340
Gomez, Luis275711161017200.2810.3510.3110.662
Vigil, Rodrigo2710210294017130.2840.3530.3150.668
Pereira, Arcelio2763916010600.2540.2860.2540.540
Chen, Kastulo278411162116150.1900.2740.3820.656
Ureña, Pablo26826202008200.2440.2680.3190.587
Vargas, Josue2660891102220.1500.2000.2150.415
Justavino, Andy2652241004230.0770.0960.2130.309
De La Espada, Miguel265712151021000.2630.3860.2630.649
Cedeño, Eric2638270104190.1840.2370.2620.499
Chanis, Edgardo26737140006150.1920.1920.2650.457
Valdespino, José266011195042600.3170.6000.3170.917
Ríos, Gustavo2694716100200.1700.1810.1700.351
Saez, Alberto Jr.268511192117240.2240.3060.2670.573
Vieto, Marcos2554261011310.1110.1850.2000.385
Williams, José258110202006210.2470.2720.2990.570
Borbua, Alfredo2523148110250.3480.4780.4070.886
Batista, Daniel2557391007150.1580.1750.2340.410
Chavez, Venancio253127011690.2260.3870.2420.630
Caballero, Efraín24476111002160.2340.2550.3080.563
Vega, Edwin244079100040.2250.2500.2950.545
Ramirez, Alexander24604163003150.2670.3170.3230.640
Tejada, Ruben24811522400590.2720.3210.3670.688
Chavez, Marvin235613144007140.2500.3210.2710.593
Miranda, Pedro236415154000130.2340.2970.3550.652
Ramsey, Fernando237115221011500.3100.3660.3100.676
Garcia, Noel2331411000470.3550.3550.4590.814
Saucedo, Luis2334117010250.2060.2650.2700.535
Tello, Gertrudis Jr.2342814200330.3330.3810.3780.759
Garibaldo, Cristobal V.23751718210470.2400.2930.3010.595
Valdez, Efraín2336581013130.2220.3330.3330.667
Him, Kayle2336350001130.1390.1390.2050.344
Cortez, Balbino2211133000040.0270.0270.0440.071
Quiel, Aldo22731014100790.1920.2050.2800.486
Oriental, Rene22821730101312190.3660.6220.4411.063
Sanjur,Mario22798201004100.2530.2660.3440.610
Herrera, Andres2238111000180.0260.0530.1780.230
Salazar, Manuel227818184126170.2310.3850.3810.766
Gallardo, Einar222142100450.0950.1430.1300.273
Perez Jr., Isaias21686171006110.2500.2650.3080.572
Suñiga, Aldo212827000340.2500.2500.3440.594
Sanjur, Marcelino214326100190.1400.1630.1400.302
Castro, Papias21624191109190.3060.3550.3480.703
James, Alvin21688163014160.2350.3240.2930.617
Atencio, Fidencio2144491003150.2050.2270.3000.527
Santos, Jhonny2048481001160.1670.1880.2120.399
Dainis, Cristhian20468120006110.2610.2610.3330.594
Cabrera Jr., Jairo2055611300580.2000.2550.2900.545
Morales, Rigoberto206414134005140.2030.2660.3380.603
Martinez, Carlos202887001390.2500.3570.3000.657
Castillo, Ruben207582440110170.3200.4130.3930.806
De Gracia, Adrian202784000250.1480.1480.3240.472
Moreno, Antoni204113000390.0730.0730.1360.210
Pineda, Blas2036251002100.1390.1670.1840.351
Apu, Charly20743172007180.2300.2570.3290.586
Caballero, Jose20627161019100.2580.3230.3610.684
Lara, Angel20668200100120.3030.3330.3430.676
Morales, Tomas1956916000290.2860.2860.3440.630
Duncan, Roberto19648162219120.2500.3910.3140.705
Dominguez, Luis196310155016170.2380.3650.3420.708
Arrocha, Hugo19695202002160.2900.3190.3640.682
Valenzuela, Elvis193356300170.1820.2730.2060.479
Berrio, Samir19554130105130.2360.2730.3110.584
Martinez, Davis1937271001120.1890.2160.3330.550
García, William192074110180.2000.3500.2380.588
Henry, Joel1954590002100.1670.1670.2620.429
Ceballos, Luis193726000180.1620.1620.3110.473
Herrera, Juan P.182043000170.1500.1500.1900.340
Mosquera, Carlos18438131003110.3020.3260.3110.637
Sevillano, Angel1830050001110.1670.1670.2420.409
Molinar, Emanuel1854992000170.1670.2040.2240.428
Gomez, Adolfo187612211208110.2760.3420.3330.675
Aparicio, Tomas1831240000100.1290.1290.1560.285
Florez, Joseph182564000280.1600.1600.2500.410
Zapata, Gustavo1836251005120.1390.1670.2000.367
Galáctica, Gonzalo181765100250.2940.3530.3160.669
Olmos, Luis1854380001180.1480.1480.1790.327
Kennedy, Yherrny18615113002180.1800.2300.2310.460
Rodriguez, Eduardo1826230003120.1150.1150.1940.309
Perez, Alvin176021734010170.2830.4670.3060.773
Sugasty, Carlos1753483013110.1510.2640.2110.475
Pérez, Juan C.1741490101110.2200.2680.3040.573
Oro, Jose Oldemar17503112103160.2200.3000.2350.535
Pineda, Roldan1742262102120.1430.2380.2500.488
Delgado, José1729310000130.0340.0340.1760.211
Pineda, Koon Kan174537100490.1560.1780.2200.398
Hernandez, Angel172312000160.0870.0870.2500.337
Gonzalez, Luis171943002770.1580.4740.3040.778
Rosas, Ruiel172492000270.0830.0830.2140.298
Nuñez, Andy173378200190.2420.3030.3060.609
Bruce, Manuel1753580004130.1510.1510.1930.344
Atencio, Sergio1749361003110.1220.1430.1570.300
Trujillo, Roberto16486100001150.2080.2080.2830.491
Gomez, Jose1627230000130.1110.1110.2260.337
Martinez, Juan de Dios164213010580.0710.1190.1700.289
Molinar, Joel16801000040.1250.1250.3000.425
Atencio, Aaron1642313200390.3100.3570.3960.753
Ortega, Uribiades1639160001200.1540.1540.1750.329
Bernal, Leonardo162122100070.0950.1430.2400.383
Durán, Gustavo163004000050.1330.1330.1330.267
Solano, Abdiel162624000030.1540.1540.2410.395
De Sedas, Ariel1626150001110.1920.1920.2220.415
Chavez, Dirimo166010182007100.3000.3330.4050.739
Mendoza, Michael163427102570.2060.4120.2060.618
Rodriguez Q, Carlos1641370002140.1710.1710.2610.432
Rodriguez, Elidio1622000000110.0000.0000.0830.083
Cornejo, Castulo163346100280.1820.2120.3080.520
Castro, Joswar163567000060.2000.2000.2000.400
Marloff, Farjat164327000730.1630.1630.2080.371
Loban, Bruce1539270002120.1790.1790.2560.435
Gogley, Jose1536610100280.2780.3060.3500.656
Castillo, Diomedes1523131003100.1300.1740.3100.484
Vega, Benjamin153002000390.0670.0670.1760.243
Garcia, Yotshua153314100080.1210.1520.1710.323
Solis, Jose Jr.1526251000100.1920.2310.2220.453
Trejos, Cristian1526330000110.1150.1150.1150.231
Quiroz, Ezequiel151622000230.1250.1250.3180.443
Vasquez, Juan Carlos1533340002110.1210.1210.2560.378
Saldaña, Edwin152635100170.1920.2310.3230.553
Arauz C, Amilcar E15446100001110.2270.2270.3270.554
Fossatty, Alexis1535440102110.1140.1710.2380.410
Cassino, Saverio141753000220.1760.1760.2220.399
Molina, Rafael142123110060.1430.2860.1430.429
Morales, Gaspar1435020000110.0570.0570.1080.165
Moreno, Jorge1436383003140.2220.3060.2820.588
Mahoney, Ricardo1448612400600.2500.3330.2500.583
Ayala, Cesar142611100070.0380.0770.1380.215
Serva, Xavier141843000270.1670.1670.2860.452
Duarte, Axcel1323110001140.0430.0430.1200.163
Gonzalez, Abelardo1337471002130.1890.2160.2950.512
Navarro, Abel131446100210.4290.5000.4670.967
Saucedo, Wilfredo132827010490.2500.3210.2760.597
Cardenas, Adalberto1340211100370.2750.3000.3410.641
Herrera, Edmidio132316100030.2610.3040.3460.651
Castulo, Coneo133067100480.2330.2670.2730.539
Diaz Perez ,Anthony132848000370.2860.2860.4120.697
Montenegro, Armando132124000230.1900.1900.2920.482
Caballero, Juan132144000020.1900.1900.2610.451
Mosquera, Julio133678100800.2220.2500.2220.472
Carrion, Beltran132735300770.1850.2960.2410.538
Garcia, Javier132417300340.2920.4170.3200.737
Castillo, Alonso122202000480.0910.0910.2220.313
Orozco Jr., Rodrigo12381010100220.2630.2890.3910.681
Guerra ,Javier Alexis123515000180.1430.1430.2110.353
Castro, Jorge121623000050.1880.1880.3160.503
Barrios, Manuel122935000170.1720.1720.2260.398
Lopez, Jean Carlos1225360201110.2400.4000.2960.696
Ramos, Gabriel12100000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Martinez, Daivis1226240000130.1540.1540.2410.395
Mora, Ezequiel122424000170.1670.1670.2310.397
Corrales, Jorge121802100180.1110.1670.1110.278
Ortega, David122014200080.2000.3000.2730.573
Serrano,Ariel122848000370.2860.2860.4120.697
Rivera, Ruben113457100690.2060.2350.3720.607
Marenco, Sócrates111821000180.0560.0560.3700.426
Yanis, Aristides111812000150.1110.1110.1580.269
Aniño, Alexis112033000060.1500.1500.2270.377
Morales, Alexis1123110001110.0430.0430.0370.081
Ku, Gilberto11831000040.1250.1250.2220.347
Alvarez, Yiomar112002200020.1000.2000.1430.343
Guerra, Alvin112402100140.0830.1250.1540.279
Muñoz, Gilberto112501000090.0400.0400.0400.080
Cordoba, Allen1140313000360.3250.3250.3860.711
Aguilar, Augusto104401000150.0230.0230.0850.108
Ortega, Luis101411000130.0710.0710.0710.143
Díaz, Einar1028612211400.4290.6790.4291.107
Martinez, René101803000010.1670.1670.2110.377
Salazar, Victor102301000050.0430.0430.1200.163
Alvarado, Frank Anthony101413000110.2140.2140.2670.481
Salcedo, Ruben Samir1016020001110.1250.1250.2630.388
Cruz, Julio101744000040.2350.2350.2350.471
Urriola, Roberto92101000290.0480.0480.1250.173
Jaramillo, Jorge9100000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Jurado, Jose92001000170.0500.0500.0500.100
Acosta, Rafael9921000030.1110.1110.2730