Veraguas- Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Herrera, Freddy654231046878013010842524443197611660.3380.5120.392
Vega, Joel52819663805891011811701401294261270.3000.5480.349
Agrazal, Ismael49717133134247128312413211134721160.2480.3760.298
González, David4861761237553962425426014223890.3140.4420.354
Morales, Victor42614261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Espino, Eric410148228950985867003210000.3430.5470.343
Luque, Rodrigo387142722043564537002490000.3050.4340.305
Espino, Tito L.3381296275454831311001600000.3500.4600.350
Solís, Oscar3139051312382666104897436540.2630.3250.323
Reluz, Anibal303118503230010001440000.2730.2980.273
Alonso, Gian Carlos303967132222562240115012810380.2300.3660.264
Castillo, Albis2727239015991267606718590.2200.2430.281
Herrera, Genarino2628191362103996001090000.2560.3480.256
Ramirez, Roswell256786952193698641094523210.2790.3780.304
Barroso, Jesus25491015326432511816937667710.2900.3400.347
López, Luis25074865175334117510215919790.2340.3330.331
Montilla, David24681413222331168201310314918890.2740.3810.363
Rodríguez, Felipe241856023400500950000.2730.2910.273
Milock, Florencio226790017900900890000.2270.2610.227
Soto, Plácido224664110162176200560000.2440.2970.244
Castillo, Otto220736101197304495758320850.2680.3360.353
Ledezma, Marin20670298179233800860000.2550.3300.255
Trujillo, José Maria2057381192084351800860000.2820.4270.282
Thomas, Eduardo2037251052101570178758231880.2900.3300.372
Carrasco, Abdiel201557601432101216210714600.2570.3000.331
Carrera, Franklin19572897192246221167812612500.2640.3210.317
Perez, Alwin19264091176312101578912411850.2750.3770.367
Muñoz, Max15451310216125421001020000.3140.5010.314
Delgado, Mario Luis150541013700900690000.2530.3030.253
León, Crisanto146493014900800610000.3020.3510.302
Espino, Edgar144334376491156279112620.1920.2340.325
Ramos, Rodney139359397713321027656210.2140.2840.269
Castro, Josward136432631151312610344120430.2660.3150.349
Jiménez, Raul122413581181701700410000.2860.4500.286
Martinez, Irnis121305190647010220411370.2100.2430.231
Osses, José1203934410580100220000.2670.2950.267
Ledezma, Mario11744178124163800630000.2810.3850.281
Bosquez, Daniel11322517661003103319190.2930.3780.318
Serrano, Fernando11326128541100111832340.2070.2490.242
Montilla, Ulises10937340107163452464218310.2870.3780.356
Ramos, Rubén103318478373000258520.2610.3020.266
Olmo, Victor102271265731000210000.2100.2290.210
Almengor, Victor Jr.10029850831013115254925340.2790.3490.379
Pineda, Melquisided94334571071211600600000.3200.5060.320
Herrera, Jampoll932694056112200240000.2080.2860.208
Aparicio, Julio93292547519364339792360.2570.4040.349
Olmos, Victor91263226091003164911120.2280.2700.275
Reina, Adolfo902681952130200275112240.1940.2650.271
Jaen, Erick81226345491100110000.2390.3010.239
Atencio, Miguel80229195641153205014140.2450.2840.289
Aizprua, Roberto78229174960100220000.2140.2530.214
Guevara, Alvaro682282451101033154312180.2240.2760.307
Alvarez, Giomar56149164031100190000.2680.3220.268
Murdock, Alexis56146254143100120000.2810.3700.281
Sinclair, Ruben4711032620000716120.2360.2550.261
Reina, Pedro418962010044711840.2250.2360.263
Guerrero, Roberto41129123131011530280.2400.2790.283
Henderson, Miguel349510193000024030.2000.2320.224
Quintero, Luis326661310011512260.1970.2120.274
Peralta, Jose2975131820031584160.2400.2670.370
Durango, Luis2791203531010413111190.3850.4400.486
Chanis, Edgardo267371400021615170.1920.1920.265
Tejada, Ruben2481152240040595110.2720.3210.367
Caballero, Efraín244761110010216150.2340.2550.308
Valdez, Efraín23365810100313140.2220.3330.333
Herrera, Andres22381110010018170.0260.0530.178
Lara, Angel206682001040012420.3030.3330.343
Pineda, Blas20362510010210110.1390.1670.184
Duncan, Roberto196481622100912740.2500.3910.314
Pineda, Roldan17422621000212550.1430.2380.250
Chavez, Dirimo16601018200317104110.3000.3330.405
Castro, Joswar1635670000206000.2000.2000.200
Cornejo, Castulo1633461000128150.1820.2120.308
Trujillo, Roberto164861000012115650.2080.2080.283
Rodriguez, Elidio16220000000011010.0000.0000.083
Gogley, Jose15366101000028430.2780.3060.350
Alvarez, Yiomar1120022000002010.1000.2000.143
Barria, Cesar O.912210000003110.0830.0830.154
Almanza, Onel916130000016200.1880.1880.188
Arcia, David811220000003010.1820.1820.250
Herrera, Jan Poll724310000004000.0420.0420.042
Silvera, Edwin79100000001000.0000.0000.182
Montilla, Carlos66100000002010.0000.0000.143
Sugasty, José511121000005020.1820.2730.308
Gonzalez, Ildemar45110000002000.2000.2000.200
Torres, Hector45320000001030.4000.4000.667
Cerceño, Edder27121000013000.2860.4290.286
Gutierrez, Yorkim23000000002000.0000.0000.000
Mordock, Jose26010000001000.1670.1670.167
Serrano, Alberto22100000000000.0000.0000.000
Batista, Avelino11000000001000.0000.0000.000
Cogley, Jose11000000000000.0000.0000.000