Veraguas- Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Montilla, David281413222331168201310314918890.2740.3810.363
Reina, Adolfo22681952130200275112240.1940.2650.271
Espino, Edgar2334376491156279112620.1920.2340.325
Thomas, Eduardo27251052101570178758231880.2900.3300.372
Guerrero, Roberto2129123131011530280.2400.2790.283
Durango, Luis291203531010413111190.3850.4400.486
Cerceño, Edder27121000013000.2860.4290.286
Castillo, Otto2736101197304495758320850.2680.3360.353
Mordock, Jose26010000001000.1670.1670.167
Castro, Josward2432631151312610344120430.2660.3150.349
Montilla, Ulises237340107163452464218310.2870.3780.356
Sinclair, Ruben111032620000716120.2360.2550.261
Cogley, Jose11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Guevara, Alvaro12282451101033154312180.2240.2760.307
Gonzalez, Ildemar05110000002000.2000.2000.200
Rodríguez, Felipe0856023400500950000.2730.2910.273
Carrasco, Abdiel0557601432101216210714600.2570.3000.331
Henderson, Miguel09510193000024030.2000.2320.224
Alvarez, Giomar0149164031100190000.2680.3220.268
Serrano, Fernando026128541100111832340.2070.2490.242
Arcia, David011220000003010.1820.1820.250
Solís, Oscar09051312382666104897436540.2630.3250.323
Soto, Plácido0664110162176200560000.2440.2970.244
Trujillo, José Maria07381192084351800860000.2820.4270.282
Vega, Joel019663805891011811701401294261270.3000.5480.349
López, Luis074865175334117510215919790.2340.3330.331
Luque, Rodrigo0142722043564537002490000.3050.4340.305
Milock, Florencio0790017900900890000.2270.2610.227
González, David01761237553962425426014223890.3140.4420.354
Morales, Victor014261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Ramos, Rodney0359397713321027656210.2140.2840.269
Carrera, Franklin072897192246221167812612500.2640.3210.317
Caballero, Efraín04761110010216150.2340.2550.308
Osses, José03934410580100220000.2670.2950.267
Herrera, Genarino08191362103996001090000.2560.3480.256
Herrera, Jampoll02694056112200240000.2080.2860.208
Jaen, Erick0226345491100110000.2390.3010.239
Jiménez, Raul0413581181701700410000.2860.4500.286
Ledezma, Marin070298179233800860000.2550.3300.255
Ledezma, Mario044178124163800630000.2810.3850.281
León, Crisanto0493014900800610000.3020.3510.302
Reluz, Anibal0118503230010001440000.2730.2980.273
Murdock, Alexis0146254143100120000.2810.3700.281
Herrera, Freddy0231046878013010842524443197611660.3380.5120.392
Ramos, Rubén0318478373000258520.2610.3020.266
Ramirez, Roswell0786952193698641094523210.2790.3780.304
Pineda, Melquisided0334571071211600600000.3200.5060.320
Bosquez, Daniel022517661003103319190.2930.3780.318
Almanza, Onel016130000016200.1880.1880.188
Rodriguez, Elidio0220000000011010.0000.0000.083
Lara, Angel06682001040012420.3030.3330.343
Muñoz, Max051310216125421001020000.3140.5010.314
Alonso, Gian Carlos0967132222562240115012810380.2300.3660.264
Olmo, Victor0271265731000210000.2100.2290.210
Herrera, Andres0381110010018170.0260.0530.178
Castro, Joswar035670000206000.2000.2000.200
Chavez, Dirimo0601018200317104110.3000.3330.405
Trujillo, Roberto04861000012115650.2080.2080.283
Barroso, Jesus091015326432511816937667710.2900.3400.347
Barria, Cesar O.012210000003110.0830.0830.154
Cornejo, Castulo033461000128150.1820.2120.308
Batista, Avelino01000000001000.0000.0000.000
Montilla, Carlos06100000002010.0000.0000.143
Silvera, Edwin09100000001000.0000.0000.182
Valdez, Efraín0365810100313140.2220.3330.333
Olmos, Victor0263226091003164911120.2280.2700.275
Sugasty, José011121000005020.1820.2730.308
Martinez, Irnis0305190647010220411370.2100.2430.231
Almengor, Victor Jr.029850831013115254925340.2790.3490.379
Tejada, Ruben081152240040595110.2720.3210.367
Atencio, Miguel0229195641153205014140.2450.2840.289
Chanis, Edgardo07371400021615170.1920.1920.265
Pineda, Blas0362510010210110.1390.1670.184
Agrazal, Ismael017133134247128312413211134721160.2480.3760.298
Herrera, Jan Poll024310000004000.0420.0420.042
Aizprua, Roberto0229174960100220000.2140.2530.214
Serrano, Alberto02100000000000.0000.0000.000
Espino, Eric0148228950985867003210000.3430.5470.343
Espino, Tito L.01296275454831311001600000.3500.4600.350
Delgado, Mario Luis0541013700900690000.2530.3030.253
Quintero, Luis06661310011512260.1970.2120.274
Alvarez, Yiomar020022000002010.1000.2000.143
Aparicio, Julio0292547519364339792360.2570.4040.349
Reina, Pedro08962010044711840.2250.2360.263
Peralta, Jose075131820031584160.2400.2670.370
Perez, Alwin064091176312101578912411850.2750.3770.367
Gutierrez, Yorkim03000000002000.0000.0000.000
Gogley, Jose0366101000028430.2780.3060.350
Pineda, Roldan0422621000212550.1430.2380.250
Torres, Hector05320000001030.4000.4000.667
Duncan, Roberto06481622100912740.2500.3910.314
Castillo, Albis07239015991267606718590.2200.2430.281